1. deild 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 02/07/2023 19:00 A Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:0)
Round 07/07/2023 20:15 A ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:2 (0:1)
Round 12/07/2023 20:15 H Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
Round 16/07/2023 15:00 A Ægir Ægir 0:1 (0:1)
Round 21/07/2023 20:15 H Grótta Grótta 1:3 (1:1)
Round 29/07/2023 15:00 H UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 4:1 (1:1)
Round 02/08/2023 20:15 A Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 5:3 (4:1)
Round 12/08/2023 15:00 H IF Vestri IF Vestri 2:0 (1:0)
Round 16/08/2023 19:00 A UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 3:2 (3:0)
Round 20/08/2023 15:00 H Afturelding Afturelding 1:2 (1:1)
Round 25/08/2023 18:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 3:0 (2:0)
Round 02/09/2023 17:00 H Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 2:4 (1:2)
Round 09/09/2023 15:00 H ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2:4 (1:2)
Round 16/09/2023 15:00 A Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:4 (0:1)
1. deild 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 03/05/2024 20:15 A Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
Round 09/05/2024 17:00 H Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir 3:0 (1:0)
Round 18/05/2024 15:00 A Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Round 26/05/2024 16:00 H ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:0 (0:0)
Round 31/05/2024 19:00 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 5:1 (2:0)
Round 06/06/2024 19:00 A Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:4 (1:3)
Round 13/06/2024 20:15 H ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík 3:0 (2:0)
Round 19/06/2024 20:15 A Grótta Grótta 3:2 (0:0)
Round 26/06/2024 19:00 A Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:1 (0:1)
Round 30/06/2024 20:15 H Afturelding Afturelding 2:5 (1:2)
Round 04/07/2024 20:15 H UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:1 (0:0)
Round 13/07/2024 15:00 A Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir 0:0 (0:0)
Round 18/07/2024 20:15 H Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
Round 25/07/2024 20:15 H Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
Round 03/08/2024 15:00 A ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
Round 10/08/2024 17:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
Round 14/08/2024 20:15 H Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Round 18/08/2024 15:00 A ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík -:-
Round 22/08/2024 19:00 H Grótta Grótta -:-
Round 30/08/2024 19:30 A Afturelding Afturelding -:-
Round 08/09/2024 15:00 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
Round 14/09/2024 15:00 A UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
Bikar 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 13/04/2024 15:00 A Grótta Grótta 2:3 (2:1)
Lengjubikarinn 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Group 3 10/02/2024 17:30 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:5 (0:2)
Group 3 15/02/2024 19:00 A HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 2:2 (0:2)
Group 3 21/02/2024 19:00 A KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:3 (1:2)
Group 3 29/02/2024 18:40 H Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
Group 3 05/03/2024 19:00 A UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:0)