# Player Country Team points
1. Gamid Agalarov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 15 (13+2)
Artem Dzyuba Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 15 (10+5)
3. Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 11 (8+3)
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 11 (7+4)
Jhon Córdoba Colombia Colombia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 (6+5)
Sebastian Szymański Poland Poland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 (5+6)
7. Ivan Sergeev Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 10 (6+4)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 10 (5+5)
Rémy Cabella France France FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 10 (4+6)
Arsen Zakharyan Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 10 (4+6)
11. Claudinho Brazil Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (7+2)
Malcom Brazil Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (3+6)
13. Dmitriy Poloz Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (8+0)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (6+2)
Daniil Fomin Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 8 (6+2)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 8 (5+3)
17. Denis Glushakov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 7 (7+0)
Anders Dreyer Denmark Denmark Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 (7+0)
Fedor Smolov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7 (7+0)
Vladislav Sarveli Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7 (6+1)
Daniil Utkin Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 (6+1)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 7 (5+2)
Grzegorz Krychowiak Poland Poland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
7 (4+3)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 (4+3)
Aleksandr Sobolev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (4+3)
Danil Glebov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 (4+3)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 (4+3)
Konstantin Tyukavin Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 (4+3)
Eduard Spertsyan Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (3+4)
30. Mohamed Konaté Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 (6+0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 (6+0)
Anton Zabolotny Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (5+1)
Daniil Khlusevich Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (4+2)
Artur Yusupov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 (4+2)
Ivelin Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 (4+2)
Pontus Almqvist Sweden Sweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 (2+4)
Kings Kangwa Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (1+5)
38. Aleksey Kozlov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (4+1)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentina Argentina Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (4+1)
Evgeniy Markov Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (4+1)
Aleksey Sutormin Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (3+2)
Denis Makarov Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
5 (3+2)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (3+2)
Eric Bicfalvi Romania Romania FK Ural FK Ural 5 (3+2)
Victor Claesson Sweden Sweden FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (3+2)
Fedor Chalov Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (3+2)
Roman Ezhov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (2+3)
In-beom Hwang South Korea South Korea Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (2+3)
Ilzat Akhmetov Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (1+4)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (1+4)
Danil Stepanov Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (1+4)
Anton Zinkovskiy Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (1+4)
53. Quincy Promes Netherlands Netherlands Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (4+0)
Wendel Brazil Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (3+1)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (3+1)
Gyrano Kerk Netherlands Netherlands Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (2+2)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (2+2)
Senin Sebai Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4 (2+2)
Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (2+2)
Vitaliy Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (2+2)
Kirill Gotsuk Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 4 (2+2)
Aleksey Ionov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (1+3)
Vladsilav Karapuzov Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (1+3)
Nikita Burmistrov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (0+4)
Daler Kuzyaev Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (0+4)
Filip Mrzljak Croatia Croatia FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 (0+4)
67. Zuriko Davitashvili Georgia Georgia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (3+0)
Vladimir Ilyin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (3+0)
Andrey Mostovoy Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (3+0)
Konstantin Maradishvili Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3 (3+0)
Igor Konovalov Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (2+1)
Evans Kangwa Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Roman Zobnin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (2+1)
Tonny Vilhena Netherlands Netherlands FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Joãozinho Brazil Brazil PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (2+1)
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 3 (2+1)
Goran Čaušić Serbia Serbia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (2+1)
Rafał Augustyniak Poland Poland FK Ural FK Ural 3 (2+1)
François Kamano Guinea Guinea Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (2+1)
Kemal Ademi Switzerland Switzerland FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (1+2)
Sead Hakšabanović Montenegro Montenegro Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (1+2)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia Georgia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Alexander Troshechkin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (1+2)
Đorđe Despotović Serbia Serbia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (1+2)
Timur Suleymanov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 (1+2)
Denis Terentyev Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (1+2)
Alan Dzagoev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0+3)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0+3)
90. Evgeniy Lutsenko Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Oleg Ivanov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (2+0)
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Fabián Balbuena Paraguay Paraguay Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Artiom Timofeev Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Maksim Barsov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Dolgov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (2+0)
Maksim Glushenkov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Igor Gorbunov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (2+0)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Elmir Nabiullin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1+1)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (1+1)
Nikola Moro Croatia Croatia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergey Tkachev Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (1+1)
Ruslan Litvinov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergei Pinyaev Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (1+1)
Dmitri Chistyakov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1+1)
Jaka Bijol Slovenia Slovenia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenia Armenia FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Andrey Egorychev Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 2 (1+1)
Bastos Angola Angola FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Georgi Dzhikiya Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Samuel Gigot France France Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FK Ural FK Ural 2 (0+2)
Danil Krugovoy Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Artem Arkhipov Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Bojan Jokić Slovenia Slovenia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Yuri Gorshkov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0+2)
Artem Golubev Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0+2)
Richie Ennin Canada Canada FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Alexis Beka Beka France France Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Kirill Zaika Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0+2)
Evgeny Kharin Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Ivan Oblyakov Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0+2)
Maciej Rybus Poland Poland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0+2)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
Denis Tkachuk Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Varela Uruguay Uruguay Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
132. Darko Jevtić Switzerland Switzerland Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Tin Jedvaj Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Iancu Romania Romania Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Marko Dugandžić Croatia Croatia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Igor Diveev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Chernikov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Nikita Chernov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Emil Bohinen Norway Norway CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Kristijan Bistrović Croatia Croatia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ilya Berkovskiy Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (1+0)
Silvije Begić Croatia Croatia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Ayrton Brazil Brazil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Arsen Adamov Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kamilov Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Ákos Kecskés Hungary Hungary FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (1+0)
Kirill Kosarev Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (1+0)
Andrey Panyukov Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Igor Yurganov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Yakovlev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Nail Umyarov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Sergey Terekhov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Uroš Spajić Serbia Serbia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Ilya Samoshnikov Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Rodrigão Brazil Brazil PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (1+0)
Pablo Castro Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Lystsov Russia Russia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Maksim Osipenko Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
German Onugkha Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Ivan Novoseltsev Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Nikitin Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (1+0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Reziuan Mirzov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1 (1+0)
Artem Maksimenko Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Oliver Abildgaard Denmark Denmark Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Yuri Zheleznov Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (1+0)
Wilmar Barrios Colombia Colombia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Daniil Penchikov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0+1)
Dmitri Vorobyev Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vlašić Croatia Croatia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Murilo Cerqueira Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Clinton N'Jie Cameroon Cameroon Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Panteleev Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Danila Sukhomlinov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Artem Sukhanov Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0+1)
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0+1)
Artem Sokolov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Igor Smolnikov Russia Russia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Pliev Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Besard Šabović Sweden Sweden FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0+1)
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Nikolai Rasskazov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Danila Prokhin Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Sergey Arkhipov Russia Russia 1 (0+1)
Danijel Miškić Croatia Croatia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbia Serbia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Branko Jovićić Serbia Serbia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Poyarkov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Douglas Santos Brazil Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Egas Cacintura Angola Angola FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Aleksey Evseev Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Kirill Folmer Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Armin Gigović Sweden Sweden FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Mikhail Ignatov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Igor Kalinin Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Yury Zhuravlev Russia Russia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0+1)
Alex Král Czech Republic Czech Republic Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Daniil Kulikov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Ivan Kuzmichev Russia Russia FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Timofey Margasov Russia Russia PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Zuev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Anton Miranchuk Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Caufriez Belgium Belgium Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)