. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2022 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2022 > Week
SC Paderborn 07 - Viktoria Köln 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > September
11:00 Tanzania - Namibia 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 South Africa - Zambia 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2022 > September FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2022 > September
01:15 Uruguay - Argentina 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 1. Round
14:00 St. George SC - Al Hilal Omdurman 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Flambeau du Centre - Al Ittihad Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Black Bulls - Petro Atlético 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 CFFA - Royal Leopards 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 AS Arta - Al Merrikh SC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rivers United - Watanga FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Coton Sport Benin - ASEC Mimosas 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ASKO Kara - FC Nouadhibou 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gaborone United - AS Vita Club 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Casa Sport - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
OFC > U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Group A OFC >   U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Group A
02:00 New Zealand - American Samoa 9:0 (4:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 FK Partizani - Erzeni Shijak 0:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
10:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
12:30 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 2:3
15:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 0:0
17:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 2:1
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:40 Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brown de Adrogué - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ramón Santamarina - Chaco For Ever 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Atlético Rafaela - San Telmo 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Deportivo Maipú - Alvarado 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
02:00 Central Norte - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
15:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracán de Las Heras 2:1
15:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Cipolletti 3:0
18:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Desamparados de San Juan 2:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Racing de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
19:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1
19:00 Círculo Deportivo - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:0
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Camioneros 2:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
19:30 Unión de Sunchales - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > Australia Cup 2022 > Semi-finals  Australia >   Australia Cup 2022 > Semi-finals
05:00 Sydney United 58 - Brisbane Roar 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 Finals > Final
09:30 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:5 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Qualifying Final
05:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
06:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers 5:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olympic 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
09:30 First Vienna FC - SKU Amstetten 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Leobendorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 5:1 (4:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - Dornbirner SV 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Röthis - SC Göfis 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - VfB Hohenems 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:30 Sturm Graz - FFC Vorderland 4:1 (2:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Şamaxı FK 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 4:3 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2022/2023  Bahrain >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:05 East Riffa Club - Al Bahrain SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:05 Al Khalidiya - Al Ahli 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Riffa SC - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
12:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 KRC Genk II - Excelsior Virton 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC 1:2 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Independiente Petrolero - Royal Pari 3:0 (2:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:3 (0:2)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 1  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 1
20:00 Cervecería Nacional - García Agreda 1:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 6  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 6
00:00 Universitario de Beni - Vaca Díez 3:0
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 7  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 7
18:00 Escuela Enrique Happ - Stormers de Sucre 1:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 8  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Group 8
20:00 Sur-Car - Cochabamba FC 1:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Igman Konjic - Leotar Trebinje 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
01:00 Palmeiras - Juventude - RS 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Avaí - SC - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Botafogo - RJ - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Coritiba - PR - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Goiás - GO - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group B  Brazil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group B
15:00 Botafogo - SP - Aparecidense - GO 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Volta Redonda - RJ 3:3 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Semi-finals
22:00 Amazonas FC - AM - Pouso Alegre - MG 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
15:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:3)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
21:00 Pacific FC - Atlético Ottawa 1:1
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
08:00 Jiangxi Beidamen - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:2 (1:0)
08:30 Beijing BIT - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 0:5 (0:0)
08:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Jiuniu 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nanjing City 2:3 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
00:10 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Santa Fe - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Once Caldas - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1)
22:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Fortaleza FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 AD San Carlos - AD Guanacasteca 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
17:55 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 0:3 (0:2)
20:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Rudeš 2:1 (2:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 6:1 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:15 Slavia Praha B - 1. FK Příbram 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc B 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Fredericia 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skive IK 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Hellerup IK 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - KoldingQ 3:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - AB Gladsaxe 3:1
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - AC Amager Academy 2:1
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 IF Lyseng - AB Gladsaxe 2:0
14:30 SfB-Oure FA - AC Amager Academy 3:4
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona - Macará 5:3 (2:2)
20:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Aucas - Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:00 Olmedo - Manta FC 4:3 pso
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Crystal Palace - Manchester United resch.
Arsenal FC - Everton FC resch.
West Ham United - Newcastle United resch.
England > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
Reading WFC - Liverpool FC Women resch.
Manchester City WFC - Arsenal WFC resch.
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 1:6 (1:2)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:00 07 Vestur - HB Tórshavn 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
14:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - AC Oulu 1:6 (1:2)
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
16:05 Stade Rennes - AJ Auxerre 5:0 (1:0)
19:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Women Division 1 2022/2023 >
11:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:5 (0:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
14:00 US Orléans - USM Saran 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Montfermeil - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - ESM Gonfreville 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 JA Drancy - USL Dunkerque 2:3 (1:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Torcy - AS Nancy Lorraine 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ASPTT Dijon 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Metz - FC 93 Bobigny 1:2 (1:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
14:00 Stade Laval - Angers SCO 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 USSA Vertou - US Avranches 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (1:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Air Bel - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Istres - AS Monaco 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98 3:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Zwickau 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Kickers Emden 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bremer SV 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC II - Greifswalder FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Düren 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Gundelfingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - Union 60 Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Gießen - FC Hanau 93 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Heeslinger SC - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Pattensen - Rotenburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Sasel 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - TuS Königsdorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Eintracht Hohkeppel 6:1 (5:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - FSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:5 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kleve - MSV Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SV Sonsbeck 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 MSV Pampow - CFC Hertha 06 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:4 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:00 SV Morlautern - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - FCE Rheine 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Preußen Münster II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:1
14:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - SV Frisia 03 2:1
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:5 (1:4)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > 2. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > 2. Round
12:00 ATS Buntentor - SGS Essen 1:6 (1:2)
12:00 Magdeburger FFC - MSV Duisburg 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Borussia Bocholt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg 2:8 (1:3)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Köln 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Freiburg 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Turbine Potsdam 2:3 (0:2, 3:3, 4:4) pso
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:7 (0:3)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2022/2023 > 1. Round
10:00 Bahlinger SC - Hansa Rostock 0:5
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 2:5
10:00 JFG Schaumberg-Prims - FC Schalke 04 0:13
10:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC 0:1
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Holstein Kiel 2:3 pso
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 2:4 pso
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Niendorfer TSV 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (3:0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (1:1)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Jahn Regensburg 1:4 (1:1)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Real Tamale United - Samartex 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela United - Tamale City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kotoku Royals - Accra Lions 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
16:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Deportivo Mixco - Achuapa 2:2 (2:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Santa Lucía - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Iztapa 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:30 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Olancho FC - Marathón 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Motagua - Victoria 2:1 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (1:1)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fram Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2022  Ireland >   Premier Division 2022 >
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 5:1 (4:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Atalanta - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - AC Monza 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Juventus - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:15 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Venezia FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
13:30 AC Rimini - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Lucchese - Imolese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Recanatese 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 Fermana FC - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SEF Torres 1903 - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 ACN Siena 1904 - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Virtus Entella 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 US Pontedera - Ancona 1905 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Vis Pesaro - US Fiorenzuola 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
13:30 Potenza - Monterosi FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Crotone - SS Monopoli 1966 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - FC Turris 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Taranto FC - US Catanzaro 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 US Avellino - Gelbison 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Latina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - ACR Messina 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Viterbese - Fidelis Andria 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:00 ACD Asti - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra 1:1
14:00 GS Castanese - Gozzano 0:2
14:00 Castellanzese - Calcio Chieri 1:1
14:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - Vado FC 0:2
14:00 Pinerolo - Stresa Sportiva 1:1
14:00 Derthona FBC - Casale 2:2
14:00 Legnano - USD Sestri Levante 0:1
14:00 PDHAE - Fossano Calcio 2:1
14:00 Sanremese - USD Fezzanese 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Lumezzane - AC Pontisola 2:2
14:00 ASC Alcione - Brusaporto 3:1
14:00 US Ciserano - Citta di Varese 4:3
14:00 Franciacorta - SC Caronnese 3:2
14:00 Real Calepina - AC Calvina Sport 0:0
14:00 Seregno - Villa d'Almè 5:1
14:00 Sona - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
14:00 USD Casatese - GS Arconatese 1926 1:0
14:00 Varesina Calcio - US Breno 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:00 US Adriese - Dolomiti Bellunesi 3:0
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme 2:1
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
14:00 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
14:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - US Levico Terme 0:1
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AC Este 3:3
14:00 ASD Torviscosa - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - Legnano 1:0
14:00 ASD Villafranca - AC Mestre 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Prato - Bagnolese 1:0
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - Corticella 4:2
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - US Pistoiese 0:0
14:00 Correggese - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:00 AC Crema - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:00 Salsomaggiore - Carpi FC 2:2
14:00 Sant'Angelo - Forlì FC 0:1
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:3
14:00 SSD Riccione Calcio - Giana Erminio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Livorno - AC Sangiovannese 0:2
14:00 AC Città di Castello - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:2
14:00 Montespaccato - Virtus Flaminia 1:2
14:00 Ostia Mare - Orvietana Calcio 1:0
14:00 US Pianese - US Poggibonsi 4:2
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Terranuova Traiana 3:1
14:00 Tau Altopascio - SC Trestina 1:1
14:00 US Arezzo - Follonica Gavorrano 2:1
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Seravezza 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
14:00 Avezzano Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
14:00 Matese - Team Nuova Florida 1:2
14:00 Roma City - Porto D'Ascoli 0:0
14:00 Sambenedettese - CynthiAlbalonga 0:2
14:00 Termoli Calcio - Tolentino 1:2
14:00 Vastese Calcio - ASD Trastevere 4:4
14:00 Vastogirardi - SN Notaresco 3:1
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Chieti Calcio 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Tivoli 2:1
14:00 FC Aprilia - Atletico Uri 1:0
14:00 Ilvamaddalena - Casertana FC 0:0
14:00 Lupa Roma - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:2
14:00 Paganese Calcio - Arzachena 2:1
14:00 USD Palmese - Angri Calcio 3:1
14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Pomezia Calcio 2:5
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Portici 1906 1:1
14:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASD Vis Artena 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
14:00 Afragolese - Cavese 1:2
14:00 Team Altamura - Gladiator 3:1
14:00 ASG Nocerina - FC Francavilla 1:1
14:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1:0
14:00 Brindisi - US Bitonto 4:1
14:00 Casarano - FBC Gravina 1:0
14:00 Lavello - Martina 1:2
14:00 Matera Calcio - ACD Nardò 0:1
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Città di Fasano 1:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Torino FC - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
05:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 4:0 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
09:00 Yokohama S&CC - SC Sagamihara 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Iwaki SC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:2 (2:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Kagura Shimane 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Kochi United - Suzuka Point Getters 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Criacao Shinjuku 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino United FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Veertien Mie - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
02:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:4 (1:0)
02:00 Yokohama FC - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
02:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - JFA Academy Fukushima 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Otsu High School - Sagan Tosu 2:2 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Turan - FK Kairat 1:3 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 0:2
14:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 2:1
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Prishtina 1:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SK Super Nova - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Grobiņas SC 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Rēzeknes FA - FK Dinamo Rīga 3:0 (2:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:0)
15:55 FK Riteriai - FC Hegelmann 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FA Šiauliai - FK Banga Gargždai 1:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Hostert - FC Wiltz 71 2:3
15:00 FC Mondercange - FC Differdange 03 0:0
15:00 UNA Strassen - UN Käerjéng 0:2
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange 1:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf 0:1
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
Luxembourg > Coupe 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2022/2023 > 1. Round
15:00 ES Clemency - AS Colmar-Berg 4:3
15:00 US Berdorf - CeBra 01 3:5 pso
15:00 FC Koerich/Simmern - FC Lorentzweiler 2:4 pso
15:00 Vinesca Ehnen - Sporting Mertzig 3:4
15:00 FC Kehlen - Jeunesse Useldange 2:1
15:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - AS Hosingen 2:0
15:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - CS Bourscheid 2:0
15:00 Red Star Merl - The Belval Belvaux 6:2
15:00 FF Norden 02 - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 4:3
15:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - FC Minerva Lintgen 3:1
15:00 Les Aiglons Dalheim - Résidence Walferdange 1:6
15:00 Orania Vianden - Koeppchen Wormeldange 0:5
15:00 Daring Club Echternach - Alliance Aischdall 4:2
15:00 FC Ehlerange - US Sandweiler 0:2
15:00 FC Green Boys 77 - CS Obercorn 3:0
15:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 3:2
15:00 ES Schouweiler - FC Schengen 0:4
15:00 AS Wincrange - Jeunesse Biwer 5:4 pso
15:00 Luna Oberkorn - Avenir Beggen 1:3
15:00 Minière Lasauvage - US Esch 0:2
15:00 FC Biekerech - Sporting Bertrange 1:3
15:00 Racing Heiderscheid - Blo Weiss Itzig 0:6
15:00 US Moutfort - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 1:3
15:00 Excelsior Grevels - FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 2:8
15:00 FC Munsbach - US Folschette 3:2
15:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - US Feulen 0:2
15:00 Tricolore Gasperich - Union Remich/Bous 0:2
15:00 SC Ell - Syra Mensdorf 0:6
15:00 FC Noertzange HF - CS Sanem 0:2
15:00 FC Brouch - Racing Troisvierges 1:3
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
13:15 Sri Pahang FC - Kuala Lumpur City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:30 Marsaxlokk FC - Balzan FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Hibernians FC - Gżira United 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC 0:4 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
01:05 UANL Tigres - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
03:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:05 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
01:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Aguacateros CDU 3:1
01:00 Tampico Madero - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0
18:00 Catedráticos Elite - Tulancingo 3:3
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
18:00 Leviatán FC - Yalmakan FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Montañeses FC - Real de Arteaga 1:2
22:00 Deportivo Venados - Inter Playa 2:1
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
22:30 Saltillo FC - Lobos ULMX 3:1
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Club Calor - Mayas T’hó 2:2
22:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:3
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3 (2:1)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:5 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 3:0
15:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 1:2
18:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:0
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:2
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:2
17:45 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 3:3
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:0
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 3:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:3 (0:3)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
16:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jezero - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Olympique de Safi - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
11:15 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 De Treffers - TEC VV 2:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5:2 (2:1)
13:00 VV Baronie - Quick Den Haag 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 VV Gemert - UDI'19/Beter Bed 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - RKSV Groene Ster 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV TOGB - USV Hercules 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - ADO '20 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 VV Dongen - HSC'21 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 RKVV DEM - OSS '20 3:1 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 ART Municipal - Matagalpa FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Real Estelí - Deportivo Ocotal 5:0 (3:0)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 dnp
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Struga - FK Skopje 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 GFK Tikveš - Akademija Pandev 2:1 (2:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Jerv - Molde FK 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Viking FK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Tromsø IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FK Haugesund - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
14:00 Bryne FK - Sogndal IL 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 IK Start - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Ranheim IL - Åsane Fotball 3:3 (1:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
14:00 Odds BK II - FK Ørn-Horten 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Strømmen IF - FK Arendal 5:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:00 Alta IF - Eidsvold TF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Frigg Oslo FK - SK Træff 1:3 (1:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs >
15:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 1:2 (1:0)
Norway > Women Relegation 2022  Norway >  Women Relegation 2022 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Røa IL 0:5 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
00:15 UD Universitario - Alianza 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Deportivo del Este - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:15 Tacuary - Guaraní 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 2:2 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Atlético Grau - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Mannucci - Deportivo Binacional 2:1 (1:0)
21:45 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
21:00 Juan Aurich - Cusco FC 0:3
21:00 Santos FC - Pirata 1:2
21:30 Unión Huaral - Alfonso Ugarte 1:0
21:30 Los Chankas - Llacuabamba 6:2
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
11:30 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 4:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
11:40 ŁKS Łódź - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Paços de Ferreira - Casa Pia AC 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Arouca - Boavista 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 2:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Belenenses SAD - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Leixões SC - SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 União Torreense - CD Tondela 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 CD Trofense - Moreirense FC 0:3 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
16:30 Farul Constanta - Argeș Pitești 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg 8:0 (5:0)
17:45 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 4:2 (2:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 Veles Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Rodina Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Neftekhimik 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Kamaz 4:2 (2:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
08:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 9:0 (5:0)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 3:2 (2:0)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 5:1 (0:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
09:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 3:3 (2:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
11:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 5:3 (1:1)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
14:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 2:4
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos 0:3
14:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC resch.
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Mladost GAT - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Čukarički - Vojvodina 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 6:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:4 (2:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:1 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 3:3 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 3:3 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Real Madrid - RCD Mallorca 4:1 (1:1)
15:15 Elche CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:4 (0:4)
17:30 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Sporting Gijón - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 CD Mirandés - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 UD Ibiza - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 RB Linense - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Mérida AD - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Talavera 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Linares Deportivo - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
11:00 CA Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 SD Logroñés - CF La Nucía 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Calahorra 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Numancia - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 0:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Rayo Cantabria - UP Langreo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Arenteiro - Bergantiños FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 CD Laredo - Zamora CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - Burgos Promesas 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Ourense CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Avilés - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo B 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
11:00 CD Alavés B - CA Cirbonero 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Arnedo 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Brea 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - SD Beasain 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Tarazona - CD Tudelano 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Utebo FC - Sestao River 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
10:30 Real Zaragoza B - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 CE Manresa - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Formentera - Atlético Saguntino 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ibiza - RCD Mallorca B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Alzira - AE Prat 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Terrassa FC - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
10:30 Juventud Torremolinos - Utrera CD 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Betis B - Mar Menor CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Cádiz CF B - Recreativo Granada 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD San Roque - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Antequera CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Vélez CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Xerez Deportivo FC 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
10:00 Unión Adarve - CD Coria 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Leganés B 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Don Benito 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 CP Cacereño - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - Cerdanyola FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Villanovense - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Estepona - Gimnástica Segoviana 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >  Women Primera División 2022/2023 >
Valencia CF - Real Betis resch.
Sporting de Huelva - Sevilla FC resch.
Levante Las Planas - FC Barcelona resch.
Levante UD - CD Alavés resch.
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
10:30 UD Logroñés - SD Eibar 1:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
11:00 Celta Vigo - SD Compostela 2:1
11:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Perines 1:1
11:00 Ural Español - Marina Sport 2:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 1:1
11:00 CD Vasconia - CD Berceo 3:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
11:00 CD San Félix - Granada CF 1:1
11:00 San Roque Balompie - Recreativo Huelva 0:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid 1:2
11:00 Internacional de la Amistad - Rayo Vallecano 1:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Elche CF 1:3
11:00 Levante UD - CD Roda 0:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
12:00 CD Mensajero - CD Tenerife 1:1
12:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Las Longueras 5:0
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - UD Ibarra 2:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
15:00 Tolosa CF - Antiguoko KE 1:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
15:00 CD Leganés - CD Leonesa 1:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
16:00 CD Covadonga - Bansander 1:2
16:00 Coruxo FC - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
16:00 Gazte Berriak - Real Sociedad 0:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
16:00 UD Almería - Sevilla FC 2:3
16:30 UD Tomares - Málaga CF 1:1
17:00 Cádiz CF - Real Betis 2:3
17:00 Vázquez Cultural - Calavera CF 2:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Varbergs BoIS - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Piteå IF 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Motala AIF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Ängelholms FF 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 Piteå IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF 4:4
13:00 Täby FK - AIK Solna 3:3
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
13:15 Servette FC - FC Zürich 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC Wil 1900 - AC Bellinzona 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 Servette FC U21 - FC Grand-Saconnex 5:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Winterthur II - Team Ticino [U21] 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > 1. Round  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > 1. Round
10:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Biel/Bienne 2:8
11:00 FC Widnau - FC St. Gallen 0:10
12:00 FC Uzwil - FC Winterthur 0:5
13:00 FC Renens - FC Solothurn 1:2
13:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Blue Stars Zürich 0:4
13:30 Baden-Wettingen - FC Basel 1893 0:13
14:00 Team Furttal Zürich - FC Schlieren 1:6
14:30 FC Courgevaux - FC Sion 0:6
15:30 FC Appenzell - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:9
15:30 FC Lerchenfeld - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:11
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
13:00 Servette FC - FC Basel 5:6 (2:5)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
11:30 Chiangrai United - Lampang FC 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Police Tero FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 1:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
15:00 Sivasspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
14:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Manisa FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Bodrumspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eyüpspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
14:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Cerro Largo - Fénix 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Peñarol - Rentistas 2:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
00:30 Central Español - Racing 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Sud América - Rampla Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Villa Española - Uruguay Montevideo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atenas - La Luz 1:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
00:30 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 4:2 (0:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - San Jose Earthquakes 6:0 (1:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 5:1 (2:0)
01:00 Chicago Fire - Inter Miami CF 3:1 (1:0)
01:00 Seattle Sounders - Austin FC 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (0:1)
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (2:1)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
Las Vegas Lights FC - Monterey Bay FC resch.
00:00 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Hartford Athletic - FC Tulsa 3:2 (3:0)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion 4:3 (3:1)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - New Mexico United 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 San Antonio FC - San Diego Loyal 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Detroit City FC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Loudoun United 4:0 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots 0:2 (0:2)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
01:00 New York City FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 0:0
18:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Orlando City B 6:1
18:00 North Texas SC - St. Louis City SC 2 3:1
21:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Chicago Fire 2 0:2
22:00 Toronto FC 2 - Rochester NYFC 0:1
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
00:00 NC Courage - Racing Louisville 5:1 (2:0)
23:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Kansas City Current 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:15 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 3:3 (1:2)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town resch.