Period Manager Country born
27/09/2018 - 26/03/2019 İsmail Ertekin Turkey 01/01/1959
18/08/2015 - 16/12/2015 Deniz Kolgu Turkey 28/01/1974
01/07/2010 - 30/06/2012 Şaban Yıldırım Turkey 25/01/1970
28/11/2008 - 30/06/2009 Engin İpekoğlu Turkey 07/06/1961
01/07/2008 - 30/11/2008 İlker Yağcıoğlu Turkey 10/03/1966
15/12/2006 - 19/01/2007 Giray Bulak Turkey 09/03/1958
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Nenad Bijedić Bosnia-Herzegovina 24/09/1959
10/02/1999 - 07/10/1999 Giray Bulak Turkey 09/03/1958
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Şenol Güneş Turkey 01/06/1952
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Tamer Kaptan Turkey 25/05/1938
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Necdet Niş Turkey 06/04/1937
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1984 Necdet Niş Turkey 06/04/1937
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1986 Milan Živadinović Serbia 15/12/1944
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1982 Necdet Niş Turkey 06/04/1937