1. Round
20/08/2021 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (1:0)
21/08/2021 17:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia 4:0 (3:0)
22/08/2021 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (0:2)
23/08/2021 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 4:2 (2:1)
22/12/2021 15:00 PAEEK - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
11/09/2021 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - PAEEK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
12/09/2021 17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
13/09/2021 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 4:0 (2:0)
3. Round
17/09/2021 17:00 PAEEK - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
18/09/2021 16:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
19/09/2021 17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
20/09/2021 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)
4. Round
24/09/2021 17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2021 17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (3:1)
26/09/2021 17:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:1)
27/09/2021 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - PAEEK 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
01/10/2021 16:00 PAEEK - AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (0:2)
02/10/2021 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias 1:1 (0:1)
03/10/2021 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
16/10/2021 15:00 AEK Larnaca - PAEEK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paphos FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
17/10/2021 15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 (2:1)
18/10/2021 16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:0)
7. Round
22/10/2021 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (1:0)
23/10/2021 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 2:0 (0:0)
24/10/2021 17:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
25/10/2021 17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 PAEEK - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
29/10/2021 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 (0:1)
30/10/2021 15:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 0:1 (0:1)
31/10/2021 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
01/11/2021 17:00 Paphos FC - PAEEK 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
05/11/2021 16:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 PAEEK - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
06/11/2021 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
07/11/2021 15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
10. Round
20/11/2021 16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (2:0)
21/11/2021 15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
22/11/2021 16:00 Apollon Limassol - PAEEK 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
26/11/2021 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
27/11/2021 15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAEEK - Doxa Katokopias 1:2 (1:1)
28/11/2021 17:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
29/11/2021 15:45 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
26/12/2021 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 4:2 (1:1)
12. Round
03/12/2021 17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
04/12/2021 15:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - PAEEK 2:3 (1:2)
05/12/2021 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
06/12/2021 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
10/12/2021 17:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
11/12/2021 17:00 PAEEK - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:1)
12/12/2021 15:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
13/12/2021 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round
17/12/2021 17:00 Aris Limassol FC - PAEEK 1:1 (0:0)
18/12/2021 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
19/12/2021 15:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
20/12/2021 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC 1:3 (1:3)
15. Round
03/01/2022 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias 0:1 (0:1)
05/01/2022 15:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
09/02/2022 15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAEEK - APOEL Nikosia 1:3 (1:2)
10/02/2022 15:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol FC 3:1 (1:1)
16. Round
08/01/2022 15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (0:0)
10/01/2022 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2022 16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)
18/02/2022 15:00 Doxa Katokopias - Paphos FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - PAEEK 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
14/01/2022 15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAEEK - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (0:0)
15/01/2022 15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:2)
16/01/2022 14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
22/01/2022 15:00 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
23/01/2022 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
24/01/2022 14:30 Omonia Nikosia - PAEEK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round
28/01/2022 17:00 PAEEK - Paphos FC 0:2 (0:1)
29/01/2022 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
30/01/2022 14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
31/01/2022 17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:2)
20. Round
05/02/2022 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
06/02/2022 14:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (2:1)
07/02/2022 16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
22/02/2022 17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - PAEEK 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
13/02/2022 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Paphos FC 0:1 (0:1)
14/02/2022 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:1 (0:1)
18:15 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
15/02/2022 15:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 PAEEK - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1)
16/02/2022 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
22. Round
25/02/2022 17:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (0:1)
26/02/2022 15:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (2:1)
27/02/2022 14:00 Doxa Katokopias - PAEEK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)