1. Round
17/08/2018 19:00 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MVV - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (J) 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
20/08/2018 19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Almere City FC 2:3 (0:3)
2. Round
24/08/2018 19:00 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - Jong PSV 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - MVV 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Twente 2:2 (0:0)
27/08/2018 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round
31/08/2018 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
07/09/2018 19:00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - MVV 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong PSV 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:1)
08/09/2018 17:30 FC Twente - TOP Oss 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:1)
10/09/2018 19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round
14/09/2018 19:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV 4:4 (2:2)
19:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht (J) 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:1)
16/09/2018 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
17/09/2018 19:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
21/09/2018 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MVV - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Twente 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (1:2)
7. Round
28/09/2018 19:00 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
30/09/2018 13:30 FC Twente - Jong PSV 2:1 (0:1)
01/10/2018 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
05/10/2018 19:00 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Utrecht (J) 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:1)
9. Round
12/10/2018 19:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) 2:2 (1:0)
14/10/2018 11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
15:45 FC Twente - MVV 0:1 (0:0)
15/10/2018 19:00 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
10. Round
19/10/2018 19:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 MVV - Jong PSV 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:1)
22/10/2018 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Twente 1:6 (0:3)
11. Round
26/10/2018 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Telstar 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht (J) 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 FC Twente - Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - MVV 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:0)
12. Round
02/11/2018 19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 MVV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
04/11/2018 13:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
05/11/2018 19:00 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
09/11/2018 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht (J) 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 FC Volendam - MVV 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV 3:5 (1:4)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - TOP Oss 1:3 (1:2)
14. Round
17/11/2018 17:30 Jong PSV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 TOP Oss - Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
18/11/2018 11:15 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
20/11/2018 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong Ajax 4:3 (2:1)
15. Round
23/11/2018 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Telstar 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - MVV 0:1 (0:1)
26/11/2018 19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
16. Round
30/11/2018 19:00 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 MVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Jong Ajax 2:5 (1:3)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (1:0)
03/12/2018 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 5:1 (3:0)
17. Round
07/12/2018 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 6:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - MVV 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (J) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss 1:0 (1:0)
10/12/2018 19:00 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
18. Round
14/12/2018 19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Dordrecht 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV 2:4 (1:2)
19. Round
21/12/2018 19:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC 5:2 (3:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:2)
22/12/2018 18:45 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
23/12/2018 13:30 MVV - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:0)
20. Round
13/01/2019 13:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (2:2)
13:30 FC Utrecht (J) - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2:6 (1:1)
13:30 MVV - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
21. Round
18/01/2019 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Utrecht (J) 1:0 (1:0)
21/01/2019 19:00 Jong PSV - MVV 2:2 (1:2)
22. Round
25/01/2019 19:00 MVV - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar (J) 6:2 (3:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
26/01/2019 18:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
28/01/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:3 (1:1)
23. Round
01/02/2019 19:00 FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 3:3 (1:3)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 MVV - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht (J) 4:1 (4:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Twente - Helmond Sport 4:1 (2:0)
04/02/2019 19:00 Jong PSV - TOP Oss 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Cambuur 2:1 (2:0)
24. Round
08/02/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - MVV 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1:2 (1:0)
11/02/2019 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (4:1)
25. Round
15/02/2019 19:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - FC Utrecht (J) 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 4:4 (4:2)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
18/02/2019 19:00 Jong PSV - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round
22/02/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (0:1)
24/02/2019 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 6:1 (3:0)
25/02/2019 19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 1:2 (0:0)
27. Round
01/03/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Telstar 0:1 (0:1)
04/03/2019 19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
28. Round
08/03/2019 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) 3:1 (1:0)
11/03/2019 19:00 Jong Ajax - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (0:0)
29. Round
15/03/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 MVV - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - Jong Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Volendam 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round
22/03/2019 19:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 8:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 3:4 (3:0)
24/03/2019 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV 2:2 (0:0)
25/03/2019 19:00 Almere City FC - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 3:3 (2:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
29/03/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 MVV - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (1:0)
32. Round
01/04/2019 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht (J) 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 0:6 (0:5)
19:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
33. Round
05/04/2019 19:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
08/04/2019 19:00 Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:2)
34. Round
12/04/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht (J) 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Twente - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - RKC Waalwijk 2:4 (0:3)
14/04/2019 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss 1:4 (1:1)
15/04/2019 19:00 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 5:2 (2:1)
35. Round
19/04/2019 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 4:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht (J) 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - MVV 2:3 (0:1)
29/04/2019 19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Twente 2:5 (2:2)
36. Round
22/04/2019 13:30 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 MVV - Jong Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (0:0)
37. Round
26/04/2019 19:00 SC Cambuur - MVV 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
38. Round
03/05/2019 19:00 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (J) 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MVV - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 8:0 (4:0)
19:00 FC Twente - SC Cambuur 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1)