# Player Country Team points
1. Lawrence Shankland Scotland Scotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 19 (18+1)
James Tavernier England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 19 (12+7)
3. Bojan Miovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 14 (13+1)
Matt O'Riley Denmark Denmark Celtic FC Celtic FC 14 (10+4)
5. Theo Bair Canada Canada Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 12 (10+2)
Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 12 (9+3)
Blair Spittal Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 12 (5+7)
8. Abdallah Sima Senegal Senegal Rangers FC Rangers FC 11 (10+1)
Luis Palma Honduras Honduras Celtic FC Celtic FC 11 (5+6)
10. Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Rangers FC Rangers FC 10 (10+0)
Danny Armstrong Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 10 (4+6)
12. Luke McCowan Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 9 (5+4)
13. Jamie McGrath Ireland Ireland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 8 (7+1)
Simon Murray Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 8 (7+1)
Mika Biereth Denmark Denmark Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 8 (6+2)
Todd Cantwell England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 8 (5+3)
Élie Youan France France Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 8 (5+3)
18. David Turnbull Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 7 (7+0)
Amadou Bakayoko Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Dundee FC Dundee FC 7 (5+2)
Duk Cape Verde Cape Verde Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 7 (4+3)
Greg Kiltie Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 7 (4+3)
Graham Carey Ireland Ireland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 7 (2+5)
23. Mikael Mandron France France St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 6 (5+1)
David Watson Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 6 (4+2)
Martin Boyle Australia Australia Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6 (3+3)
Alan Forrest Scotland Scotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 6 (3+3)
Rabbi Matondo Wales Wales Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 (3+3)
Joe Newell England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6 (2+4)
Callum McGregor Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 6 (1+5)
30. Hyeon-gyu Oh South Korea South Korea Celtic FC Celtic FC 5 (5+0)
Kyle Vassell Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 (5+0)
Marley Watkins Wales Wales Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 (5+0)
Danilo Brazil Brazil Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (4+1)
Joe Shaughnessy Ireland Ireland Dundee FC Dundee FC 5 (4+1)
Kenneth Vargas Costa Rica Costa Rica Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 5 (4+1)
Christian Doidge Wales Wales Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5 (3+2)
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 5 (3+2)
Dylan Vente Netherlands Netherlands Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5 (3+2)
39. Lyall Cameron Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 4 (4+0)
Nicky Clark Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4 (4+0)
Adam Le Fondre England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 (3+1)
Mark O'Hara Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 4 (3+1)
Scott Tiffoney Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 4 (3+1)
Jordan White Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 (3+1)
Conor Wilkinson Ireland Ireland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (3+1)
Owen Beck Wales Wales Dundee FC Dundee FC 4 (2+2)
Yan Dhanda England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 (2+2)
Reo Hatate Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (2+2)
Matty Kennedy Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 4 (2+2)
Liam Boyce Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 (1+3)
Scott Tanser England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 4 (1+3)
52. Bruce Anderson Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (3+0)
Josh Campbell Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (3+0)
Sean Kelly Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (3+0)
Jordan McGhee Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (3+0)
Yutaro Oda Japan Japan Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (3+0)
Zach Robinson England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (3+0)
Adam Idah Ireland Ireland Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (2+1)
Sam Lammers Netherlands Netherlands Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Toyosi Olusanya England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (2+1)
Zak Rudden Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (2+1)
Greg Taylor Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (2+1)
James Brown Ireland Ireland Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (1+2)
Dan Casey Ireland Ireland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (1+2)
Dara Costelloe Ireland Ireland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
Dundee FC Dundee FC
3 (1+2)
Jorge Grant England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (1+2)
Dylan Levitt Wales Wales Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (1+2)
Ross McCausland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (1+2)
Michael Mellon Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (1+2)
Borna Barišić Croatia Croatia Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (0+3)
Caolan Boyd-Munce Northern Ireland Northern Ireland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (0+3)
Georgie Gent England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (0+3)
Frankie Kent England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (0+3)
74. Jonah Ayunga Kenya Kenya St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (2+0)
Nicky Devlin Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Kieran Dowell England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
James Forrest Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Stefan Gartenmann Denmark Denmark Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Alex Greive New Zealand New Zealand St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (2+0)
Jair Tavares Portugal Portugal Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (2+0)
Mikey Johnston Ireland Ireland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Maksym Kucheriavyi Ukraine Ukraine St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (2+0)
Brad Lyons Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (2+0)
Lewis Miller Australia Australia Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (2+0)
Bevis Mugabi Uganda Uganda Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (2+0)
Paulo Bernardo Portugal Portugal Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Scott Pittman Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (2+0)
Joe Wright Wales Wales Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (2+0)
Tete Yengi Australia Australia Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (2+0)
Liel Abada Israel Israel Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Eamonn Brophy Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (1+1)
Leighton Clarkson England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (1+1)
Will Fish England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (1+1)
Kurtis Guthrie England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Andy Halliday Scotland Scotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
2 (1+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Ricki Lamie Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Dundee FC Dundee FC
2 (1+1)
Daniel MacKay Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Myziane Maolida France France Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Raskin Belgium Belgium Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (1+1)
Liam Scales Ireland Ireland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Matt Smith Wales Wales St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (1+1)
Ryan Strain Australia Australia St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (1+1)
Kyle Turner Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (1+1)
Hyun-jun Yang South Korea South Korea Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Alex Cochrane England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (0+2)
George Harmon England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (0+2)
Tom Lawrence Wales Wales Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (0+2)
John Lundstram England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (0+2)
Daniel Phillips Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (0+2)
Oli Shaw Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (0+2)
Graeme Shinnie Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (0+2)
113. Lee Ashcroft Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Keanu Baccus Australia Australia St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Shane Blaney Ireland Ireland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Innes Cameron Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Andy Considine Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Luiyi de Lucas Dom. Republic Dom. Republic Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Adam Devine Scotland Scotland Rangers FC Rangers FC
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
1 (1+0)
Mohammed Diomande Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Gogić Cyprus Cyprus St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Jonny Hayes Ireland Ireland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Ryan Jack Scotland Scotland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Diallang Jaiyesimi England England St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Lewis Jamieson Scotland Scotland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Alistair Johnston Canada Canada Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Chris Kane Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
David Keltjens Israel Israel St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Kimpioka Sweden Sweden St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Stephen Kingsley Scotland Scotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Kühn Germany Germany Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Dexter Lembikisa Jamaica Jamaica Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Victor Loturi Canada Canada Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Jack MacKenzie Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Marcondes Denmark Denmark Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Lewis Mayo Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Ryan McGowan Australia Australia St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Rory McKenzie Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Conor McMenamin Northern Ireland Northern Ireland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Josh Mulligan Scotland Scotland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Stav Nachmani Israel Israel St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Calem Nieuwenhof Australia Australia Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Obika England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Harry Paton Canada Canada Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Ben Purrington England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Connor Randall England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Kemar Roofe Jamaica Jamaica Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Luca Ross Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Mo Sangare Liberia Liberia Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Andrew Shinnie Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Callum Slattery England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
John Souttar Scotland Scotland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Jack Vale Wales Wales Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Turkey Turkey Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Jack Baldwin England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (0+1)
Beni Baningime Congo DR Congo DR Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Connor Barron Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Malachi Boateng England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Cameron Carter-Vickers USA USA Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
José Cifuentes Ecuador Ecuador Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Andy Dallas Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Aaron Donnelly Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Ryan Duncan Scotland Scotland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Paul Hanlon Scotland Scotland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Odin Holm Norway Norway Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Jason Holt Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Richard Jensen Finland Finland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Alex Lowry Scotland Scotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Stevie May Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Fraser Murray Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Joel Nouble England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Stephen O'Donnell Scotland Scotland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
James Penrice Scotland Scotland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Dante Polvara USA USA Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Liam Polworth Scotland Scotland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Juan Portales Mexico Mexico Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Tony Ralston Scotland Scotland Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Josh Reid Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (0+1)
Luke Robinson Scotland Scotland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Dylan Smith Scotland Scotland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (0+1)
Ester Sokler Slovenia Slovenia Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Brodie Spencer Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Mo Sylla France France Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Macaulay Tait Scotland Scotland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Kevin van Veen Netherlands Netherlands Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)