Period Manager Country born
01/01/2017 - 31/12/2019 Toru Oniki Japan 20/04/1974
23/04/2012 - 02/01/2017 Yahiro Kazama Japan 16/10/1961
12/04/2012 - 22/04/2012 Tatsuya Mochizuki Japan 20/04/1963
01/01/2011 - 11/04/2012 Naoki Soma Japan 19/07/1971
01/01/2010 - 31/12/2010 Tsutomu Takahata Japan 16/06/1968
01/01/2009 - 31/12/2009 Takashi Sekizuka Japan 26/10/1960
01/05/2008 - 31/12/2008 Tsutomu Takahata Japan 16/06/1968
01/01/2004 - 05/04/2008 Takashi Sekizuka Japan 26/10/1960
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2003 Nobuhiro Ishizaki Japan 14/03/1958
15/09/2000 - 31/01/2001 Hiroshi Kobayashi Japan 17/03/1959
05/05/2000 - 14/09/2000 Toshiaki Imai Japan 29/12/1954
01/02/2000 - 04/05/2000 Zeca Brazil 06/07/1946
01/01/1999 - 31/12/1999 Ikuo Matsumoto Japan 03/11/1941
01/01/1996 - 31/12/1996 Hiroshi Jofuku Japan 31/03/1961
01/01/1994 - 31/12/1995 Xiangfu Shen China 27/05/1957