Period Manager Country born
16/09/2019 - 30/06/2020 Erkan Sözeri Turkey 19/05/1966
01/07/2019 - 15/09/2019 Muzaffer Bilazer Turkey 20/06/1977
05/03/2019 - 30/06/2019 Hamza Hamzaoğlu Turkey 15/01/1970
01/10/2018 - 04/03/2019 Mehmet Özdilek Turkey 01/04/1966
27/09/2018 - 30/09/2018 Çağlayan Adem Turkey 19/11/1981
10/11/2017 - 26/09/2018 Mehmet Altiparmak Turkey 01/05/1969
22/06/2017 - 10/11/2017 Osman Özköylü Turkey 26/08/1971
01/01/2008 - 30/06/2008 Ulvi Güveneroğlu Turkey 26/07/1960