Period Manager Country born
01/01/2019 - 31/12/2019 Carlos Mungo Argentina
01/07/2015 - 31/12/2016 Sergio José Priseajniuc Argentina 19/04/1969
10/04/2007 - 30/06/2007 Víctor Zwenger Argentina 18/05/1973
26/09/2006 - 09/04/2007 Marcelo Fuentes Argentina 05/05/1960
18/09/2006 - 25/09/2006 Fabián Eulech Argentina
01/07/2006 - 17/09/2006 Fabián García Argentina