Period Manager Country born
01/01/2020 - 30/06/2020 Fabián Lisa Argentina 13/01/1970
11/03/2019 - 31/12/2019 Alejandro Orfila Uruguay 18/05/1976
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Francisco Berscé Argentina 14/07/1972
01/04/2017 - 30/06/2017 Guillermo Duró Argentina 14/03/1969
01/09/2015 - 30/06/2016 Aníbal Biggeri Argentina 15/02/1965
01/01/2015 - 03/09/2015 Arnaldo Sialle Argentina 21/11/1965
28/04/2014 - 30/06/2014 Carlos Mayor Argentina 05/10/1965
21/05/2012 - 30/06/2012 Sergio Rondina Argentina 03/11/1971
22/02/2012 - 20/05/2012 Carlos Roldan Argentina
26/09/2011 - 21/02/2012 Jorge Ghiso Argentina 21/06/1951
01/07/2011 - 25/09/2011 Javier Alonso Argentina 19/05/1971
01/01/2004 - 30/06/2004 Salvador Ragusa Argentina 14/04/1945
01/01/1991 - 31/12/1992 Roberto Zywica Argentina 21/01/1947
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Victorio Cocco Argentina 23/03/1946
01/01/1984 - 31/12/1984 Jorge C. Habbeger Argentina 19/10/1946
01/07/1983 - 31/12/1983 Juan Carlos Lorenzo Argentina 22/10/1922
01/01/1982 - 31/12/1982 Victorio Cocco Argentina 23/03/1946
01/01/1982 - 31/12/1982 Néstor Rossi Argentina 10/05/1925
01/01/1981 - 31/12/1981 Eduardo Manera Argentina 22/08/1944
01/01/1977 - 31/12/1977 Victorio Cocco Argentina 23/03/1946
01/01/1973 - 31/12/1973 Néstor Rossi Argentina 10/05/1925
01/01/1961 - 31/12/1963 Osvaldo Zubeldía Argentina 24/06/1927