1. deild 2023
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 02/07/2023 19:00 H UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 3:0 (0:0)
Round 06/07/2023 19:30 A Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:4 (0:1)
Round 12/07/2023 20:15 H Ægir Ægir 3:2 (1:2)
Round 16/07/2023 15:00 A UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 4:2 (1:1)
Round 20/07/2023 20:15 H Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 3:2 (2:1)
Round 29/07/2023 15:00 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
Round 02/08/2023 20:15 A ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 5:1 (2:1)
Round 11/08/2023 19:00 H Grótta Grótta 2:1 (0:0)
Round 16/08/2023 19:00 A UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:1 (0:1)
Round 20/08/2023 15:00 H IF Vestri IF Vestri 1:2 (0:0)
Round 26/08/2023 14:00 A Afturelding Afturelding 2:0 (1:0)
Round 02/09/2023 17:00 A UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 4:2 (2:1)
Round 09/09/2023 15:00 H Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:2)
Round 16/09/2023 13:00 A Ægir Ægir 5:0 (2:0)
1. deild 2023 Umspil
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 20/09/2023 17:30 H Afturelding Afturelding 1:2 (0:1)
Semi-finals 24/09/2023 15:00 A Afturelding Afturelding 0:3 (0:3)
1. deild 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 03/05/2024 20:15 H UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 1:2 (0:2)
Round 10/05/2024 19:00 A Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Round 18/05/2024 15:00 H ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
Round 25/05/2024 15:00 A Grótta Grótta 3:4 (2:1)
Round 31/05/2024 20:15 H Afturelding Afturelding 0:1 (0:0)
Round 05/06/2024 20:15 A Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 0:5 (0:5)
Round 15/06/2024 15:00 H UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:3 (1:1)
Round 22/06/2024 17:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 2:1 (0:0)
Round 26/06/2024 20:15 H Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:0)
Round 30/06/2024 17:00 A Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir 1:0 (0:0)
Round 06/07/2024 16:15 A ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:1)
Round 11/07/2024 20:15 H Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Round 18/07/2024 20:15 A UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 2:3 (1:2)
Round 25/07/2024 20:15 A ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík -:-
Round 30/07/2024 20:15 H Grótta Grótta -:-
Round 08/08/2024 20:15 A Afturelding Afturelding -:-
Round 14/08/2024 20:15 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
Round 18/08/2024 15:00 A UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
Round 24/08/2024 17:00 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
Round 31/08/2024 17:00 H Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir -:-
Round 08/09/2024 15:00 A Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
Round 14/09/2024 15:00 H ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
Bikar 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 13/04/2024 14:00 H Afturelding Afturelding 1:4 (0:2)
Lengjubikarinn 2024
Round date place Opponent Results
Group 4 11/02/2024 12:00 A Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 3:3 (2:1)
Group 4 17/02/2024 15:00 A Dalvík/Reynir Dalvík/Reynir 5:0 (2:0)
Group 4 23/02/2024 18:30 A Afturelding Afturelding 3:3 (2:2)
Group 4 03/03/2024 13:00 H ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 1:2 (1:1)
Group 4 09/03/2024 15:00 H KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 0:3 (0:0)