. .
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2010 > November
16:30 Egypt - Germany 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Group A CONMEBOL >   Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Group A
00:00 Ecuador - Argentina 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Group B CONMEBOL >   Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Group B
19:00 Uruguay - Colombia 0:8 (0:3)
21:00 Brazil - Paraguay 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Final CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Final
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - TP Mazembe 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2010 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2010 > Final
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - FC Zob Ahan 3:1 (1:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group A
03:00 Lautoka FC - Amicale FC 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 PRK Hekari United - Koloale FC 4:0 (2:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B
04:00 AS Magenta - AS Tefana Faa'a 1:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:25 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Shkumbini 3:2
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Dinamo Tiranë 3:2
Algeria > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:30 USM Annaba - AS Khroub 3:0
13:30 USM Alger - MC El Eulma 2:0
13:30 USM El Harrach - JS Kabylie 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:20 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Tigre - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:3 (0:2)
22:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
06:30 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 0:3 (0:1)
08:45 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
03:00 A.I.S. - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:4 (0:0)
07:00 Perth Glory Youth - Melbourne Victory Youth 3:4 (3:2)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Ried - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Austria Wien - KSV Superfund 5:1 (1:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2010/2011  Austria >   2. Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - Rapid Wien (A) 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Ostbahn XI 4:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
13:00 SAK Klagenfurt - ASK Voitsberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 DSV Leoben - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union St. Florian - Grazer AK 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Gleinstätten - FC Wels 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Seekirchen - Union Innsbruck 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SVG Reichenau 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 RB Salzburg (A) - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Kufstein - FC Höchst 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - TSV Neumarkt 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Bregenz - WSG Wattens 2:3 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 FK Muğan - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Baku - Qarabağ FK 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Khazar Lankaran - Simurq PFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Partizan Minsk 4:4 (1:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse SK 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Germinal Beerschot - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 FC Brussels - Lommel United 2:3 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
22:00 Real Mamoré - La Paz FC 2:2 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Drina 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar - NK Travnik 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Budućnost Banovici - Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
21:30 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 4:1 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Levski Sofia - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 OFC Sliven - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
20:30 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Colo-Colo - Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Concepción - La Serena 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
20:30 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Quarter-finals
Santos de Guápiles - Barrio México 3:0
21:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Cartaginés 2:3 (2:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Karlovac 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 APOP Kinyras - APOEL Nikosia 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
17:20 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sparta Praha B - FK Baník Most 2:1
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 1:2 (1:0)
18:05 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Brønshøj BK - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 HB Køge - Kolding FC 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
17:00 El Nacional - Olmedo 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Deportivo Quito 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Manta - Emelec 1:2 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Aston Villa - Manchester United 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Blackburn Rovers 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Cardiff City 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Bristol City 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Derby County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
17:20 Reading FC - Norwich City 3:3 (1:3)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Exeter City - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Southampton FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 1:5 (0:4)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bury FC - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hereford United - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Altrincham FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Rushden & Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Histon FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kettering Town - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Southport FC - Bath City 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2010/2011 > Round of 16
10:00 Ajax Lasnamäe - Nõmme United 4:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 2:5 (1:3)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
17:00 Pacy Vallée - SC Bastia 1:2
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - EA Guingamp 1:2
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 1:1
18:00 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Paris FC 3:2
19:00 Amiens SC - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Chamois Niortais 0:1
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Rouen 4:2
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC St. Pauli - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Burg - SC Weyhe 2:1
13:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0:0
13:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - Brinkumer SV 1:6
13:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:3
13:30 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:3
13:30 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Bremerhaven 3:0
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - Hünfelder SV 2:1
13:30 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 0:4
13:30 VfB Marburg - Eintracht Wetzlar 5:2
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald 2:4
13:30 OSC Vellmar - Kickers Offenbach II 2:1
13:30 RSV Würges - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Nöttingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 3:0
13:30 FSV Hollenbach - ASV Durlach 4:1
13:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Balingen 1:4
13:30 VfB Neckarrems - FC 08 Villingen 1:2
13:30 SV Linx - Kehler FV 0:0
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Normannia Gmünd 1:1
13:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
12:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV 0:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Torgelower SV Greif - FC Anker Wismar 2:0
12:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:0
12:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - BFC Dynamo 1:0
13:00 LFC Berlin - Malchower SV 90 2:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau 0:0
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4
12:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Germania Halberstadt 1:4
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 3:2
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV 0:4
13:00 FC Sylt - TSV Bordesholm 3:0
13:00 Heider SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SpVgg Weiden - SC Pfullendorf annull.
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II annull.
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Frankfurt II 7:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Memmingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - Eintracht Bamberg 1:3
13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Buchbach 1:1
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:4
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Ismaning 1:4
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 2:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Unterhaching II 2:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 SV Auersmacher - SG Bad Breisig 4:4
13:30 EGC Wirges - FK Pirmasens 0:0
13:30 SC Hauenstein - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:1
13:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SF Köllerbach 0:0
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FF USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - Hamburger SV II 2:2
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Round of 16
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:1)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Panetolikos - Ethnikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kallithea GS - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Panthrakikos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Pierikos Katerini 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Agrotikos Asteras 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Ilioupoli GS - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
12:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Kaposvári RFC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 BFC Siófok - Kecskeméti TE 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Budapesti Vasas - Paksi SE 2:3 (2:1)
16:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
08:30 Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiba Balikpapan 2:0
12:00 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar annull.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Haifa 1:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Atalanta 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Triestina - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:10 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Club San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Jaguares Chiapas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Atlante UTN 2:1
02:45 Leones Negros - Indios Juárez 3:1
22:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Reboceros de la Piedad 2:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 5:1
12:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Bar 0:1
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
12:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
12:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 KAC de Kénitra - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 4:2 (2:1)
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Twente 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
18:30 SC Telstar - AGOVV 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 VV Capelle - SC Genemuiden 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Flevo Boys - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV ARC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 CSV Apeldoorn - Harkemase Boys 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 1:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Dolphins FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
JUTH FC - Gombe United 1:1
Kwara United - Kaduna United 1:1
Kano Pillars - Bukola Babes 1:0
Crown FC - Warri Wolves 1:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Pelister - FK Turnovo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Metalurg Skopje - Napredok Kičevo 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Teteks 1:0 (1:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 5:0
15:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 2:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 0:2
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Coleraine FC 0:3
15:00 Portadown FC - Donegal Celtic FC 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
21:00 Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 4:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
18:30 Inti Gas - José Gálvez 6:0 (0:0)
20:30 Total Chalaco - CN Iquitos 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
20:30 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:30 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (2:0)
15:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Górnik Polkowice - Piast Gliwice 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Odra Wodzisław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 CD Trofense - GD Estoril 2:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Unirea - FC Timişoara 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Brașov - Sportul Studenţesc 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 3:0
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 2:0
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
14:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 0:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Falkirk FC 0:5 (0:2)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Ayr United 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 2:2 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Elgin City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Albion Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Annan Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Inđija - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Javor 4:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2010 > 3td place  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2010 > 3td place
11:45 Young Lions - Étoile FC 0:3 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Dubnica - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Nafta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Koper - NK Celje 7:3 (4:3)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Santos FC - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Platinum Stars - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Vasco da Gama - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona B 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Betis - Xerez CD 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Cerro Reyes 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
14:30 Real Sociedad B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0
15:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Barakaldo CF 1:0
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2010 > Final  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2010 > Final
15:00 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:3 (0:2)
16:45 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:3 (0:2)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Bucaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Adanaspor - Orduspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Diyarbakırspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 2:6 (0:2)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - PFK Sevastopol 4:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Danubio - Racing 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bella Vista - Miramar Misiones 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Tacuarembó 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Defensor Sporting - Central Español 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Round
14:30 Llanelli AFC - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet