Period Manager Country born
17/02/2017 - 24/10/2017 Atilla Güneş Turkey 13/07/1974
17/03/2016 - 30/06/2017 Soner Tolungüç Turkey 14/10/1964
08/01/2016 - 16/03/2016 Mustafa Göksu Turkey 10/09/1945
14/12/2015 - 07/01/2016 Hüseyin Hamamcı Turkey 01/01/1951
01/10/2015 - 13/12/2015 Kemal Özdeş Turkey 10/05/1970
01/07/2015 - 28/09/2015 Cüneyt Dumlupınar Turkey 10/08/1980
27/02/2015 - 30/06/2015 Riza Tuyuran Turkey 25/08/1960
01/07/2014 - 23/02/2015 Yusuf Şimşek Turkey 20/07/1975
12/08/2013 - 30/06/2014 Mustafa Göksu Turkey 10/09/1945
02/07/2013 - 11/08/2013 Sait Karafırtınalar Turkey 01/01/1969
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2013 Cihat Arslan Turkey 09/02/1970
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Reha Kapsal Turkey 11/04/1963
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Kemal Kılıç Turkey 25/04/1956
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2011 Nihat Umut Turkey 01/05/1957
04/04/2008 - 31/01/2010 Reha Kapsal Turkey 11/04/1963
01/07/2005 - 30/09/2005 Nurullah Sağlam Turkey 28/01/1966
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Kemal Kılıç Turkey 25/04/1956
01/01/1993 - 30/06/1993 Todor Veselinović Serbia 22/10/1930
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1993 Ivan Kyuchukov Bulgaria 01/02/1946
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Tamer Kaptan Turkey 25/05/1938
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Tamer Kaptan Turkey 25/05/1938
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Tamer Kaptan Turkey 25/05/1938
01/07/1964 - 31/12/1964 Bülent Eken Turkey 26/10/1923
01/07/1959 - 30/06/1961 Adnan Süvari Turkey 00/00/1926