2. Liga 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2010 17:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:0 (3:0)
2. Round 16/07/2010 19:30 A FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 5:0 (0:0)
3. Round 23/07/2010 19:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round 30/07/2010 19:30 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Round 03/08/2010 17:30 H SV Grödig SV Grödig 4:0 (1:0)
6. Round 06/08/2010 17:30 A WAC/St. Andrä WAC/St. Andrä 1:3 (0:2)
7. Round 16/08/2010 17:30 A FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3:3 (1:1)
8. Round 20/08/2010 17:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
9. Round 27/08/2010 19:30 A FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 2:3 (1:1)
10. Round 10/09/2010 19:30 H FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 3:3 (2:2)
11. Round 13/09/2010 17:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round 24/09/2010 17:30 H FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round 01/10/2010 19:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round 15/10/2010 17:30 H First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4:2 (4:0)
15. Round 22/10/2010 17:30 A SV Grödig SV Grödig 2:0 (0:0)
16. Round 25/10/2010 17:30 H WAC/St. Andrä WAC/St. Andrä 3:1 (0:1)
17. Round 29/10/2010 19:30 H FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2:1 (0:1)
18. Round 05/11/2010 17:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 13/11/2010 15:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
20. Round 19/11/2010 19:30 H FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 4:0 (2:0)
21. Round 26/11/2010 17:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:2)
23. Round 04/03/2011 19:30 A SV Grödig SV Grödig 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round 08/03/2011 17:30 H First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round 11/03/2011 19:30 H WAC/St. Andrä WAC/St. Andrä 3:3 (1:1)
25. Round 18/03/2011 17:30 H FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2:2 (2:1)
26. Round 01/04/2011 17:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round 08/04/2011 17:30 H FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3:1 (1:0)
28. Round 11/04/2011 17:30 A FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 2:0 (1:0)
29. Round 15/04/2011 17:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:1)
30. Round 25/04/2011 17:30 A FC Trenkwalder Admira FC Trenkwalder Admira 1:1 (0:0)
31. Round 29/04/2011 17:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (2:1)
32. Round 06/05/2011 17:30 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:1 (0:1)
33. Round 13/05/2011 19:30 H SV Grödig SV Grödig 3:0 (1:0)
34. Round 17/05/2011 17:30 A WAC/St. Andrä WAC/St. Andrä 0:0 (0:0)
35. Round 20/05/2011 19:30 A FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 4:2 (1:1)
36. Round 24/05/2011 17:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2010 14:30 A SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 8:0 (4:0)
2. Round 16/09/2010 18:00 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 (1:0)
Round of 16 09/11/2010 18:00 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet