Group A
21/06/2019 21:00 Egypt - Zimbabwe -:-
22/06/2019 15:30 Congo DR - Uganda -:-
26/06/2019 18:00 Uganda - Zimbabwe -:-
21:00 Egypt - Congo DR -:-
30/06/2019 20:00 Uganda - Egypt -:-
20:00 Zimbabwe - Congo DR -:-
Group B
22/06/2019 18:00 Nigeria - Burundi -:-
21:00 Guinea - Madagascar -:-
26/06/2019 15:30 Nigeria - Guinea -:-
27/06/2019 15:30 Madagascar - Burundi -:-
30/06/2019 17:00 Madagascar - Nigeria -:-
17:00 Burundi - Guinea -:-
Group C
23/06/2019 18:00 Senegal - Tanzania -:-
21:00 Algeria - Kenya -:-
27/06/2019 18:00 Senegal - Kenya -:-
21:00 Kenya - Tanzania -:-
01/07/2019 20:00 Kenya - Senegal -:-
20:00 Tanzania - Algeria -:-
Group D
23/06/2019 15:30 Morocco - Namibia -:-
24/06/2019 15:30 Ivory Coast - South Africa -:-
28/06/2019 18:00 Morocco - Ivory Coast -:-
21:00 South Africa - Namibia -:-
01/07/2019 17:00 South Africa - Morocco -:-
17:00 Namibia - Ivory Coast -:-
Group E
24/06/2019 18:00 Tunisia - Angola -:-
21:00 Mali - Mauritania -:-
28/06/2019 15:30 Tunisia - Mali -:-
29/06/2019 15:30 Mauritania - Angola -:-
02/07/2019 20:00 Mauritania - Tunisia -:-
20:00 Angola - Mali -:-
Group F
25/06/2019 18:00 Cameroon - Guinea-Bissau -:-
21:00 Ghana - Benin -:-
29/06/2019 18:00 Cameroon - Ghana -:-
21:00 Benin - Guinea-Bissau -:-
02/07/2019 17:00 Benin - Cameroon -:-
17:00 Guinea-Bissau - Ghana -:-
Round of 16
05/07/2019 17:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
20:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
06/07/2019 18:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
07/07/2019 17:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
08/07/2019 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
Quarter-finals
10/07/2019 18:00 Sieger AF 2 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
11/07/2019 18:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Semi-finals
14/07/2019 17:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
20:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
Third place
17/07/2019 20:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Final
19/07/2019 20:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-