1. Round
10/04/2021 14:00 Falkenbergs FF - GAIS Göteborg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
11/04/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - IK Brage 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Vasalunds IF 5:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF 2:1 (0:1)
12/04/2021 18:00 Västerås SK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
13/04/2021 18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (1:1)
2. Round
17/04/2021 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Västerås SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IK Brage - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:0)
18/04/2021 12:00 Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Värnamo - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (1:0)
19/04/2021 18:00 Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (1:0)
20/04/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte IS 4:1 (1:0)
3. Round
24/04/2021 12:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
25/04/2021 12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
26/04/2021 17:30 Västerås SK - Vasalunds IF 2:1 (2:1)
27/04/2021 17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
01/05/2021 12:00 Norrby IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Örgryte IS - Västerås SK 1:1 (0:1)
02/05/2021 12:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (1:0)
03/05/2021 17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
04/05/2021 17:30 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 3:2 (0:0)
5. Round
08/05/2021 12:00 Landskrona BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örgryte IS 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (1:1)
09/05/2021 12:00 Vasalunds IF - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Brage - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
10/05/2021 17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Värnamo - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
11/05/2021 17:30 Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:0)
6. Round
15/05/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - Örgryte IS 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Vasalunds IF 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
16/05/2021 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (0:0)
17/05/2021 17:30 Västerås SK - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
18/05/2021 17:30 GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 2:3 (2:3)
17:30 Landskrona BoIS - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
7. Round
22/05/2021 14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Landskrona BoIS 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Örgryte IS - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:0)
23/05/2021 12:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Östers IF - IK Brage 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Norrby IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Vasalunds IF 0:3 (0:1)
24/05/2021 17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Värnamo - Akropolis IF 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
29/05/2021 12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs FF 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Akropolis IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
30/05/2021 12:00 Vasalunds IF - Östers IF 1:0 (0:0)
31/05/2021 17:30 Västerås SK - IK Brage 2:2 (1:1)
01/06/2021 17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (1:1)
22/07/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo 2:3 (1:2)
9. Round
05/06/2021 12:00 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
06/06/2021 14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Västerås SK 2:1 (1:1)
07/06/2021 18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Akropolis IF 4:1 (2:1)
08/06/2021 18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Landskrona BoIS 1:3 (0:1)
04/08/2021 18:00 Vasalunds IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
19/05/2021 17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Norrby IF 0:2 (0:2)
12/06/2021 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Västerås SK - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Brage 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 (0:0)
13/06/2021 12:00 IFK Värnamo - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:1)
15/06/2021 18:00 GIF Sundsvall - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (0:0)
11. Round
19/06/2021 12:00 IK Brage - Örgryte IS 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Östers IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Landskrona BoIS 0:3 (0:1)
20/06/2021 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:0)
21/06/2021 18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Västerås SK 1:0 (1:0)
11/07/2021 14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Akropolis IF 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
17/07/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - Norrby IF 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Brage 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Trelleborgs FF 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Östers IF 2:0 (0:0)
18/07/2021 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Västerås SK - Helsingborgs IF 0:4 (0:3)
19/07/2021 18:00 Örgryte IS - Vasalunds IF 3:1 (2:0)
20/07/2021 18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:3 (1:1)
13. Round
24/07/2021 16:00 IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (1:0)
25/07/2021 16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Örgryte IS 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Vasalunds IF 1:0 (0:0)
26/07/2021 18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Akropolis IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Norrby IF - Västerås SK 4:1 (1:0)
27/07/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
31/07/2021 16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - AFC Eskilstuna 4:2 (1:1)
01/08/2021 16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Västerås SK - Landskrona BoIS 3:1 (1:1)
02/08/2021 18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Värnamo 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage 3:3 (1:0)
03/08/2021 18:00 Akropolis IF - Östers IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Örgryte IS - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
07/08/2021 16:00 Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:0)
08/08/2021 16:00 IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:2 (0:2)
09/08/2021 18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Vasalunds IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 2:3 (0:1)
10/08/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
14/08/2021 12:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Akropolis IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby IF 4:1 (2:0)
15/08/2021 12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Västerås SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Falkenbergs FF 3:1 (0:0)
17. Round
21/08/2021 14:00 IFK Värnamo - Landskrona BoIS 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 IK Brage - Västerås SK 3:3 (1:1)
22/08/2021 12:00 Falkenbergs FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (1:0)
23/08/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Vasalunds IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Norrby IF - Akropolis IF 0:1 (0:1)
24/08/2021 18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
28/08/2021 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Västerås SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:3 (0:1)
29/08/2021 12:00 Örgryte IS - Norrby IF 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - GAIS Göteborg 3:4 (0:3)
30/08/2021 18:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Värnamo 1:2 (1:1)
31/08/2021 18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 1:0 (0:0)
14/10/2021 18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19. Round
04/09/2021 12:00 Falkenbergs FF - Akropolis IF 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
05/09/2021 14:00 Norrby IF - Vasalunds IF 0:0 (0:0)
06/09/2021 18:00 Östers IF - Västerås SK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Örgryte IS 0:1 (0:1)
14/09/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:0)
16/09/2021 18:00 IFK Värnamo - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (0:0)
21/10/2021 18:00 GAIS Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
20. Round
11/09/2021 12:00 Örgryte IS - Akropolis IF 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Västerås SK - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (1:0)
12/09/2021 12:00 Östers IF - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
13/09/2021 18:00 Vasalunds IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (0:1)
21. Round
18/09/2021 12:00 Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 IK Brage - GAIS Göteborg 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
19/09/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
20/09/2021 18:00 IFK Värnamo - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:0)
21/09/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:0 (1:0)
22. Round
24/09/2021 18:00 Örgryte IS - AFC Eskilstuna 2:2 (0:1)
25/09/2021 12:00 GAIS Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Västerås SK - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2021 12:00 Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Värnamo 2:3 (0:2)
23. Round
29/09/2021 18:00 Akropolis IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS -:-
18:00 Norrby IF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF -:-
30/09/2021 18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF -:-
18:00 IK Brage - Vasalunds IF -:-
18:00 IFK Värnamo - Västerås SK -:-
24. Round
03/10/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF -:-
16:00 Örgryte IS - Falkenbergs FF -:-
04/10/2021 18:00 IK Brage - Östers IF -:-
18:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Värnamo -:-
05/10/2021 18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
18:00 Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg -:-
25. Round
16/10/2021 12:00 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Värnamo -:-
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Västerås SK -:-
17/10/2021 14:00 Norrby IF - IK Brage -:-
18/10/2021 18:00 Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF -:-
18:00 Östers IF - Vasalunds IF -:-
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF -:-
19/10/2021 18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
18:00 Landskrona BoIS - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
26. Round
23/10/2021 12:00 Vasalunds IF - Västerås SK -:-
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS -:-
14:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF -:-
24/10/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - Landskrona BoIS -:-
14:00 IK Brage - GIF Sundsvall -:-
25/10/2021 18:00 IFK Värnamo - Falkenbergs FF -:-
26/10/2021 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
27. Round
30/10/2021 14:00 Västerås SK - Örgryte IS -:-
31/10/2021 12:00 Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Brage -:-
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
01/11/2021 18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo -:-
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Norrby IF -:-
02/11/2021 18:00 Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF -:-
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Falkenbergs FF -:-
28. Round
07/11/2021 Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
IK Brage - Akropolis IF -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK -:-
Norrby IF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Örgryte IS - Landskrona BoIS -:-
Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Trelleborgs FF - Vasalunds IF -:-
IFK Värnamo - Helsingborgs IF -:-
29. Round
21/11/2021 Akropolis IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
IK Brage - IFK Värnamo -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Landskrona BoIS - Vasalunds IF -:-
Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF -:-
GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF -:-
Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
30. Round
27/11/2021 AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona BoIS -:-
Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage -:-
GAIS Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Helsingborgs IF - Västerås SK -:-
Östers IF - Akropolis IF -:-
Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Vasalunds IF - Örgryte IS -:-
IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF -:-