1. Round
11/09/2022 10:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
12:30 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 2:3
15:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 0:0
17:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 2:1
2. Round
18/09/2022 10:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
12:30 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:2
15:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Engordany 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 0:1
3. Round
02/10/2022 10:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:1
12:30 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 0:0
17:30 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1
4. Round
09/10/2022 10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1
12:30 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 5:3
15:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
17:30 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 0:3
5. Round
16/10/2022 10:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:1
12:30 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 2:1
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 1:3
17:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 3:0
6. Round
23/10/2022 10:00 FC Ordino - Atlétic Escaldes 0:3
12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 2:0
15:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
17:30 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1:1
7. Round
30/10/2022 10:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Ordino 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 5:1
15:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3
17:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
06/11/2022 10:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 4:0
12:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:2
15:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3
17:30 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:0
9. Round
13/11/2022 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes 0:3 dec.
10:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:1
12:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:0
17:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 8:0
10. Round
20/11/2022 10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino 1:1
15:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:3
22/11/2022 19:30 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 1:3
24/11/2022 19:30 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:4 (0:2)
11. Round
27/11/2022 10:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 6:0 (1:0)
12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 12:0
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 0:0
17:30 FC Ordino - Penya Encarnada 1:1
12. Round
04/12/2022 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma resch.
10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 4:0
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:2
16:30 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 1:0
13. Round
11/12/2022 10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
15:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià -:-
17:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
14. Round
18/12/2022 10:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:30 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
15:00 UE Engordany - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
17:30 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
15. Round
29/01/2023 10:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
12:30 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma -:-
15:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
17:30 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16. Round
05/02/2023 10:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
12:30 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
12:30 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
17:30 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià -:-
17. Round
12/02/2023 10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
12:30 FC Ordino - UE Engordany -:-
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:30 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18. Round
19/02/2023 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada -:-
UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
19. Round
26/02/2023 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià -:-
UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
20. Round
05/03/2023 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
FC Ordino - Penya Encarnada -:-
UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
21. Round
12/03/2023 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
22. Round
02/04/2023 FC Ordino - Penya Encarnada -:-
FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
23. Round
16/04/2023 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
24. Round
23/04/2023 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
25. Round
30/04/2023 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
26. Round
07/05/2023 Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
27. Round
14/05/2023 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma -:-
FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
UE Engordany - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
28. Round
21/05/2023 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-