1. Round
23/07/2021 18:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
24/07/2021 15:30 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
25/07/2021 15:30 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
26/07/2021 17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
30/07/2021 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
31/07/2021 15:30 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
01/08/2021 15:30 FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:2)
02/08/2021 18:00 Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round
06/08/2021 15:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
07/08/2021 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (3:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:2)
08/08/2021 15:30 FK Khimki - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
09/08/2021 17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
14/08/2021 15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ufa 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
15/08/2021 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
16/08/2021 17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Khimki 3:0 (1:0)
5. Round
21/08/2021 14:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Krylia Sovetov - PFC Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
22/08/2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
26/08/2021 14:30 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
27/08/2021 14:30 FK Ural - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (2:0)
7. Round
11/09/2021 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:0)
12/09/2021 12:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 PFC Sochi - FK Ufa 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:0)
13/09/2021 16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round
18/09/2021 12:00 FK Ufa - FK Khimki 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:2)
19/09/2021 14:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
20/09/2021 14:30 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
25/09/2021 12:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 2:0 (2:0)
26/09/2021 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
27/09/2021 15:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round
02/10/2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2021 12:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
11. Round
16/10/2021 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - FK Rostov 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
17/10/2021 12:00 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round
22/10/2021 17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki 4:1 (2:0)
23/10/2021 12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:1)
24/10/2021 12:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 7:1 (4:0)
25/10/2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi 2:1 (1:0)
13. Round
29/10/2021 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (1:0)
30/10/2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
31/10/2021 11:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
06/11/2021 11:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva 4:1 (3:0)
07/11/2021 11:00 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
19/11/2021 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 5:1 (3:1)
20/11/2021 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
21/11/2021 11:00 FK Rostov - FK Ufa 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula 5:1 (4:0)
16:30 PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
16. Round
27/11/2021 11:00 FK Ural - PFC Sochi 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 3:3 (0:1)
28/11/2021 11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
29/11/2021 14:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
17. Round
03/12/2021 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:2)
04/12/2021 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural 0:1 (0:1)
05/12/2021 11:00 FK Khimki - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
18. Round
11/12/2021 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Ural 1:4 (1:4)
12/12/2021 11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa 2:0 (0:0)
13/12/2021 16:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
19. Round
26/02/2022 11:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva -:-
11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
13:30 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
27/02/2022 11:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
13:30 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa -:-
28/02/2022 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
20. Round
05/03/2022 16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
06/03/2022 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula -:-
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
07/03/2022 11:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
13:30 FK Rostov - PFC Sochi -:-
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
21. Round
12/03/2022 11:00 FK Ufa - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
13:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
13/03/2022 09:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
11:00 FK Khimki - PFC Sochi -:-
13:30 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
14/03/2022 16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
22. Round
19/03/2022 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
23. Round
02/04/2022 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-
24. Round
09/04/2022 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
25. Round
16/04/2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
26. Round
23/04/2022 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
27. Round
30/04/2022 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ufa -:-
Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
28. Round
07/05/2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
29. Round
14/05/2022 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
30. Round
21/05/2022 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-