. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > March
00:00 Curaçao - Bolivia 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Guadeloupe - Trinidad & Tobago 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Peru - Croatia 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Iceland - Mexico 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tahiti - New Caledonia 4:3 (1:1)
13:00 Angola - Zimbabwe 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso
13:55 Uganda - São Tomé and Príncipe 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Northern Ireland - South Korea 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Armenia - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Botswana - Lesotho 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Canada - New Zealand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Georgia - Lithuania 4:0 (4:0)
15:15 Zambia - South Africa 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Qatar - Syria 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mauritania - Guinea 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kenya - Comoros 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sweden - Chile 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Israel - Romania 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Madagascar - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Togo - Ivory Coast 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
12:00 IFK Göteborg - Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lech Poznań - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 HJK Helsinki - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Gefle IF - IK Sirius 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 IK Start - Viking FK 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Levanger FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:48 Górnik Zabrze - Hajduk Split 3:2 (2:2)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > March FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2018 > March
Zambia - Kenya 0:3
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2018 > March FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2018 > March
08:00 China - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 England - Romania 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > March FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > March
11:30 Estonia - Lithuania 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Albania - Kazakhstan 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2018 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2018 > March
10:00 Georgia - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Germany - Italy 2:4 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group A UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group A
11:00 Germany - Norway 2:5 (1:4)
16:00 Netherlands - Scotland 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group B UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group B
13:00 Macedonia - Hungary 3:4 (2:2)
13:00 England - Latvia 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group C UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group C
11:00 Czech Republic - Greece 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Italy - Poland 4:3 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group D UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group D
12:30 Ukraine - Serbia 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Romania - Sweden 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group E UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group E
15:00 Ireland - Kosovo 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Portugal - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group F UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group F
11:00 France - Bulgaria 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spain - Belgium 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group G UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group G
12:00 Austria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Denmark - Turkey 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group A UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group A
13:30 Serbia - Ukraine 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Spain - Czech Republic 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group C UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group C
16:30 Ireland - Georgia 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Poland - Macedonia 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group F UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group F
10:00 France - Denmark 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Austria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:3 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group H UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group H
10:00 Scotland - Norway 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Germany - Greece 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
19:00 Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Los Andes - Brown de Adrogué 2:0 (1:0)
22:05 Sarmiento de Junín - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2017/2018  Australia >   A-League 2017/2018 >
06:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:0)
08:30 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:30 Northcote City FC - South Melbourne FC 3:2 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast FC 6:0 (2:0)
09:00 Western Pride - SWQ Thunder 7:1 (2:0)
09:00 North QLD United FC - Cairns FC 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Olympic FC 0:6 (0:4)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders FC 4:1 (2:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
07:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Hamilton Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
07:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Perth Glory (Y) - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sorrento FC - Stirling Lions SC 5:3 (2:0)
11:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Floreat Athena - Joondalup United 7:2 (2:1)
11:00 Forrestfield United - Balcatta SC 4:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
04:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic 3:1 (1:1)
04:30 Sturt Lions - MetroStars SC 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Adelaide Hellas 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Torrens Birkalla 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Riverina Rhinos - Tuggeranong United 2:3 (1:1)
06:30 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
03:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:2 (2:2)
05:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 4:1 (2:0)
05:30 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers 4:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - Austria Wien (A) 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Schwechat 1:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 USK Anif - SCR Altach (A) 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hard - FC Kufstein 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Alberschwende - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:4 (0:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Gaflenz 0:1
14:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Rohrbach 0:0
14:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SCU Ardagger 0:2
14:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Kremser SC 2:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2
14:00 SV Neuberg - SV Wimpassing 2:2
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2:1
15:00 ASK Kohfidisch - UFC Markt Allhau 1:1
15:00 ASV Draßburg - SV St. Margarethen 4:2
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Stegersbach 2:1
16:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASV Siegendorf 1:2
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 ATUS Ferlach - SV Kraig 0:0
14:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - Annabichler Sportverein 3:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Union Perg - WSC Hertha 0:3
14:30 FC Andorf - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0:0
14:30 ASV St. Marienkirchen - SV Grieskirchen 3:0
14:30 SV Bad Ischl - ASK St. Valentin 2:3
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - UFC SV Hallwang 4:0
14:00 FC Zell am See - UFC Altenmarkt 0:1
14:00 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 1:5
14:00 SC Golling - TSU Bramberg 1:1
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Bürmoos 2:0
15:00 SV Straßwalchen - SK Strobl 2:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 DSV Leoben - USV Mettersdorf 0:3
15:00 SV Wildon - USV Gnas 0:3
17:30 Grazer AK - ASK Voitsberg 2:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Hall - FC Zirl 3:2
14:00 SC Imst - SV Kirchbichl 4:0
14:00 SVg Mayrhofen - SC Kundl 3:3
15:00 SV Völs - Union Innsbruck 3:3
15:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Kematen 5:2
15:15 SVG Reichenau - WSG Wattens (A) 2:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Langenegg 4:4
14:00 SC Fussach - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 3:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Gerasdorf - SC Ostbahn XI 4:2
14:00 FV Austria XIII - SV Donau 2:0
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Mannswörth 2:0
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - LUV Graz 5:1 (2:1)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
13:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:3
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 0:2
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
13:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2:5
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 5:0
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 0:1
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Semi-finals
22:00 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 0:1
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (2:1)
China > Cup 2018 > 2. Round  China >   Cup 2018 > 2. Round
07:00 Wuhan Chufeng Heli - Zhenjiang Huasa 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Hunan Billows - Shenzhen Ledman 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Fujian Tianxin 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan - Nanjing Shaye 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Shenyang Dongjin 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Hainan Boying FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Yunnan Feihu 10:1 (4:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Leones FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - La Equidad 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 Guadalupe - AD Carmelita 2:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
09:15 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Frem København 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Fodbold 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - FC Sydvest 05 3:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2017/2018 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 IF Lyseng - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VSK Aarhus - Hillerød GI 2:2 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 2:3 (1:0)
12:15 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Northampton Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Grimsby Town 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town 3:5 (0:3)
15:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Luton Town - Barnet FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
12:15 Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Woking FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Chester FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
14:00 US Concarneau - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:3 (1:3)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Westfalia Rhynern 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Steinbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Unterföhring 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 FV Illertissen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Ismaning 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Kornburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - ASV Neumarkt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bremer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - FSC Lohfelden 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - OSC Vellmar 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Steinbach - Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 6:3 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Heeslinger SC - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Sulingen - TB Uphusen 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSG Backnang - Bahlinger SC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Karlsruher SC II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:6 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Pirmasens - FV Eppelborn 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FSV Salmrohr 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Dudenhofen 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 SV Morlautern - FV 07 Diefflen 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Gonsenheim 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FV Engers 07 - FSV Jägersburg 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:30 Westfalia Herne - TuS Haltern 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:1)
SC Hassel - FC Brünninghausen dnp
TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn 07 II dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eichede 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Heider SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Holstein Kiel II 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:30 Niendorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Fortuna Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 5:1 (3:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
15:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 1:3 (0:1)
Greece > Football League 2017/2018  Greece >   Football League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Aris Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Larisa 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Trikala 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 4:2 (2:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 CSD Municipal - Siquinalá FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 4:3 (2:3)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
06:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Arema Cronus FC - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 Bali United - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2018  Ireland >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
Ireland > First Division 2018  Ireland >   First Division 2018 >
19:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 5:1 (3:1)
Italy > Serie B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
13:30 AC Cuneo - US Pontedera 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Olbia - US Alessandria 1912 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 US Arezzo - US Gavorrano 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Prato - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SS Monza 1912 - Pro Piacenza 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Piacenza Calcio - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 AC Pisa - Carrarese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Robur Siena - US Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Viterbese - AS Livorno 1:3 (0:3)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Bassano Virtus - Modena FC annull.
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
04:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita 2:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2018 > Group A  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2018 > Group A
10:00 Zhas Ulan - FK Okzhetpes 0:7 (0:4)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - Venados FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Murciélagos FC - TM Fútbol Club 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:30 Dorados UACH - Club León II 2:2
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Monarcas Morelia II 1:0
16:00 Puebla FC II - Pumas UNAM II 0:1
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Club Tepatitlán 3:2
17:30 UANL Tigres II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0
21:00 Real Zamora - Veracruz II 1:0
22:00 Halcones de Morelos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Deportivo Toluca II 2:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa 1:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 6:0
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0
16:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 3:0
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:0
18:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 3:0
Morocco > GNF 1 2017/2018  Morocco >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - CR Al Hoceima 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
18:45 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Achilles'29 6:1 (3:0)
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
13:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Capelle 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 VV Spijkenisse - ACV Assen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:1 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 Playoffs > Semi-Final  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 Playoffs > Semi-Final
01:05 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 4:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2018  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Grand - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Røa IL - Lyn Oslo 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner 0:5 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:30 3 de Febrero - General Díaz 2:2 (1:1)
22:40 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russia >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskva 2 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Rotor Volgograd - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tambov 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Khimki - FK Tyumen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2017/2018  Scotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Brechin City FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC 3:3 (2:1)
Scotland > League One 2017/2018  Scotland >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Queen's Park FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2017/2018  Scotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:2 (1:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Final  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Final
16:15 Dumbarton FC - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2018  South Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Albacete - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Lugo - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Toledo 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Talavera CF - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
15:30 CA Osasuna B - SD Gernika 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Peña Sport FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ontinyent CF - Real Zaragoza B 0:5 (0:5)
16:00 Atlético Baleares - Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Atlético Saguntino - CF Peralada 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
15:30 Real Betis B - San Fernando CD 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Écija Balompié - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lorca Deportiva - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla 3:0 (3:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >  Women Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levante UD - Fundación Albacete 4:2 (0:1)
19:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Wohlen - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Basel II - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC United Zürich - FC Bavois 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Cham 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - BSC Old Boys 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Kriens - FC Köniz 2:3 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018  >
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Thun II 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Team Vaud - SC Düdingen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Meyrin 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters 0:8 (0:5)
16:00 FC Fribourg - FC Lancy 0:4 (0:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Schötz - SC Buochs 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 Zug 94 - Kickers Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Baden 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Black Stars Basel 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SR Delémont 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Mendrisio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich 3:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Lugano Femminile - FC Aarau 7:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
11:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4
13:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino 4:0
13:30 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:8
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 3:4
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 1:1
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 2:5
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Altay Izmir - Silivrispor 2:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Eyüpspor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Bucaspor 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
19:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Cerro 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 CA Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Danubio FC - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA Atenas - CA Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
17:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 3:1 (3:1)
23:00 New York RB - Minnesota United FC 3:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
21:00 Richmond Kickers - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Nashville SC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Charleston Battery - Penn FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Charlotte Independence - Toronto FC II 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:0 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
19:30 NC Courage - Portland Thorns 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Orlando Pride - Utah Royals FC 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)