# Player Country Team points
1. Dario Vizinger Croatia Croatia NK Celje NK Celje 29 (23+6)
2. Ante Vukušic Croatia Croatia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 27 (26+1)
3. Mitja Lotrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 21 (18+3)
4. Aljoša Matko Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 17 (16+1)
Rok Kronaveter Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 17 (14+3)
6. Ante Živković Croatia Croatia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 15 (15+0)
7. Predrag Sikimić Serbia Serbia NK Domžale NK Domžale
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana
14 (14+0)
Luka Menalo Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 14 (10+4)
Senijad Ibričić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 14 (10+4)
10. Amadej Maroša Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 13 (13+0)
Luka Bobičanec Croatia Croatia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 13 (12+1)
12. Ivan Božić Croatia Croatia NK Celje NK Celje 12 (10+2)
Luka Kerin Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 12 (9+3)
14. Arnel Jakupović Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 11 (11+0)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albania Albania Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 11 (10+1)
16. Luka Zahovič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 10 (10+0)
Luka Majcen Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 10 (9+1)
Roko Baturina Croatia Croatia NK Bravo NK Bravo 10 (8+2)
Luka Šušnjara Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 10 (8+2)
Stefan Savić Austria Austria Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 10 (6+4)
21. Nikola Leko Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 9 (9+0)
Mihael Klepač Croatia Croatia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 9 (9+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 9 (7+2)
24. Slobodan Vuk Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 8 (8+0)
Rodrigue Bongongui Cameroon Cameroon NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 8 (4+4)
26. Milan Milanović Serbia Serbia NK Triglav NK Triglav 7 (7+0)
Amir Dervišević Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (6+1)
Matej Podlogar Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 7 (5+2)
Dino Hotič Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (4+3)
30. Marcos Tavares Brazil Brazil NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 (6+0)
Leon Sever Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 6 (5+1)
Dominik Radić Croatia Croatia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 6 (5+1)
Matic Vrbanec Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 6 (5+1)
Gregor Bajde Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 (4+2)
Mustafa Nukić Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 6 (3+3)
36. Mario Babić Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (5+0)
Ibrahim Mensah Ghana Ghana NK Bravo NK Bravo 5 (5+0)
Gaber Petrić Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 5 (5+0)
David Tijanič Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 5 (5+0)
Stefan Stevanovic Serbia Serbia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (4+1)
Luka Štor Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (4+1)
42. Jucie Lupeta Portugal Portugal Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (4+0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 4 (4+0)
Tilen Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
4 (4+0)
Žan Karničnik Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (3+1)
Luka Žinko Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 4 (3+1)
Matic Maruško Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (3+1)
Žan Benedičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 4 (3+1)
49. Filip Janković Serbia Serbia NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (3+0)
David Bosilj Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Gašper Koritnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Borna Petrović Croatia Croatia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (3+0)
Timi Elšnik Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (3+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (3+0)
Egzon Kryeziu Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Jakšić Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (2+1)
Sven Karič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (2+1)
Nino Kouter Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (2+1)
Aleks Pihler Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (2+1)
Tilen Mlakar Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 (2+1)
Ovbokha Agboyi Nigeria Nigeria NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (2+1)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (1+2)
63. Roman Bezjak Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Berat Beqiri Albania Albania NK Triglav NK Triglav 2 (2+0)
David Brekalo Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Milan Đajič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Rijad Kobiljar Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (2+0)
Žiga Škoflek Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (2+0)
Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Erik Salkič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Asmir Suljić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Damjan Trifkovič Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (2+0)
Nikola Vujadinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Tadej Vidmajer Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Mateo Panadić Croatia Croatia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (2+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Bravo NK Bravo
2 (2+0)
Alen Krajnc Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Karolis Laukžemis Lithuania Lithuania NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Jure Matjašič Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Fejsal Mulić Serbia Serbia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Advan Kadušić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Špiro Peričić Croatia Croatia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (1+1)
Gal Primc Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (1+1)
Victor Aliaga Spain Spain NK Triglav NK Triglav 2 (1+1)
Martin Milec Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Jakob Novak Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Dominik Mihaljević Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (1+1)
Martin Kramarič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Bravo NK Bravo
2 (1+1)
Alexandru Crețu Romania Romania NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Felipe Santos Brazil Brazil NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Mario Jurčevič Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1+1)
Tonći Mujan Croatia Croatia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0+2)
Marten Wilmots Belgium Belgium NK Triglav NK Triglav 2 (0+2)
98. Mitja Križan Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mitrovič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žiga Laci Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Sanjin Lelić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Žan Kumer Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Žan Kocjančič Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Miha Kancilija Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Daniel Kamy Cameroon Cameroon Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Mattias Käit Estonia Estonia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Marin Karamarko Croatia Croatia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Bojan Knežević Croatia Croatia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Andrej Kotnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Fahd Ndzengue Gabon Gabon NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Denis Kouao Ivory Coast Ivory Coast NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Dušan Stojinović Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Adam Vošnjak Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Mitja Viler Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Vitja Valenčič Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Stipe Vrdoljak Croatia Croatia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Damjan Vukliševič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Kevin Žižek Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Mario Zebić Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Milan Tučić Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Žan Rogelj Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Marko Ristić Serbia Serbia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Dino Stančič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Klemen Šturm Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Haris Kadrić Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
1 (1+0)
Enrik Ostrc Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matic Fink Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Andrija Bubnjar Croatia Croatia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Armin Ćerimagić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Triglav NK Triglav
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
1 (1+0)
Kristjan Česen Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Goran Brkić Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav NK Triglav
1 (1+0)
Sandro Jovanović Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Besart Abdurahimi North Macedonia North Macedonia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Antonio Azinović Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Macky Bagnack Cameroon Cameroon Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Marko Ćosić Croatia Croatia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Eric Boakye Ghana Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Qendrim Hasanaj Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Zeni Husmani North Macedonia North Macedonia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Leon Črnčič Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
1 (1+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Kevin Doukouré Ivory Coast Ivory Coast NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Marko Gajić Slovenia Slovenia NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 (1+0)
Vanja Drkušič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Leo Ejup Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (1+0)
Almin Kurtović Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)
Andraž Žinič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0+1)
Andraž Kirm Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)
Lucas Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Žan Zaletel Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Jaka Ihbeisheh Palestine Palestine NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)
Nino Pungaršek Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Robert Pušaver Slovenia Slovenia Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0+1)
Aljaž Ploj Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Marko Putinčanin Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0+1)
Deni Štraus Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)
Žan Trontelj Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)
Denis Marandici Moldova Moldova NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)