# Player Country Team points
1. Ivan Tričkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 13 (10+3)
Onni Valakari Finland Finland Paphos FC Paphos FC 13 (9+4)
3. Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 12 (10+2)
Amr Warda Egypt Egypt Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 12 (8+4)
5. Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 11 (7+4)
6. Berat Sadik Finland Finland Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 10 (10+0)
7. Mariusz Stępiński Poland Poland Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 9 (6+3)
8. Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Greece Greece Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 7 (6+1)
Matt Derbyshire England England AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 (6+1)
Stefan Šćepović Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 7 (6+1)
Bagaliy Dabo France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (5+2)
Léo Natel Brazil Brazil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (4+3)
Lucas Souza Brazil Brazil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (4+3)
Jairo Brazil Brazil Paphos FC Paphos FC 7 (3+4)
15. Matija Špoljarić Serbia Serbia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 6 (4+2)
Willy Semedo Cape Verde Cape Verde Paphos FC Paphos FC 6 (4+2)
José Romo Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 (4+2)
Andreas Karo Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 6 (4+2)
Marko Šćepović Serbia Serbia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 6 (3+3)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenia Armenia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 6 (2+4)
Dimitris Christofi Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 6 (2+4)
Anderson Correia Brazil Brazil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 6 (1+5)
23. Christos Albanis Greece Greece Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (5+0)
Fotis Papoulis Greece Greece Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 (5+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbia Serbia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 5 (4+1)
Michal Ďuriš Slovakia Slovakia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
5 (4+1)
Anton Maglica Croatia Croatia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 (3+2)
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabon Gabon Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 (3+2)
Euller Brazil Brazil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 (2+3)
Bruno Santos Brazil Brazil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 (2+3)
Marios Demetriou Cyprus Cyprus PAEEK PAEEK 5 (1+4)
Caju Brazil Brazil Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 5 (0+5)
33. Nicolae Milinceanu Moldova Moldova AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (4+0)
Daniel Sikorski Austria Austria Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (4+0)
Nicolas Diguiny France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (3+1)
Andronikos Kakouli Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (3+1)
Kévin Monnet-Paquet France France Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (3+1)
Jan Lecjaks Czech Republic Czech Republic Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (3+1)
Andrija Majdevac Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (3+1)
Matko Babić Croatia Croatia PAEEK PAEEK 4 (3+1)
Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov Russia Russia Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (3+1)
Franco Mazurek Argentina Argentina AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
4 (3+1)
Avtandil Ebralidze Georgia Georgia Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 (3+1)
Bassel Jradi Lebanon Lebanon Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (3+1)
Edgar Salli Cameroon Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 (2+2)
Marinos Tzionis Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (2+2)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgia Georgia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (2+2)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Greece Greece Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (2+2)
Éric Bauthéac France France Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 4 (1+3)
Amine Khammas Morocco Morocco Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (1+3)
Jason Puncheon England England Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (0+4)
52. Kostakis Artymatas Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (3+0)
Ádám Gyurcsó Hungary Hungary AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Zdeněk Folprecht Czech Republic Czech Republic Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (3+0)
Marios Pechlivanis Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Florian Taulemesse France France Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (3+0)
Fernando Henrique Brazil Brazil PAEEK PAEEK 3 (3+0)
Vitaliy Kvashuk Ukraine Ukraine Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 (2+1)
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Cyprus Cyprus PAEEK PAEEK 3 (2+1)
Amadej Maroša Slovenia Slovenia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (2+1)
Jordi Gómez Spain Spain Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (1+2)
Imad Faraj France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (1+2)
Kingsley Sarfo Ghana Ghana APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia
3 (0+3)
Araz Abdullayev Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (0+3)
Markos Charalampous Cyprus Cyprus PAEEK PAEEK 3 (0+3)
Róbert Mazáň Slovakia Slovakia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0+3)
Acorán Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (0+3)
69. Stefan Panić Serbia Serbia Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Morocco Morocco Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Tidjani Anaane Benin Benin Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Filippos Eftychidis Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Andreas Chrysostomou Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (2+0)
Marios Elia Cyprus Cyprus Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Ádám Lang Hungary Hungary Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Nico Varela Uruguay Uruguay PAEEK PAEEK 2 (2+0)
Giannis Satsias Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Bert Esselink Netherlands Netherlands APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
PAEEK PAEEK
2 (2+0)
Loizos Loizou Cyprus Cyprus Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Soma Novothny Hungary Hungary Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (1+1)
Paulo Vinícius Hungary Hungary APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Luka Štor Slovenia Slovenia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Franko Kovačević Croatia Croatia Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (1+1)
Petros Psychas Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Javi Espinosa Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Ilian Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (1+1)
Omri Altman Israel Israel AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Rafail Mamas Cyprus Cyprus AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (1+1)
Manuel Torres Spain Spain AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0+2)
Ángel García Spain Spain AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0+2)
Benjamin Asamoah Ghana Ghana Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0+2)
Israel Coll Argentina Argentina Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0+2)
Giorgos Efrem Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0+2)
Josef Hušbauer Czech Republic Czech Republic Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0+2)
Dimitris Theodorou Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0+2)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0+2)
Bryan Pelé France France AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0+2)
Ivan Tomečak Croatia Croatia Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0+2)
Charis Mavrias Greece Greece Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0+2)
102. Vlad Dragomir Romania Romania Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Stavros Gavriel Cyprus Cyprus APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Jan Doležal Croatia Croatia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Lewis Enoh Cameroon Cameroon PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Vujadin Savić Serbia Serbia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Revaz Injgia Georgia Georgia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Romário Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
1 (1+0)
Peter Wilson Sweden Sweden Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenia Slovenia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Ton Brazil Brazil Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Sim Thandi England England AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Danilo Spoljaric Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentina Argentina APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Sambinha Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Jeisson Palacios Colombia Colombia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Theodoros Iosifidis Cyprus Cyprus Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Ukraine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Greece Greece Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Kouros Greece Greece PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Pavlos Korrea Cyprus Cyprus Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Fabrice Kah Cameroon Cameroon Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Nika Kacharava Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
João Aurélio Portugal Portugal Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Jansen Netherlands Netherlands PAEEK PAEEK 1 (1+0)
Mix Diskerud USA USA Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Kamil Wojtkowski Poland Poland Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (1+0)
Stefanos Charalampous Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Paulus Arajuuri Finland Finland Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Evangelos Andreou Cyprus Cyprus AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
André Teixeira Portugal Portugal AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Abraham Spain Spain Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1 (1+0)
Benny Portugal Portugal Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
Fanos Katelaris Cyprus Cyprus Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0+1)
Martinos Christofi Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0+1)
Aloïs Confais France France Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Dani Pacheco Spain Spain Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0+1)
Kandet Diawara France France APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Douglas Aurélio Brazil Brazil Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0+1)
Navarone Foor Netherlands Netherlands Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0+1)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ioannou Cyprus Cyprus Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0+1)
Christian Manrique Spain Spain Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Kiko Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Bojan Kovačević Serbia Serbia Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Medojević Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0+1)
Marios Peratikos Cyprus Cyprus Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0+1)
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Nigeria Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Simion Romania Romania Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0+1)
Marios Stylianou Cyprus Cyprus Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0+1)
Thiago Brazil Brazil Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1 (0+1)
Goba Zakpa Portugal Portugal Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0+1)
Evangelos Kyriakou Cyprus Cyprus Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 (0+1)