Period Manager Country born
04/11/2019 - 30/06/2022 Ilhan Palut Turkey 12/11/1976
26/02/2019 - 29/10/2019 Tamer Tuna Turkey 01/07/1976
10/12/2018 - 24/02/2019 Kemal Özdeş Turkey 10/05/1970
20/06/2018 - 09/12/2018 Bayram Bektaş Turkey 10/02/1974
22/06/2017 - 22/05/2018 Tamer Tuna Turkey 01/07/1976
22/03/2017 - 21/06/2017 Yılmaz Vural Turkey 01/01/1953
01/06/2016 - 20/03/2017 Okan Buruk Turkey 19/10/1973
06/04/2016 - 30/06/2016 Mehmet Aurélio Turkey 15/12/1977
17/02/2016 - 05/04/2016 Önder Özen Turkey 17/10/1969
23/10/2014 - 16/02/2016 Metin Diyadin Turkey 16/02/1968
17/03/2014 - 20/10/2014 Suat Kaya Turkey 26/08/1967
22/10/2012 - 30/06/2013 Kemal Kılıç Turkey 25/04/1956
22/10/2012 - 31/10/2012 Nurretin Koç Turkey 19/06/1958
01/07/2012 - 21/10/2012 Hüseyin Kalpar Turkey 25/02/1955
01/07/2010 - 31/12/2011 Özcan Kızıltan Turkey 12/07/1959
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Erol Azgın Turkey 13/03/1963
08/04/2003 - 31/12/2003 İlyas Tüfekçi Turkey 03/02/1960
03/09/2002 - 07/04/2003 Mustafa Fedai Turkey 03/05/1968
01/07/2002 - 02/09/2002 Ali Osman Renklibay Turkey 24/10/1948
01/01/2002 - 30/06/2002 Ümit Kayıhan Turkey 28/02/1954
01/07/2001 - 30/12/2001 Rıza Çalımbay Turkey 02/02/1963
16/04/2000 - 30/06/2000 Ali Çağlar Turkey 01/01/1951
10/02/2000 - 13/04/2000 Celal Kıprızlı Turkey 28/04/1950
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Hayrettin Gümüsdag Turkey 28/08/1965
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Jozef Jarabinský Czech Republic 12/03/1944
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Erdoğan Arıca Turkey 24/07/1954
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1990 Fatih Terim Turkey 04/09/1953
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Bülent Eken Turkey 26/10/1923
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1976 Gürsel Aksel Turkey 00/00/1938
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1976 Oscar Hold England 19/10/1918
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1974 Necdet Niş Turkey 06/04/1937
01/07/1972 - 30/06/1973 Sabri Kiraz Turkey 00/00/1918
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1964 Bülent Eken Turkey 26/10/1923
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1971 Adnan Süvari Turkey 00/00/1926
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1961 Andras Kuttik Hungary 23/05/1896