Period Manager Country born
06/09/2018 - 30/06/2020 Roman Skuhravý Czech Republic 06/01/1975
01/07/2018 - 05/09/2018 Pavel Drsek Czech Republic 22/09/1976
05/09/2016 - 30/06/2018 Jaroslav Hynek Czech Republic 05/09/1975
01/07/2016 - 04/09/2016 Jaroslav Šilhavý Czech Republic 03/11/1961
01/12/2009 - 30/06/2016 Luboš Kozel Czech Republic 16/03/1971
01/01/2007 - 30/06/2007 Jiří Němec Czech Republic 16/05/1966
01/07/1993 - 31/12/1993 Dan Matuška Czech Republic 00/00/1949