Period Manager Country born
11/03/2021 - 30/06/2021 Özcan Bizati Turkey 31/05/1968
01/02/2021 - 08/03/2021 Mehmet Altiparmak Turkey 01/05/1969
14/11/2020 - 31/01/2021 Mustafa Kaplan Turkey 02/09/1967
04/08/2020 - 10/11/2020 Mert Nobre Brazil 06/11/1980
01/11/2019 - 31/07/2020 Hamza Hamzaoğlu Turkey 01/07/1970
18/06/2019 - 29/10/2019 Mustafa Kaplan Turkey 02/09/1967
05/03/2019 - 30/06/2019 Ibrahim Üzülmez Turkey 10/03/1974
01/06/2018 - 04/03/2019 Erkan Sözeri Turkey 19/05/1966
18/05/2018 - 30/06/2018 Sezai Yildirim Turkey 07/12/1960
08/11/2016 - 17/05/2018 Ümit Özat Turkey 30/10/1976
13/01/2016 - 07/11/2016 Ibrahim Üzülmez Turkey 10/03/1974
21/12/2015 - 29/12/2015 Yılmaz Vural Turkey 01/01/1953
02/09/2015 - 13/12/2015 Mehmet Özdilek Turkey 01/04/1966
09/06/2015 - 01/09/2015 Stuart Baxter Scotland 16/08/1953
24/05/2015 - 30/06/2015 Mustafa Kaplan Turkey 02/09/1967
17/02/2015 - 23/05/2015 Mesut Bakkal Turkey 19/03/1964
05/12/2014 - 16/02/2015 Naci Şensoy Turkey 20/02/1958
24/09/2014 - 04/12/2014 İrfan Buz Turkey 15/04/1967
18/09/2014 - 23/09/2014 Osman Isilar Turkey 17/10/1953
26/08/2014 - 17/09/2014 Gökhan Gedikali Turkey 08/01/1966
01/07/2014 - 10/07/2014 Kemal Özdeş Turkey 10/05/1970
24/10/2013 - 30/06/2014 Mehmet Özdilek Turkey 01/04/1966
21/05/2013 - 20/10/2013 Metin Diyadin Turkey 16/02/1968
01/07/2011 - 20/05/2013 Fuat Çapa Turkey 15/08/1968
25/05/2011 - 08/06/2011 Giray Bulak Turkey 09/03/1958
18/10/2010 - 26/04/2011 Ralf Zumdick Germany 10/05/1958
01/07/2009 - 17/10/2010 Thomas Doll Germany 09/04/1966
01/08/2008 - 30/06/2009 Samet Aybaba Turkey 02/09/1955
09/02/2008 - 31/01/2009 Mesut Bakkal Turkey 19/03/1964
30/10/2007 - 08/02/2008 Bülent Korkmaz Turkey 24/11/1968
01/07/2007 - 19/09/2007 Fuat Çapa Turkey 15/08/1968
01/07/2007 - 29/10/2007 Reinhard Stumpf Germany 26/11/1961
10/09/2005 - 20/05/2007 Mesut Bakkal Turkey 19/03/1964
01/01/2005 - 31/08/2005 Ziya Doğan Turkey 01/01/1961
01/10/2004 - 23/12/2004 Oğuz Çetin Turkey 15/02/1963
01/07/2004 - 31/12/2004 Erdoğan Arıca Turkey 24/07/1954
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2004 Ersun Yanal Turkey 17/12/1961
05/11/2001 - 30/06/2002 Erdoğan Arıca Turkey 24/07/1954
01/07/2001 - 05/11/2001 Walter Meeuws Belgium 11/07/1951
14/04/2001 - 30/06/2001 Hasan Gül Turkey 20/10/1955
06/01/2000 - 11/04/2001 Samet Aybaba Turkey 02/09/1955
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2000 Karol Pecze Slovakia 07/02/1946
01/07/1996 - 04/11/1996 Metin Türel Turkey 13/09/1935
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Georges Heylens Belgium 08/08/1941
16/12/1994 - 30/06/1995 Metin Türel Turkey 13/09/1935
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Jozef Jarabinský Czech Republic 12/03/1944
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Tınaz Tırpan Turkey 28/04/1939
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1987 Metin Türel Turkey 13/09/1935
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1985 Tınaz Tırpan Turkey 28/04/1939
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1982 Tamer Kaptan Turkey 25/05/1938