1. Round
12/09/2020 17:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
13/09/2020 11:15 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 3:5 (1:0)
13:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:1)
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
27/12/2020 13:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
2. Round
18/09/2020 19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
19/09/2020 15:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (0:3)
20/09/2020 11:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (0:0)
15:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
25/09/2020 19:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
26/09/2020 15:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
27/09/2020 11:15 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round
02/10/2020 19:00 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:1)
03/10/2020 15:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
04/10/2020 11:15 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 4:4 (0:4)
13:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:4 (1:1)
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
21/10/2020 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
17/10/2020 17:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 0:3 (0:1)
18/10/2020 11:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (0:2)
6. Round
24/10/2020 15:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:13 (0:4)
17:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2:0
25/10/2020 11:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -:-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
19:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
7. Round
31/10/2020 17:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:00 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
01/11/2020 11:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
8. Round
06/11/2020 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
07/11/2020 15:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -:-
17:45 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
08/11/2020 11:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
15:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II -:-
9. Round
21/11/2020 17:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
22/11/2020 11:15 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
15:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
10. Round
27/11/2020 19:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
28/11/2020 17:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
19:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
29/11/2020 11:15 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - Willem II -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
15:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
11. Round
04/12/2020 19:00 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
05/12/2020 15:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo -:-
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -:-
19:00 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
06/12/2020 11:15 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
15:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
12. Round
11/12/2020 19:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
12/12/2020 15:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
17:45 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
13/12/2020 11:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
19:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13. Round
18/12/2020 19:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
19/12/2020 15:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
17:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente -:-
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20/12/2020 11:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
14. Round
22/12/2020 15:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk -:-
17:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
23/12/2020 15:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
17:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
15. Round
09/01/2021 15:30 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag -:-
17:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
19:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
10/01/2021 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
15:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
16. Round
12/01/2021 17:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen -:-
13/01/2021 17:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -:-
14/01/2021 17:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
17. Round
16/01/2021 15:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
17:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -:-
17/01/2021 11:15 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
15:45 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen -:-
18. Round
22/01/2021 19:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
23/01/2021 15:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
17:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
24/01/2021 11:15 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo -:-
13:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19. Round
26/01/2021 17:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:00 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
27/01/2021 17:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
28/01/2021 17:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - Willem II -:-
20. Round
30/01/2021 15:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
17:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:00 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
31/01/2021 11:15 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
13:30 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
15:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21. Round
05/02/2021 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -:-
06/02/2021 15:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
17:45 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
07/02/2021 11:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
15:45 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
22. Round
14/02/2021 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
23. Round
21/02/2021 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
24. Round
28/02/2021 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk -:-
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -:-
Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
25. Round
07/03/2021 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen -:-
FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Twente - Willem II -:-
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
26. Round
14/03/2021 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
27. Round
21/03/2021 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
Vitesse - Willem II -:-
28. Round
04/04/2021 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht -:-
FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo -:-
sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -:-
VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
29. Round
11/04/2021 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
Heracles Almelo - Willem II -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax -:-
Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
30. Round
25/04/2021 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard -:-
AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - FC Utrecht -:-
Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
31. Round
02/05/2021 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -:-
Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen -:-
RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
32. Round
09/05/2021 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -:-
Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Willem II - PSV Eindhoven -:-
33. Round
13/05/2021 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
34. Round
16/05/2021 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-