. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > November
Luxembourg - Lithuania -:-
Jamaica - Paraguay -:-
22:00 USA - Germany -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
10:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
12:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
15:00 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
17:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United -:-
04:00 Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur FC -:-
06:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg -:-
13:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
16:00 LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
BATE Borisov - FK Minsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno -:-
Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Slutsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
FK Gomel - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
15:00 Standard Liège - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Beveren -:-
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK -:-
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
19:00 América - MG - Atlético Goianiense -:-
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ -:-
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Fluminense RJ -:-
19:00 Ceará - CE - Juventude - RS -:-
19:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro -:-
19:00 Cuiabá - MT - Coritiba - PR -:-
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Avaí - SC -:-
19:00 Goiás - GO - São Paulo FC -:-
19:00 Internacional - Palmeiras -:-
19:00 Santos FC - Fortaleza -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
10:45 FK Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
13:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
15:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
12:30 Guangzhou City - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Hebei FC -:-
12:30 Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Pro -:-
13:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Guangzhou FC -:-
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
14:00 Brøndby IF - Viborg FF -:-
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
19:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF -:-
FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør -:-
Hillerød GI - Hobro IK -:-
HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK -:-
SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Brabrand IF -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - AC Amager Academy -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 IF Lyseng - AC Amager Academy -:-
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
16:30 Fulham FC - Manchester United -:-
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:00 Burnley FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille -:-
FC Nantes - AC Ajaccio -:-
Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims -:-
Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice -:-
Lille OSC - Angers SCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre -:-
RC Strasbourg - FC Lorient -:-
RC Lens - Clermont Foot -:-
Stade Brest - ESTAC Troyes -:-
Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Valenciennes FC - USM Saran -:-
14:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
14:00 ESM Gonfreville - USL Dunkerque -:-
14:00 RC Lens - Montfermeil -:-
14:00 Lille OSC - US Orléans -:-
14:00 Amiens SC - Havre AC -:-
14:00 JA Drancy - Stade Reims -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre -:-
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Clermont Foot -:-
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC 93 Bobigny -:-
14:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg -:-
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
14:00 FC Metz - US Torcy -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Laval -:-
14:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
14:00 Chamois Niortais - US Avranches -:-
14:00 La Roche VF - Le Mans FC -:-
14:00 Stade Rennes - USSA Vertou -:-
14:00 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia -:-
14:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers -:-
14:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Cannes -:-
14:00 Blagnac FC - SC Air Bel -:-
14:00 FC Istres - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
16:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 VfB Oldenburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Lübeck -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
12:00 TeBe Berlin - VSG Altglienicke -:-
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 Türkgücü München - Wacker Burghausen -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Ismaning -:-
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt -:-
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach II - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
14:00 FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - MTV Gifhorn -:-
13:00 HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Pattensen -:-
13:00 Arminia Hannover - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen -:-
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Rotenburger SV -:-
13:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Blau-Weiß Papenburg -:-
13:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - FSV Schöningen -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSG Backnang -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - Hamm United -:-
13:30 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel -:-
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
13:30 Bonner SC - TuS Königsdorf -:-
13:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Köln II -:-
13:30 FC Hürth - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf -:-
14:00 FC Pesch 1956 - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
14:00 SpVg Frechen 20 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
13:30 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - MSV Düsseldorf -:-
14:00 TVD Velbert - Cronenberger SC -:-
14:15 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:30 FSV Duisburg - SV Sonsbeck -:-
14:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - SF Hamborn 07 -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:30 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken -:-
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - TuS Makkabi Berlin -:-
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
12:30 Hansa Rostock II - Dynamo Schwerin -:-
14:00 MSV Pampow - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:00 TuS Kirchberg - TuS Koblenz -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Dudenhofen -:-
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
13:30 TuS Ennepetal - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
13:30 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
13:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SpVgg Vreden -:-
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Bövinghausen -:-
13:30 Delbrücker SC - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Gütersloh -:-
13:30 Viktoria Clarholz - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
13:30 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Preußen Münster II -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart -:-
12:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics -:-
Bechem United - King Faisal -:-
Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana Stars -:-
Dreams FC - Medeama SC -:-
Nsoatreman FC - Samartex -:-
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
14:00 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki -:-
16:00 Lamia - Panetolikos -:-
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen -:-
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
Antigua GFC - Deportivo Xinabajul -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Achuapa - Comunicaciones -:-
Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco -:-
Santa Lucía - Xelaju MC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Honduras Progreso - Real España -:-
01:00 Marathón - Olancho FC -:-
01:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad -:-
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida -:-
01:00 Victoria - Motagua -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
09:30 Hong Kong FC - Lee Man FC -:-
11:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
12:30 Fehérvár FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
14:45 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Mezőkövesdi SE -:-
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
09:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:00 PSIS Semarang - Bali United -:-
13:30 PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta -:-
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Atalanta - Inter -:-
14:00 AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
14:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:00 AC Monza - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
17:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina -:-
19:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma -:-
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:15 Genoa CFC - Calcio Como -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
FeralpiSalò - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Juventus II - Pro Vercelli -:-
Novara Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Padova -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - SG City Nova -:-
Arzignano Valchiampo - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
US Pergolettese - Trento Calcio 1921 -:-
US Triestina - AC Renate -:-
Virtus Verona - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
AC Rimini - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
Ancona 1905 - Imolese Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - US Recanatese -:-
Fermana FC - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - Vis Pesaro -:-
Olbia - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - US Pontedera -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Lucchese -:-
US Fiorenzuola - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - AC Cesena -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno -:-
Pescara Calcio - ACR Messina -:-
FC Crotone - Fidelis Andria -:-
Gelbison - FC Turris -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Monterosi FC - US Catanzaro -:-
Potenza - Latina Calcio -:-
SS Monopoli 1966 - Foggia Calcio -:-
Taranto FC - Viterbese -:-
US Avellino - Giugliano -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
AC Bra - Vado FC -:-
Gozzano - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
ACD Asti - Castellanzese -:-
GS Castanese - Fossano Calcio -:-
ASD Chisola Calcio - Derthona FBC -:-
Pinerolo - PDHAE -:-
USD Fezzanese - Stresa Sportiva -:-
Legnano - Casale -:-
Sanremese - Calcio Chieri -:-
USD Sestri Levante - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
AC Lumezzane - US Breno -:-
ASC Alcione - Varesina Calcio -:-
US Ciserano - Real Calepina -:-
Citta di Varese - Sona -:-
US Folgore Caratese - Villa d'Almè -:-
Franciacorta - AC Calvina Sport -:-
SC Caronnese - Brusaporto -:-
AC Pontisola - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
USD Casatese - Seregno -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Villafranca -:-
Caldiero Terme - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Campodarsego -:-
Legnano - AC Mestre -:-
Luparense - ASD Cartigliano -:-
UC Montecchio Maggiore - AC Este -:-
Portogruaro Summaga - US Adriese -:-
Clodiense SSD - ASD Torviscosa -:-
US Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
AC Prato - Corticella -:-
Giana Erminio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
Mezzolara Calcio - Correggese -:-
Carpi FC - Lentigione Calcio -:-
Forlì FC - Real Forte Querceta -:-
Bagnolese - Scandicci Calcio -:-
Salsomaggiore - Aglianese Calcio -:-
Sant'Angelo - Ravenna Calcio -:-
SSD Riccione Calcio - AC Crema -:-
US Pistoiese - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
AS Livorno - Ostia Mare -:-
AC Città di Castello - US Pianese -:-
Virtus Flaminia - Orvietana Calcio -:-
Ghivizzano Borgo - SC Trestina -:-
Montespaccato - US Arezzo -:-
FC Ponsacco - Tau Altopascio -:-
Seravezza - US Poggibonsi -:-
Terranuova Traiana - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
US Grosseto FC - AC Sangiovannese -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
ASD Pineto Calcio - Team Nuova Florida -:-
Avezzano Calcio - Matese -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Vastogirardi -:-
Porto D'Ascoli - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
Roma City - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
Termoli Calcio - US Vigor Senigallia -:-
ASD Trastevere - Chieti Calcio -:-
Tolentino - SN Notaresco -:-
Vastese Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
Angri Calcio - Tivoli -:-
Atletico Uri - Pomezia Calcio -:-
FC Aprilia - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
Casertana FC - Arzachena -:-
Ilvamaddalena - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
USD Palmese - Lupa Roma -:-
Portici 1906 - Real Monterotondo Scalo -:-
Sorrento Calcio - ASD Vis Artena -:-
ASD SS Nola 1925 - Paganese Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
Afragolese - Team Altamura -:-
Martina - Città di Fasano -:-
ASG Nocerina - Matera Calcio -:-
US Bitonto - Gladiator -:-
Brindisi - SS Barletta Calcio -:-
Casarano - Puteolana Internapoli -:-
FC Francavilla - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
FBC Gravina - ACD Nardò -:-
Lavello - Cavese -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
Calcio Catania - Canicattì -:-
Licata - Acireale -:-
AC Locri 1909 - Città Di S. Agata -:-
Mariglianese - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
Paternó - US Castrovillari -:-
ASD San Luca - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
Trapani Calcio - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
Marina di Ragusa - Aversa Normanna -:-
Vibonese Calcio - Lamezia Terme -:-
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
SC Sagamihara - Iwaki SC -:-
Fujieda MyFC - Fukushima United -:-
Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
FC Imabari - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama -:-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Kagoshima United - FC Gifu -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
04:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Honda FC -:-
04:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 Nara Club - Kagura Shimane -:-
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita -:-
04:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata -:-
04:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai -:-
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - FK Smiltene -:-
11:00 Skanstes SK - JDFS Alberts -:-
11:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - AFA Olaine -:-
11:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Salaspils FC -:-
11:00 Grobiņas SC - Riga FC II -:-
11:00 FS Jelgava - Valmiera FC II -:-
11:00 Rēzeknes FA - Rīgas Futbola skola II -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
Swift Hesperange - UN Käerjéng -:-
FC Mondercange - F91 Dudelange -:-
US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport -:-
UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert -:-
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
10:30 Gudja United - Floriana FC -:-
13:00 Balzan FC - Mosta FC -:-
15:15 Marsaxlokk FC - Sirens FC -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
13:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
13:00 Quick Den Haag - USV Hercules -:-
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - ADO '20 -:-
13:00 OSS '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
13:00 RKVV DEM - VV Sint Bavo -:-
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
13:00 VV Baronie - VV Gemert -:-
13:00 VV Dongen - VV UNA -:-
13:30 HSC'21 - SV TOGB -:-
New Zealand > National League 2022  New Zealand >   National League 2022 >
01:00 Napier City Rovers - Birkenhead United -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Jerv -:-
16:00 Lillestrøm SK - Hamarkameratene -:-
16:00 Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
16:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Haugesund -:-
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
16:00 Tromsø IL - Aalesunds FK -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK -:-
16:00 Viking FK - Odds BK -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
SL Benfica - Gil Vicente -:-
Boavista - FC Porto -:-
Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves -:-
CD Santa Clara - GD Estoril -:-
FC Arouca - Rio Ave FC -:-
FC Famalicão - Sporting CP -:-
Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela -:-
Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
Académico de Viseu - CD Trofense -:-
SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Belenenses SAD -:-
Estrela Amadora - UD Oliveirense -:-
CD Mafra - Leixões SC -:-
CD Nacional - FC Porto B -:-
SC Farense - CD Feirense -:-
União Torreense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
13:30 FK Khimki - FK Sochi -:-
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
Alania Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Rubin Kazan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Kamaz -:-
Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Ufa -:-
Veles Moskva - FK Dinamo Makhachkala -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Yessentuki -:-
Dinamo Stavropol - FK Chayka -:-
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Biolog Novokubansk -:-
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog -:-
FK Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik -:-
FK SKA Rostov - FK Mashuk KMV -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023 >
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg -:-
FK Leningradets - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki -:-
Spartak Kostroma - Khimik Dzerzhinsk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Murom -:-
FK Tver - Torpedo Moskva 2 -:-
Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo Moskva 2 -:-
FK Yadro - Rodina Moskva U21 -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk -:-
FK Znamya Truda - FK Chertanovo -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023 >
Arsenal Tula 2 - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
FK Balashikha - Salyut Belgorod -:-
FK Kaluga - FK Saturn -:-
FK Khimki 2 - Sokol Saratov -:-
FC Kolomna - Dinamo Vladivostok -:-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Zenit Penza -:-
Kvant Obninsk - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
FK Ryazan - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
FC Sakhalin - FK Peresvet Podolsk -:-
FK Sakhalinets - Rodina Moskva 2 -:-
Spartak Tambov - Avangard Kursk -:-
FK Znamya Noginsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
Nosta Novotroitsk - Dinamo Barnaul -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
FK Čukarički - Mladost GAT -:-
FK Javor - FK Napredak -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara -:-
Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
Partizan - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
Atlético Perines - Real Oviedo -:-
Marina Sport - Bansander -:-
Celta Vigo - CD Lugo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Covadonga -:-
Racing Santander - CD Roces -:-
Sporting Gijón - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
SD Compostela - Arosa SC -:-
Ural Español - Coruxo FC -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
CD Vasconia - CD Tudelano -:-
Tolosa CF - UD Logroñés -:-
Gazte Berriak - Danok Bat -:-
AD San Juan - Athletic Bilbao -:-
CD Alavés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna -:-
Antiguoko KE - Santutxu FC -:-
CD Berceo - SD Eibar -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
Real Zaragoza - Girona FC -:-
CD Constància - FC Barcelona -:-
Gimnàstic - SD Huesca -:-
RCD Mallorca - CF Badalona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CF Damm -:-
UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell -:-
CD San Francisco - FE Grama -:-
CE Europa - CD Ebro -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CD Badajoz - Rayo Alcobendas -:-
CD Diocesano - UD La Cruz -:-
CD Leganés - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Leonesa - Getafe CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
Sporting Hortaleza - Internacional de la Amistad -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
UD Las Palmas - AD Huracan -:-
CD Maspalomas - CD Orientación Marítima -:-
CD La Oliva - CD Sobradillo -:-
CF Juventud Laguna - CD Mensajero -:-
UD Ibarra - Puerto Cruz CD -:-
SD San José - CD Tenerife -:-
Arucas CF - UD San Fernando -:-
CD Las Longueras - CF Unión Viera -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
Levante UD - Hércules CF -:-
CD San Jose - FC Cartagena -:-
Villarreal CF - Valencia CF -:-
CD Castellón - UCAM Murcia -:-
UD Alzira - Alboraya UD -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Elche CF -:-
Real Murcia - Albacete -:-
CD Roda - CD Toledo -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
26 de Febrero - Málaga CF -:-
CD San Félix - Séneca CF -:-
Cádiz CF - UD Almería -:-
Granada CF - Calavera CF -:-
CD Polillas Ceuta - Sevilla FC -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CF Rusadir -:-
Real Betis - Marbella FC -:-
San Roque Balompie - Algeciras CF -:-
UD Tomares - Vázquez Cultural -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC -:-
15:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur -:-
15:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Cham -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
Chonburi FC - Lampang FC -:-
Muangthong United - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
Police Tero FC - Bangkok United -:-
Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gaziantep FK -:-
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Hatayspor -:-
14:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
Altınordu FK - Altay Izmir -:-
Bandırmaspor - Manisa FK -:-
Boluspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Eyüpspor -:-
Göztepe - Keçiörengücü -:-
Pendikspor - Bodrumspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
24 Erzincanspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
Ankaraspor - Erokspor -:-
Arnavutköy Belediye - Somaspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Düzcespor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Inegölspor - Çorum FK -:-
Isparta 32 SK - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Menemen FK - Bursaspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Amed SK -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
Adıyamanspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Diyarbekirspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Uşakspor -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Kocaelispor -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Pazarspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
Vanspor FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Metalist Kharkov - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
FK Oleksandriya - NK Veres -:-
Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv -:-
Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
10:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Binh Dinh -:-
10:00 Hảiphòng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
10:00 Hà Nội FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh -:-
10:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Viettel FC -:-
10:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sài Gòn FC -:-
10:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-