Kypello Elladas 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
Preliminary 20/08/2017 15:00 A Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Preliminary 30/08/2017 16:00 H Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (1:0)
Football League 2017/2018
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 29/10/2017 13:00 H Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round 05/11/2017 13:00 A Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 3:1 (1:0)
3. Round 12/11/2017 13:00 H AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 0:2 (0:0)
4. Round 19/11/2017 13:00 A Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
5. Round 26/11/2017 A Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 0:3 dec.
6. Round 02/12/2017 13:00 H Sparta FC Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 10/12/2017 13:00 A Panserraikos Panserraikos 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round 17/12/2017 13:00 H Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round 20/12/2017 13:00 A Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round 06/01/2018 13:00 H AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round 14/01/2018 13:00 A Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round 21/01/2018 13:00 H Ergotelis Ergotelis 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round 28/01/2018 13:00 A Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 0:2 (0:2)
14. Round 31/01/2018 15:00 H Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round 03/02/2018 13:00 H Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
16. Round 10/02/2018 15:00 A OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:2)
17. Round 18/02/2018 13:00 H Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 3:1 (1:1)
18. Round 25/02/2018 A Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:3 dec.
19. Round 04/03/2018 H Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 0:3 dec.
20. Round 07/03/2018 A AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 0:3 dec.
21. Round 11/03/2018 H Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC annull.
22. Round 18/03/2018 13:00 H Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 0:3 dec.
23. Round 24/03/2018 A Sparta FC Sparta FC 0:3 dec.
24. Round 01/04/2018 H Panserraikos Panserraikos 0:3 dec.
25. Round 04/04/2018 A Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3 dec.
26. Round 15/04/2018 H Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 0:3 dec.
27. Round 22/04/2018 A AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:3 dec.
28. Round 25/04/2018 H Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 0:3 dec.
29. Round 29/04/2018 A Ergotelis Ergotelis 0:3 dec.
30. Round 06/05/2018 H Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 0:3 dec.
31. Round 13/05/2018 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:3 dec.
32. Round 16/05/2018 A Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 0:3 dec.
33. Round 20/05/2018 H OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:3 dec.
34. Round 27/05/2018 A Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 0:3 dec.