Period Manager Country born
01/01/1988 - 31/12/1989 Miron Markevich Ukraine 01/02/1951
01/01/1968 - 31/12/1970 Yevhen Lemeshko Ukraine 11/12/1930
01/01/1960 - 30/06/1965 Yevhen Lemeshko Ukraine 11/12/1930