Group A
09/01/2022 16:00 Cameroon - Burkina Faso -:-
19:00 Ethiopia - Cape Verde -:-
13/01/2022 16:00 Cameroon - Ethiopia -:-
19:00 Cape Verde - Burkina Faso -:-
17/01/2022 16:00 Cape Verde - Cameroon -:-
16:00 Burkina Faso - Ethiopia -:-
Group B
10/01/2022 13:00 Senegal - Zimbabwe -:-
16:00 Guinea - Malawi -:-
14/01/2022 13:00 Senegal - Guinea -:-
16:00 Malawi - Zimbabwe -:-
18/01/2022 16:00 Malawi - Senegal -:-
16:00 Zimbabwe - Guinea -:-
Group C
10/01/2022 16:00 Morocco - Ghana -:-
19:00 Comoros - Gabon -:-
14/01/2022 16:00 Morocco - Comoros -:-
19:00 Gabon - Ghana -:-
18/01/2022 19:00 Gabon - Morocco -:-
19:00 Ghana - Comoros -:-
Group D
11/01/2022 16:00 Nigeria - Egypt -:-
19:00 Sudan - Guinea-Bissau -:-
15/01/2022 16:00 Nigeria - Sudan -:-
19:00 Guinea-Bissau - Egypt -:-
19/01/2022 19:00 Guinea-Bissau - Nigeria -:-
19:00 Egypt - Sudan -:-
Group E
11/01/2022 13:00 Algeria - Sierra Leone -:-
12/01/2022 19:00 Equatorial Guinea - Ivory Coast -:-
16/01/2022 16:00 Ivory Coast - Sierra Leone -:-
19:00 Algeria - Equatorial Guinea -:-
20/01/2022 16:00 Ivory Coast - Algeria -:-
16:00 Sierra Leone - Equatorial Guinea -:-
Group F
12/01/2022 13:00 Tunisia - Mali -:-
16:00 Mauritania - Gambia -:-
16/01/2022 13:00 Gambia - Mali -:-
16:00 Tunisia - Mauritania -:-
20/01/2022 19:00 Gambia - Tunisia -:-
19:00 Mali - Mauritania -:-
Round of 16
23/01/2022 16:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
24/01/2022 16:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
25/01/2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
26/01/2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
19:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
Quarter-finals
29/01/2022 16:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 3 -:-
19:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
30/01/2022 16:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
19:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Semi-finals
02/02/2022 19:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
03/02/2022 19:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Third place
06/02/2022 16:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Final
06/02/2022 19:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-