Period Manager Country born
10/06/2019 - 30/06/2020 Erol Bulut Turkey 30/01/1975
15/11/2018 - 30/06/2019 Sergen Yalçın Turkey 05/10/1972
07/11/2018 - 14/11/2018 Mustafa Camunak Turkey 16/05/1981
28/02/2018 - 06/11/2018 Mesut Bakkal Turkey 19/03/1964
03/01/2018 - 26/02/2018 Hikmet Karaman Turkey 09/03/1960
27/01/2017 - 25/12/2017 Safet Sušić Yugoslavia 13/04/1955
22/01/2017 - 26/01/2017 Mustafa Camunak Turkey 16/05/1981
08/10/2015 - 16/01/2017 Hüseyin Kalpar Turkey 25/02/1955
01/07/2015 - 30/09/2015 Erhan Altin Turkey 28/08/1956
10/12/2014 - 30/06/2015 Hüseyin Kalpar Turkey 25/02/1955
02/12/2014 - 09/12/2014 Mustafa Camunak Turkey 16/05/1981
01/07/2014 - 01/12/2014 Mehmet Altiparmak Turkey 01/05/1969
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Kahraman Karataş Turkey 01/11/1954