Period Manager Country born
03/03/2020 - 30/06/2021 Ünal Karaman Turkey 29/06/1966
06/06/2019 - 29/02/2020 İsmail Kartal Turkey 15/06/1961
24/09/2018 - 10/06/2019 Okan Buruk Turkey 19/10/1973
22/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 Mehmet Karaca Turkey 14/04/1962
10/10/2017 - 21/09/2018 Ibrahim Üzülmez Turkey 10/03/1974
15/12/2014 - 10/10/2017 Hikmet Karaman Turkey 09/03/1960
01/07/2014 - 07/12/2014 Mehmet Özdilek Turkey 01/04/1966
15/02/2014 - 30/06/2014 Uğur Tütüneker Turkey 02/08/1963
01/07/2013 - 09/02/2014 Rıza Çalımbay Turkey 02/02/1963
21/12/2012 - 24/05/2013 Mustafa Denizli Turkey 10/11/1949
01/07/2012 - 18/12/2012 Engin Korukır Turkey 19/01/1958
21/02/2012 - 15/06/2012 Giray Bulak Turkey 09/03/1958
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Hüseyin Kalpar Turkey 25/02/1955
04/02/2010 - 30/06/2011 Ümit Kayıhan Turkey 28/02/1954
01/01/2009 - 30/06/2011 Raşit Çetiner Turkey 10/09/1956
01/07/2008 - 31/01/2009 Metin Diyadin Turkey 16/02/1968
01/02/2008 - 30/06/2008 Erdoğan Arıca Turkey 24/07/1954
30/08/2007 - 31/01/2008 Safet Sušić Yugoslavia 13/04/1955
01/07/2007 - 22/08/2007 Samet Aybaba Turkey 02/09/1955
01/01/2007 - 30/06/2007 Rıza Çalımbay Turkey 02/02/1963
15/12/2005 - 30/06/2007 Güvenç Kurtar Turkey 25/07/1955
16/10/2005 - 10/12/2005 Sakıp Özberk Turkey 01/05/1945
01/06/2004 - 31/01/2005 Rıza Çalımbay Turkey 02/02/1963
01/02/2004 - 25/04/2004 Yılmaz Vural Turkey 01/01/1953
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Hikmet Karaman Turkey 09/03/1960
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2002 Karol Pecze Slovakia 07/02/1946
01/03/2000 - 31/05/2000 Rasim Kara Turkey 10/06/1950
01/07/1998 - 21/04/1999 Celal Kıprızlı Turkey 28/04/1950
01/07/1993 - 13/09/1994 Giray Bulak Turkey 09/03/1958
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1989 Adolf Remy Germany 30/11/1935
01/07/1977 - 30/06/1978 Gürsel Aksel Turkey 00/00/1938
01/01/1976 - 30/06/1976 Bülent Eken Turkey 26/10/1923