# Player Country Team points
1. Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 31 (14+17)
2. Steven Berghuis Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 30 (18+12)
3. Georgios Giakoumakis Greece Greece VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 27 (26+1)
Donyell Malen Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 27 (19+8)
5. Rai Vloet Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 23 (16+7)
6. Danilo Brazil Brazil FC Twente FC Twente 22 (17+5)
7. Teun Koopmeiners Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (15+5)
Jesper Karlsson Sweden Sweden AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (11+9)
9. Henk Veerman Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 19 (14+5)
Zian Flemming Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 19 (12+7)
11. Lennart Thy Germany Germany Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 17 (14+3)
Antony Brazil Brazil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 17 (9+8)
Joey Veerman Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 17 (7+10)
14. Myron Boadu Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (15+1)
Vangelis Pavlidis Greece Greece Willem II Willem II 16 (12+4)
Sander van de Streek Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (11+5)
Sébastien Haller Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (11+5)
Oussama Tannane Morocco Morocco Vitesse Vitesse 16 (7+9)
19. Davy Klaassen Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 15 (12+3)
Mike Trésor Belgium Belgium Willem II Willem II 15 (4+11)
21. Michael de Leeuw Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 14 (13+1)
Eran Zahavi Israel Israel PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14 (11+3)
Loïs Openda Belgium Belgium Vitesse Vitesse 14 (10+4)
Lisandro Semedo Cape Verde Cape Verde Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14 (9+5)
Jørgen Strand Larsen Norway Norway FC Groningen FC Groningen 14 (9+5)
26. Sebastian Polter Germany Germany Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (9+4)
Philipp Max Germany Germany PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (5+8)
28. Armando Broja Albania Albania Vitesse Vitesse 12 (10+2)
Gyrano Kerk Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (8+4)
Calvin Stengs Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (7+5)
Vaclav Černý Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Twente FC Twente 12 (6+6)
Mats Seuntjens Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12 (6+6)
33. Ché Nunnely Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 11 (7+4)
Albert Guðmundsson Iceland Iceland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (7+4)
Noni Madueke England England PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (7+4)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (7+4)
Mario Götze Germany Germany PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (5+6)
Vito van Crooij Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 11 (3+8)
39. Sinan Bakış Turkey Turkey Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 10 (10+0)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Willem II Willem II 10 (8+2)
Jens Toornstra Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (8+2)
Queensy Menig Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 10 (8+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algeria Algeria Vitesse Vitesse 10 (8+2)
Bryan Linssen Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (8+2)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Morocco Morocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (8+2)
Cody Gakpo Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (7+3)
Zakaria Labyad Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
48. Mimoun Mahi Morocco Morocco FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 (7+2)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 9 (6+3)
George Cox England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
David Neres Brazil Brazil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (3+6)
52. Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (7+1)
Michiel Kramer Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 (6+2)
Abdou Harroui Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (6+2)
Deroy Duarte Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (4+4)
Bart Ramselaar Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (3+5)
Ryan Gravenberch Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (3+5)
Denzel Dumfries Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (2+6)
Luciano Narsingh Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
8 (2+6)
61. Cyril Ngonge Belgium Belgium RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (5+2)
Lutsharel Geertruida Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Richard van der Venne Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (4+3)
Dani de Wit Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (4+3)
Alessio Da Cruz Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (4+3)
Bryan Smeets Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 (4+3)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (4+3)
Virgil Misidjan Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 (4+3)
Thijs Oosting Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
7 (4+3)
Silvester van der Water Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (3+4)
Mario Engels Germany Germany Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 (3+4)
Tomáš Suslov Slovakia Slovakia FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (2+5)
Matúš Bero Slovakia Slovakia Vitesse Vitesse 7 (2+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (2+5)
Owen Wijndal Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (1+6)
76. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (6+0)
Quincy Promes Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (6+0)
Riechedly Bazoer Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 6 (5+1)
Benjamin Nygren Sweden Sweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (4+2)
Siem de Jong Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (4+2)
Eliano Reijnders Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (3+3)
Mark Diemers Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Emil Hansson Sweden Sweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (2+4)
Adam Maher Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (2+4)
Eli Dasa Israel Israel Vitesse Vitesse 6 (0+6)
86. Delano Burgzorg Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (5+0)
Finn Stokkers Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (5+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denmark Denmark Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (5+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (4+1)
Mitchell van Bergen Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Mo el Hankouri Morocco Morocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Jonas Arweiler Germany Germany ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (3+2)
Devyne Rensch Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Ridgeciano Haps Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Mohamed Ihattaren Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (3+2)
Patrick Joosten Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Orkun Kökçü Turkey Turkey Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Thomas Buitink Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
5 (3+2)
Sylla Sow Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (3+2)
Marcos Senesi Argentina Argentina Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Hidde ter Avest Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Yorbe Vertessen Belgium Belgium PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Mark van der Maarel Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Sven Mijnans Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
Evert Linthorst Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (2+3)
John Goossens Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Bart van Hintum Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (2+3)
Anas Tahiri Belgium Belgium RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (1+4)
Rodney Kongolo Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Pablo Rosario Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (1+4)
Zinédine Machach Morocco Morocco VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (0+5)
Aaron Meijers Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (0+5)
Gabriel Gudmundsson Sweden Sweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (0+5)
115. Bram van Polen Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (4+0)
Dalmau Spain Spain FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Morocco Morocco AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (4+0)
Danzell Gravenberch Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Samy Bourard Belgium Belgium ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (3+1)
Clint Leemans Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Brian Brobbey Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Sebastian Holmén Sweden Sweden Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Ahmed Touba Algeria Algeria RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Nikolai Laursen Denmark Denmark FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Lennerd Daneels Belgium Belgium RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Görkem Sağlam Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Lucas Schoofs Belgium Belgium Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (2+2)
Immanuël Pherai Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (2+2)
Pelle Clement Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (2+2)
Edson Álvarez Mexico Mexico AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Ramon Lundqvist Sweden Sweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Othmane Boussaid Belgium Belgium FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Olivier Boscagli France France PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Ola John Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Jesper Drost Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (2+2)
Glenn Bijl Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Luka Ilić Serbia Serbia FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Sean Klaiber Suriname Suriname AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
4 (1+3)
Milan van Ewijk Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (1+3)
Robin Pröpper Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (1+3)
Dirk Abels Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (1+3)
Vicente Besuijen Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (1+3)
Tesfaldet Tekie Sweden Sweden Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Jayden Oosterwolde Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (0+4)
Benson Manuel Belgium Belgium PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (0+4)
151. Thijs van Leeuwen Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Mike van Duinen Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Ben Rienstra Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Shaquille Pinas Suriname Suriname ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Luka Adžić Serbia Serbia FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Mauro Júnior Brazil Brazil PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Yuta Nakayama Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (2+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Slobodan Tedić Serbia Serbia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Torino Hunte Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (2+1)
Sondre Tronstad Norway Norway Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Simon Gustafson Sweden Sweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
Wouter Burger Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 (2+1)
Nasser el Khayati Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldova Moldova RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Laros Duarte Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Mica Pinto Luxembourg Luxembourg Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (1+2)
Luca de la Torre USA USA Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Ryan Thomas New Zealand New Zealand PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Ismail Azzaoui Belgium Belgium Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Wittek Germany Germany Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Gijs Smal Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 3 (0+3)
Kasper Lunding Denmark Denmark Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (0+3)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Jonas Svensson Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (0+3)
Caner Çavlan Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (0+3)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (0+3)
179. Patrick Vroegh Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Joris van Overeem Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Mustafa Saymak Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jacob Rasmussen Denmark Denmark Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
David Philipp Germany Germany ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Paulos Abraham Sweden Sweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Reda Kharchouch Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Paweł Bochniewicz Poland Poland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Jesse Bosch Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Dario Dumić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Eljero Elia Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Bobby Adekanye Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Mats Knoester Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Paul Gladon Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2 (2+0)
Tibor Halilović Croatia Croatia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Sangaré Ivory Coast Ivory Coast PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Jan Paul van Hecke Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Lasse Schöne Denmark Denmark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Marco van Ginkel Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Jari Vlak Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Wessel Dammers Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Danilho Doekhi Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Bruno Martins Indi Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Oliver Batista-Meier Germany Germany sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Marko Kolar Croatia Croatia FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Julio Pleguezuelo Spain Spain FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Guus Hupperts Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Saïd Bakari Comoros Comoros RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Justin Hoogma Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Daley Blind Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Wout Brama Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Adrian Fein Germany Germany PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Tyronne Ebuehi Nigeria Nigeria FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Giacomo Quagliata Italy Italy Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Thomas Bruns Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Kees de Boer Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Noah Fadiga Belgium Belgium Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Mats Köhlert Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Melle Meulensteen Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Ramiz Zerrouki Algeria Algeria FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0+2)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Tobias Pachonik Germany Germany VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Arjen Robben Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Arjen van der Heide Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Django Warmerdam Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
227. Perr Schuurs Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Daan Rots Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Emegha Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Lucas Woudenberg Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentina Argentina PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jordy Clasie Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Christos Donis Greece Greece VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Joël Piroe Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
David Min Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Adrian Szöke Hungary Hungary Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Samir Lagsir Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Jurriën Timber Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Lucas Bernadou France France FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Róbert Boženík Slovakia Slovakia Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Idrissa Touré Germany Germany Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Tirpan Turkey Turkey Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Greece Greece Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Remco Balk Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 (1+0)
Eric Botteghin Brazil Brazil Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Boy Kemper Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Håkon Evjen Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Sherel Floranus Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Alexander Jeremejeff Sweden Sweden FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Daniël van Kaam Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Anco Jansen Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Gomelt Croatia Croatia ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Roy Gelmi Switzerland Switzerland VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Naoufal Bannis Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Marko Vejinović Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Lassana Faye Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1 (0+1)
Derrick Köhn Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Rami Kaib Sweden Sweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Daan Huisman Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Freek Heerkens Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Greece Greece AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kerim Frei Turkey Turkey FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Luciano Carty Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Kutucu Turkey Turkey Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Teun Bijleveld Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Benaissa Benamar Morocco Morocco FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Aliou Balde Senegal Senegal Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Ayman Azhil Germany Germany RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Adil Auassar Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Daniel Arzani Australia Australia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Chris Kum Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Richie Ledezma USA USA PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Jordan Teze Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Danny Post Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Moussa Sylla France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Lukas Schmitz Germany Germany VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Steffen Schäfer Germany Germany VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Bassala Sambou England England Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Yahcuroo Roemer Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Marco Rente Germany Germany Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Pascu Spain Spain ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Timo Letschert Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Leeroy Owusu Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Nico Olsak Israel Israel RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Million Manhoef Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Tyrell Malacia Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Thierry Lutonda Belgium Belgium RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Rami Al Hajj Sweden Sweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)