Period Manager Country born
27/01/2020 - 30/06/2020 Mustafa Akçay Turkey 12/12/1958
22/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 Aykan Atik Turkey 28/12/1971
12/11/2019 - 21/01/2020 Mustafa Kaplan Turkey 02/09/1967
03/09/2019 - 11/11/2019 Metin Diyadin Turkey 16/02/1968
01/08/2019 - 03/09/2019 Aykan Atik Turkey 28/12/1971
14/01/2019 - 31/05/2019 Mustafa Kaplan Turkey 02/09/1967
19/12/2018 - 13/01/2019 Bayram Bektas Turkey 10/02/1974
21/06/2017 - 15/12/2018 İsmail Kartal Turkey 15/06/1961
01/07/2016 - 30/06/2017 Ismet Tasdemir Turkey 01/01/1974
18/02/2016 - 21/04/2016 Hayati Soydaş Turkey 01/05/1966
11/04/2014 - 30/06/2014 Celal Kıprızlı Turkey 28/04/1950
25/06/2013 - 11/11/2013 Hayati Soydaş Turkey 01/05/1966
15/11/2012 - 30/06/2013 Mustafa Kaplan Turkey 02/09/1967
17/07/2012 - 14/11/2012 Taner Öcal Turkey 26/03/1962
13/12/2011 - 16/07/2012 Hakan Kutlu Turkey 14/01/1972
01/07/2011 - 12/12/2011 Ziya Doğan Turkey 01/01/1961
28/02/2011 - 30/06/2011 Mesut Bakkal Turkey 19/03/1964
01/07/2010 - 27/02/2011 Ümit Özat Turkey 30/10/1976
22/12/2009 - 30/06/2010 Roger Lemerre France 18/06/1941
24/03/2009 - 16/11/2009 Hikmet Karaman Turkey 09/03/1960
28/10/2008 - 01/12/2008 Ünal Karaman Turkey 29/06/1966
28/10/2007 - 30/06/2009 Hakan Kutlu Turkey 14/01/1972
01/07/2007 - 27/10/2007 Hans-Peter Briegel Germany 11/10/1955
16/09/2006 - 30/06/2007 Hikmet Karaman Turkey 09/03/1960
01/07/2006 - 15/09/2006 Vlado Bozinovski Australia 30/03/1964
20/09/2005 - 08/02/2006 Safet Sušić Yugoslavia 13/04/1955
15/02/2005 - 18/04/2005 Yılmaz Vural Turkey 01/01/1953
01/12/2004 - 13/02/2005 Sakıp Özberk Turkey 01/05/1945
21/11/2003 - 30/05/2004 Rıza Çalımbay Turkey 02/02/1963
01/07/2002 - 10/11/2003 Tevfik Lav Turkey 11/07/1959
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Mihai Stoichiţă Romania 10/05/1954
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2002 Ersun Yanal Turkey 17/12/1961
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Gheorghe Mulţescu Romania 13/11/1951
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Tınaz Tırpan Turkey 28/04/1939
25/07/1997 - 08/07/1999 Samet Aybaba Turkey 02/09/1955
01/07/1990 - 20/01/1993 Samet Aybaba Turkey 02/09/1955
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1990 Necdet Niş Turkey 06/04/1937
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Fatih Terim Turkey 04/09/1953
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Gündüz Onay Turkey 31/05/1942
01/01/1981 - 30/06/1982 Yılmaz Gökdel Turkey 20/02/1940
01/07/1977 - 20/03/1978 Tamer Güney Turkey 06/01/1936
01/07/1971 - 04/03/1974 Ziya Taner Turkey
01/07/1966 - 31/12/1967 Galip Türkkan Turkey
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1966 Ziya Taner Turkey