Period Manager Country born
21/08/2011 - 26/01/2012 Orhan Şerìt Turkey 02/01/1962
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Cihat Arslan Turkey 09/02/1970
01/01/2009 - 30/06/2009 Erhan Altin Turkey 28/08/1956
16/04/2008 - 26/09/2008 Engin İpekoğlu Turkey 07/06/1961
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Güvenç Kurtar Turkey 25/07/1955
13/12/2000 - 30/06/2003 Hikmet Karaman Turkey 09/03/1960
05/12/2000 - 12/12/2000 Mahir Günok Turkey 14/03/1963
05/09/2000 - 04/12/2000 Rasim Kara Turkey 10/06/1950
01/07/1998 - 27/08/2000 Güvenç Kurtar Turkey 25/07/1955
01/01/1997 - 30/06/1998 Holger Osieck Germany 31/08/1948
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1996 Mustafa Denizli Turkey 10/11/1949
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1994 Güvenç Kurtar Turkey 25/07/1955
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Yılmaz Gökdel Turkey 20/02/1940
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1984 Özcan Arkoç Turkey 02/10/1939
01/09/1982 - 30/06/1983 Yılmaz Gökdel Turkey 20/02/1940
01/11/1978 - 30/06/1979 Abdullah Matay Turkey 00/00/1928