Period Manager Country born
01/02/2020 - 31/01/2022 Jong-Hwan Yoon South Korea 16/02/1973
18/03/2019 - 31/12/2019 Atsuhiko Ejiri Japan 12/07/1967
01/01/2017 - 17/03/2019 Juan Esnáider Argentina 05/03/1973
25/07/2016 - 31/12/2016 Shigetoshi Hasebe Japan 23/04/1971
01/07/2014 - 31/12/2015 Takashi Sekizuka Japan 26/10/1960
01/01/2012 - 28/11/2012 Takashi Kiyama Japan 18/02/1972
21/10/2011 - 31/12/2011 Sugao Kambe Japan 02/08/1961
01/01/2011 - 21/10/2011 Dwight Lodeweges Netherlands 26/10/1957
01/08/2009 - 31/12/2010 Atsuhiko Ejiri Japan 12/07/1967
08/05/2008 - 28/07/2009 Alex Miller Scotland 04/07/1949
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2008 Josip Kuže Croatia 13/11/1952
01/01/2008 - 31/08/2008 Masahiro Shimoda Japan 10/02/1967
20/07/2006 - 31/12/2007 Amar Osim Bosnia-Herzegovina 18/07/1967
23/01/2003 - 19/07/2006 Ivica Osim Bosnia-Herzegovina 06/05/1941
01/01/2002 - 31/12/2002 Jozef Vengloš Slovakia 18/02/1936
08/11/2000 - 31/12/2001 Zdenko Verdenik Slovenia 02/05/1949
10/08/2000 - 14/10/2000 Sugao Kambe Japan 02/08/1961
12/03/2000 - 07/08/2000 Nicolae Zamfir Romania 14/12/1944
01/03/2000 - 11/03/2000 Isao Kikuchi Japan
01/07/1999 - 28/02/2000 Nicolae Zamfir Romania 14/12/1944
01/01/1999 - 30/06/1999 Gert Engels Germany 26/04/1957
01/01/1997 - 31/12/1998 Jan Versleijen Netherlands 29/12/1955
01/01/1996 - 31/12/1996 Yasuhiko Okudera Japan 12/03/1952
01/01/1994 - 31/12/1995 Eijun Kiyokumo Japan 11/09/1950
01/01/1992 - 31/12/1993 Yoshikazu Nagai Japan 16/04/1952
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1990 Eijun Kiyokumo Japan 11/09/1950
01/01/1962 - 30/06/1965 Ryuzo Hiraki Japan 07/10/1931