In | |||||
02/06 | Fabrice Ehret | MF | RSC Anderlecht | ||
01/06 | Albert Baning | MF | Shanghai Zobon | ||
01/06 | Adrian Eugster | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/06 | Neri | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Johan Berisha | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Admir Bilibani | DF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/05 | Franz Burgmeier | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/05 | Fernando Carreño | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Gökhan Inler | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/05 | Arnaud Bühler | DF | FC Sochaux | ||
06/05 | Carlos Varela | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/05 | Swen König | GK | FC Vaduz | ||
06/05 | Gezim Sadiku | FW | FC Baden | ||
06/05 | Matteo Vanetta | DF | FC Chiasso |
In | |||||
02/06 | Daniel Majstorović | DF | FC Twente | ||
01/06 | Koji Nakata | DF | Olympique Marseille | ||
01/06 | Mikhail Kavelashvili | FW | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/05 | Papa Malick Ba | MF | CS Sfaxien | ||
07/05 | Bruno Berner | DF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/05 | Louis Crayton | GK | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/05 | Damir Džombić | DF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/05 | Eduardo | FW | Toulouse FC | ||
07/05 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | MF | FC Thun | ||
07/05 | Ivan Rakitić | MF | FC Basel II | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Patrick Müller | DF | Olympique Lyon | ||
01/06 | Julio Rossi | FW | FC Nantes | ||
08/05 | Kléber | DF | Santos FC | ||
08/05 | Christian Giménez | FW | Olympique Marseille | ||
06/05 | Sébastien Barberis | MF | FC Bulle | ||
06/05 | Philipp Degen | DF | Borussia Dortmund | ||
06/05 | Benjamin Huggel | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/05 | Thomas Mandl | GK | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling | ||
06/05 | Djamel Mesbah | MF | FC Lorient |
In | |||||
01/06 | Moreno Merenda | FW | FC St. Gallen | ||
01/06 | Gil | FW | FC Concordia Basel | ||
01/06 | Rosemir | DF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/05 | Mark Disler | DF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/05 | Carlos da Silva | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/05 | Gennaro Frontino | FW | SV Schaffhausen | ||
07/05 | Milaim Rama | FW | FC Augsburg | ||
07/05 | Daniel Tarone | MF | FC Zürich | ||
07/05 | Thomas Weller | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
Out | |||||
12/05 | Albert Bunjaku | FW | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
12/05 | Elvir Melunovic | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
12/05 | Ursal Yasar | FW | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/05 | António dos Santos | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/05 | Franciel Rodrigo | FW | Debreceni VSC | ||
06/05 | Markus Grasser | DF | 1. FC 1901 Bamberg | ||
06/05 | Yves Miéville | DF | FC Meyrin | ||
06/05 | Darko Miladin | MF | Hajduk Split | ||
06/05 | Massimo Rizzo | DF | FC Zürich |
In | |||||
01/06 | Goran Ljubojević | FW | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
08/05 | Frank Wiblishauser | DF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/05 | Jürgen Gjasula | MF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
07/05 | Pascal Cerrone | DF | FC Thun | ||
07/05 | Jiří Koubský | DF | Tescoma Zlín | ||
07/05 | Leonardo | MF | Servette FC | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Moreno Merenda | FW | FC Schaffhausen | ||
08/05 | Iván González Ferreira | MF | VfB Stuttgart II | ||
06/05 | Daniel Imhof | MF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/05 | Pascal Jenny | DF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/05 | Dominique Longo | DF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/05 | Julio Lopez | MF | FC Vaduz | ||
06/05 | Dusan Pavlovic | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/05 | Tobias Rathgeb | MF | VfB Stuttgart | ||
06/05 | René Schicker | MF | FC Kärnten |
In | |||||
03/06 | Daniel Lopar | GK | FC Wil 1900 | ||
02/06 | Ibrahima Ba | MF | CS Sfaxien | ||
01/06 | Roman Friedli | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/06 | Önder Çengel | FW | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/05 | Adriano Pimenta | MF | Guarani - SP | ||
07/05 | Grégory Duruz | DF | Amiens SC | ||
07/05 | Pape Omar Faye | FW | Coton Sport Garoua | ||
07/05 | Eldin Jakupović | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/05 | José Gonçalves | DF | AC Venezia | ||
07/05 | Alen Orman | DF | Hibernian FC | ||
07/05 | Eren Sen | FW | Hamburger SV | ||
07/05 | Tiago Bernardini | MF | União São João - SP | ||
Out | |||||
03/06 | Eldin Jakupović | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/06 | Mauro Lustrinelli | FW | AC Sparta Praha | ||
12/05 | José Gonçalves | DF | FBK Kaunas | ||
08/05 | David Pallas | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/05 | Lukas Schenkel | DF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
06/05 | Pascal Cerrone | DF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/05 | Fabio Coltorti | GK | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/05 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/05 | Adrian Moser | FW | SC Düdingen | ||
06/05 | Mario Raimondi | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/05 | Michel Renggli | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
In | |||||
01/06 | Gökhan Inler | MF | FC Aarau | ||
10/05 | Alexandre Alphonse | FW | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/05 | Raffael | MF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/05 | Massimo Rizzo | DF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/05 | Steve von Bergen | DF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Mihai Tararache | MF | MSV Duisburg | ||
12/05 | Lado Akhalaia | FW | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/05 | Sergio Bastida | MF | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/05 | Remo Buess | DF | Queensland Roar | ||
06/05 | Diego Capria | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Francisco Guerrero | FW | Estudiantes | ||
06/05 | Daniel Gygax | MF | Lille OSC | ||
06/05 | Adrian Ilie | FW | Germinal Beerschot | ||
06/05 | Romeu Leite | GK | FC Wohlen | ||
06/05 | Daniel Tarone | MF | FC Schaffhausen |
In | |||||
02/06 | Alexander Viveros | MF | FC Nantes | ||
08/05 | Horacio Peralta | FW | Nacional | ||
07/05 | António dos Santos | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/05 | Fabio Coltorti | GK | FC Thun | ||
07/05 | Leandro | FW | Hannover 96 | ||
07/05 | Dusan Pavlovic | MF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/05 | Michel Renggli | MF | FC Thun | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Igor Hürlimann | DF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
01/06 | Ricardo Cabanas | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
12/05 | Horacio Peralta | FW | Flamengo RJ | ||
06/05 | Carlos da Silva | MF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/05 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | FW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
06/05 | Eldin Jakupović | GK | FC Thun | ||
06/05 | Stephan Lichtsteiner | DF | Lille OSC | ||
06/05 | Sahr Senesie | FW | TSG Hoffenheim | ||
06/05 | Christoph Spycher | DF | Eintracht Frankfurt |
In | |||||
02/06 | Igor Hürlimann | DF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
01/06 | Tvrtko Kale | GK | Hajduk Split | ||
01/06 | Vik Lalić | DF | NK Solin | ||
01/06 | Asim Šehić | FW | NK Pula Staro Cesko | ||
08/05 | Daniel Xhafaj | FW | KF Teuta Durrës | ||
07/05 | Ansi Agolli | DF | KF Tiranë | ||
07/05 | Stéphane Besle | DF | RC Lens | ||
07/05 | Massimo Lombardo | MF | FC Meyrin | ||
07/05 | Nebi Mustafi | MF | Levadiakos | ||
Out | |||||
02/06 | Eddy Barea | DF | Servette FC | ||
01/06 | Joel Griffiths | FW | Leeds United | ||
12/05 | Charles-André Doudin | FW | FC Meyrin | ||
07/05 | Siqueira Barras | DF | FC Locarno | ||
06/05 | Herve Aka'a | FW | Neuchâtel Xamax II | ||
06/05 | Cheikh Daffe | DF | Ndiambour Louga | ||
06/05 | Gérald Forschelet | MF | Sporting Charleroi | ||
06/05 | Julien Ielsch | MF | Stade Reims | ||
06/05 | Mobulu M'Futi | FW | FC Istres | ||
06/05 | Titi | FW | Clermont Foot Auvergne | ||
06/05 | Steve von Bergen | DF | FC Zürich | ||
06/05 | Laurent Walthert | GK | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
06/05 | Sébastien Zambaz | MF | FC Fribourg |
In | |||||
01/06 | Marcão | FW | Guarani - SP | ||
01/06 | Danijel Miličević | MF | AC Lugano | ||
01/06 | Adrian Moser | FW | SC Düdingen | ||
07/05 | Nicolas Beney | GK | FC Vaduz | ||
07/05 | Mbala Biscotte | FW | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/05 | Marek Citko | MF | KS Cracovia | ||
07/05 | Sergio Jáuregui | DF | Blooming | ||
07/05 | Pascal Jenny | DF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/05 | Mickaël Marsiglia | MF | Clyde FC | ||
07/05 | Makthar N'Diaye | MF | Stade Rennais | ||
07/05 | Nicola Noseda | DF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/05 | Vladimir Tanurcov | FW | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
07/05 | Julien Tournut | DF | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
07/05 | Getulio Vaca | FW | Blooming | ||
Out | |||||
01/06 | Marek Citko | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
12/05 | Francisco Aguirre | FW | Al Arabi | ||
08/05 | Mustafa Sejmenović | MF | FC Baulmes | ||
06/05 | Admir Bilibani | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/05 | Eudis | FW | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/05 | Martin Lengen | DF | SC Düdingen | ||
06/05 | Christophe Meoli | MF | FC Baulmes |