. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2022/2023 > Group 13
09:00 Switzerland - San Marino -:-
14:00 Turkey - Bulgaria -:-
AFC > U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group H AFC >   U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group H
Kuwait - Iraq -:-
Australia - India -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
Arsenal de Sarandí - Barracas Central -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Platense -:-
Lanús - Racing Club -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Tigre -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Independiente - Banfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte -:-
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte -:-
Douglas Haig - San Martín de Formosa -:-
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Atlético Paraná -:-
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
Racing de Córdoba - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:-
Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -:-
Belgrano de San Francisco - Unión de Sunchales -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
Camioneros - Liniers de Bahía Blanca -:-
Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico -:-
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Huracán de Las Heras -:-
Desamparados de San Juan - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Sol de Mayo de Viedma -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Argentino de Monte Maiz -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Círculo Deportivo -:-
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Peñarol de Chimbas -:-
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
05:00 Macarthur FC - Adelaide United -:-
07:00 Western United - Sydney FC -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
13:30 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
16:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
09:30 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
09:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen -:-
SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SC Golling - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
UFC Hallein - TSV St. Johann -:-
Austria Salzburg - USK Maximarkt Anif -:-
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim -:-
First Vienna FC - USV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - Austria Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz - FFC Vorderland -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
15:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen -:-
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 KRC Genk II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
19:00 K Beerschot VA - FCV Dender EH -:-
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
00:30 América - MG - Fortaleza -:-
00:30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
20:00 Ceará - CE - Cuiabá - MT -:-
20:00 Goiás - GO - Corinthians SP -:-
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional -:-
22:00 Juventude - RS - Atlético Goianiense -:-
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba - PR -:-
23:00 Avaí - SC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
16:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Varna -:-
18:30 Septemvri Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
Recoleta - Deportes Iquique -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Copiapó - CD Magallanes -:-
Melipilla - Santiago Morning -:-
San Luis - Santa Cruz -:-
Barnechea - Fernández Vial -:-
Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco -:-
Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC -:-
América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Atlético Junior - Cortuluá -:-
La Equidad - Unión Magdalena -:-
Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Nacional -:-
Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali -:-
Deportes Tolima - Millonarios -:-
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
13:00 Viborg FF - Odense BK -:-
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
17:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
FC Helsingør - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - Vejle BK -:-
Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK -:-
HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
Nykøbing FC - Hillerød GI -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia -:-
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
AGF Fodbold - Fortuna Hjørring -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
HB Køge - FC Thy-Thisted Q -:-
Sundby BK - KoldingQ -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City -:-
Barcelona - Aucas -:-
Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle -:-
9 de Octubre - Cumbayá -:-
Técnico Universitario - Macará -:-
Gualaceo SC - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC -:-
14:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United -:-
14:00 Leeds United - Arsenal FC -:-
14:00 Manchester United - Newcastle United -:-
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Hull City - Birmingham City -:-
England > Women Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Women Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
13:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC Women -:-
14:00 Manchester City WFC - Leicester City WFC -:-
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Liverpool FC Women -:-
18:45 Reading WFC - Arsenal WFC -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
AB Argir - Víkingur -:-
B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir -:-
Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg >
13:00 AC Oulu - Ilves Tampere -:-
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS -:-
15:00 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
15:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest -:-
14:00 AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO -:-
14:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon -:-
16:05 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot -:-
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
14:00 USM Saran - RC Lens -:-
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
14:00 Valenciennes FC - ESM Gonfreville -:-
14:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC -:-
14:00 SM Caen - JA Drancy -:-
14:00 Montfermeil - Stade Reims -:-
14:00 US Orléans - Havre AC -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC -:-
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux -:-
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - ASPTT Dijon -:-
14:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
14:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Metz -:-
14:00 Olympique Lyon - US Torcy -:-
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
14:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
14:00 US Avranches - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:00 FC Nantes - La Roche VF -:-
14:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Brest -:-
14:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient -:-
14:00 USSA Vertou - EA Guingamp -:-
14:00 Stade Laval - SA Mérignac -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Olympique Marseille -:-
14:00 SC Bastia - Blagnac FC -:-
14:00 AS Béziers - AS Monaco -:-
14:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres -:-
14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse FC -:-
14:00 SC Air Bel - OGC Nice -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg -:-
16:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen -:-
12:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SC Verl -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
13:00 TSV Havelse - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Blau-Weiß Lohne -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Holstein Kiel II -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Greifswalder FC - BFC Dynamo -:-
Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
13:00 Bahlinger SC - VfR Aalen -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
14:00 SV Erlbach - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Nördlingen -:-
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
14:00 FC Eddersheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Freiburger FC -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuRa Harksheide -:-
13:30 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Union Tornesch - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Hürth - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Köln II -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
14:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 FC Pesch 1956 - TuS Königsdorf -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
13:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:00 SV Sonsbeck - MSV Düsseldorf -:-
14:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim -:-
14:15 TVD Velbert - FC Kray -:-
14:30 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve -:-
14:30 FSV Duisburg - SF Hamborn 07 -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken -:-
13:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Dynamo Schwerin -:-
14:00 MSV Pampow - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Preußen Münster II -:-
14:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Bövinghausen -:-
14:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SpVgg Vreden -:-
14:15 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV -:-
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV -:-
13:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 Eckernförder SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Husumer SV -:-
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg II -:-
10:00 Bayern München II - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Sand -:-
10:00 SG 99 Andernach - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2022/2023 > Round of 16  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2022/2023 > Round of 16
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
Bibiani Gold Stars - Medeama SC -:-
Dreams FC - Bechem United -:-
Great Olympics - Real Tamale United -:-
Karela United - King Faisal -:-
Kotoku Royals - Samartex -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
17:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC -:-
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
Cobán Imperial - Iztapa -:-
Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Achuapa - Deportivo Xinabajul -:-
CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC -:-
Santa Lucía - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Marathón - Motagua -:-
02:00 Victoria - Real España -:-
22:00 Real Sociedad - Vida -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Olancho FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 Sham Shui Po - Tai Po FC -:-
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
11:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg >
18:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft >
20:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
11:30 Kerala Blasters - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:30 PSS Sleman - Madura United FC -:-
14:00 Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya -:-
Ireland > FAI Cup 2022 > Semi-finals  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2022 > Semi-finals
14:00 Derry City - Treaty United -:-
16:45 Waterford FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
14:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
17:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
19:45 Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
Mantova 1911 SSD - Pordenone Calcio -:-
AC Renate - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Trento Calcio 1921 -:-
Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona -:-
Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Juventus II - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Novara Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
SG City Nova - US Pergolettese -:-
Arzignano Valchiampo - FeralpiSalò -:-
US Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
AC Cesena - Imolese Calcio -:-
AC Rimini - Vis Pesaro -:-
Ancona 1905 - Fermana FC -:-
AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
US Recanatese - Lucchese -:-
San Donato Tavarnelle - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
SEF Torres 1903 - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
US Fiorenzuola - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Virtus Entella - Olbia -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
ACR Messina - Gelbison -:-
Pescara Calcio - Fidelis Andria -:-
Foggia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
Monterosi FC - Giugliano -:-
AZ Picerno - Potenza -:-
Taranto FC - SS Juve Stabia -:-
FC Turris - SS Monopoli 1966 -:-
US Avellino - Audace Cerignola -:-
US Catanzaro - Viterbese -:-
Virtus Francavilla - Latina Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
AC Bra - PDHAE -:-
Gozzano - Casale -:-
GS Castanese - ASD Chisola Calcio -:-
Pinerolo - ACD Asti -:-
USD Fezzanese - Calcio Chieri -:-
Legnano - Castellanzese -:-
Sanremese - Derthona FBC -:-
SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
Stresa Sportiva - Vado FC -:-
USD Sestri Levante - Fossano Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
AC Lumezzane - Seregno -:-
GS Arconatese 1926 - Sona -:-
Brusaporto - Villa d'Almè -:-
US Ciserano - ASC Alcione -:-
Citta di Varese - US Breno -:-
US Folgore Caratese - Varesina Calcio -:-
Franciacorta - USD Casatese -:-
SC Caronnese - AC Calvina Sport -:-
AC Pontisola - Real Calepina -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
AC Este - Virtus Bolzano -:-
Caldiero Terme - ASD Cartigliano -:-
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Villafranca -:-
Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Campodarsego -:-
Legnano - ASD Torviscosa -:-
Luparense - Portogruaro Summaga -:-
UC Montecchio Maggiore - AC Mestre -:-
Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
US Levico Terme - US Adriese -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
AC Prato - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
Aglianese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
Corticella - Scandicci Calcio -:-
AC Crema - Correggese -:-
Carpi FC - US Pistoiese -:-
Forlì FC - Giana Erminio -:-
Bagnolese - Lentigione Calcio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
Salsomaggiore - SSD Riccione Calcio -:-
Sant'Angelo - Mezzolara Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
AC Città di Castello - AS Livorno -:-
Virtus Flaminia - US Pianese -:-
Ghivizzano Borgo - US Arezzo -:-
Orvietana Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
FC Ponsacco - Montespaccato -:-
AC Sangiovannese - US Poggibonsi -:-
Seravezza - Ostia Mare -:-
Terranuova Traiana - Tau Altopascio -:-
US Grosseto FC - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
ASD Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
Avezzano Calcio - Termoli Calcio -:-
Team Nuova Florida - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
Porto D'Ascoli - Vastogirardi -:-
Roma City - Matese -:-
SN Notaresco - Chieti Calcio -:-
ASD Trastevere - US Vigor Senigallia -:-
Tolentino - Sambenedettese -:-
Vastese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
Angri Calcio - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
Arzachena - Tivoli -:-
Atletico Uri - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
FC Aprilia - Ilvamaddalena -:-
Casertana FC - Lupa Roma -:-
USD Palmese - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
Portici 1906 - Paganese Calcio -:-
Sorrento Calcio - Pomezia Calcio -:-
ASD Vis Artena - Real Monterotondo Scalo -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
Martina - Team Altamura -:-
ASG Nocerina - Brindisi -:-
US Bitonto - Puteolana Internapoli -:-
Casarano - Afragolese -:-
Cavese - Città di Fasano -:-
FC Francavilla - Matera Calcio -:-
Gladiator - ACD Nardò -:-
FBC Gravina - SS Barletta Calcio -:-
Lavello - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
Calcio Catania - AC Locri 1909 -:-
Licata - Città Di S. Agata -:-
Mariglianese - US Castrovillari -:-
Aversa Normanna - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
ASD San Luca - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
Santa Maria Cilento - Acireale -:-
Trapani Calcio - Lamezia Terme -:-
Marina di Ragusa - Canicattì -:-
Vibonese Calcio - Paternó -:-
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija -:-
Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
Fukushima United - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara -:-
Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MyFC -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - Iwaki SC -:-
Gainare Tottori - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Kagoshima United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Kagura Shimane - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino United FC -:-
05:00 Kochi United - Criacao Shinjuku -:-
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2022 > Final  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2022 > Final
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
Otsu High School - Gamba Osaka -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - FC Tokyo -:-
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Aomori Yamada High School -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Riseisha High School - Higashi Fukuoka High School -:-
03:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata -:-
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus -:-
05:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Cerezo Osaka -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija -:-
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - JFA Academy Fukushima -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
11:00 SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks -:-
13:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - FK Dinamo Rīga -:-
13:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Smiltene -:-
15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Salaspils FC -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Swift Hesperange - US Mondorf -:-
US Hostert - FC Mondercange -:-
Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
UN Käerjéng - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
10:30 Żebbuġ Rangers - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
14:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
16:15 Balzan FC - Sirens FC -:-
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura >
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Tapatío -:-
22:00 Club Celaya - Correcaminos UAT -:-
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
00:00 Mexicali FC - Coras de Nayarit -:-
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
01:00 Tampico Madero - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
22:00 Yalmakan FC - Escorpiones -:-
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Club de Ciervos -:-
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Buiucani -:-
16:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub -:-
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen -:-
13:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
13:00 USV Hercules - HSC'21 -:-
13:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Quick Den Haag -:-
13:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen -:-
13:00 SV TOGB - VV Baronie -:-
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Unitas Gorinchem -:-
13:00 ADO '20 - RKVV DEM -:-
13:30 RKSV Groene Ster - OSS '20 -:-
13:30 VV UNA - JOS Watergraafsmeer -:-
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
11:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax -:-
11:15 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle -:-
11:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
11:15 Feyenoord - vv Alkmaar -:-
11:15 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Aalesunds FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
16:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund -:-
16:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Jerv -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
16:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
13:00 Bryne FK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
13:00 Grorud IL - Sogndal IL -:-
13:00 IK Start - Åsane Fotball -:-
13:00 Stabæk IF - Ranheim IL -:-
Norway > Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs >
15:00 SK Brann - Stabæk FK -:-
Norway > Women Relegation 2022  Norway >  Women Relegation 2022 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lillestrøm SK -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Åsane Fotball -:-
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Røa IL -:-
14:00 Tromsø IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
08:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza -:-
10:15 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
AD Tarma - Universidad San Martín -:-
Alianza Atlético - Sport Huancayo -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Técnica -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Stein -:-
Cienciano - Alianza Lima -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao -:-
Atlético Grau - Mannucci -:-
Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal -:-
Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
11:30 Miedź Legnica - KS Cracovia -:-
14:00 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
16:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Sochi -:-
14:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Ufa - Rodina Moskva -:-
FK Kamaz - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Neftekhimik - FK Dinamo Makhachkala -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Veles Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
Dinamo Barnaul - FK Chelyabinsk -:-
FK Novosibirsk - FK Amkar Perm -:-
Khimik-Avgust - FK Orenburg 2 -:-
Torpedo Miass - FK Tyumen -:-
Zenit Izhevsk - Nosta Novotroitsk -:-
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2022/2023  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:45 Al Batin - Abha Club -:-
15:45 Al Nassr - Al Fayha -:-
18:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Taawoun -:-
18:30 Al Adalah - Damac FC -:-
18:30 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -:-
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
12:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC -:-
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 Železiarne Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava -:-
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava -:-
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Royal AM - TS Galaxy -:-
16:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Championship >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Suwon FC -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Championship >
08:30 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
08:30 Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Championship  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Championship >
11:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
11:00 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC -:-
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Betis - UD Almería -:-
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid -:-
Girona FC - Cádiz CF -:-
Valencia CF - Elche CF -:-
Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
Albacete - Real Oviedo -:-
FC Andorra - CD Alavés -:-
Burgos CF - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Tenerife - Granada CF -:-
FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza -:-
Málaga CF - CD Lugo -:-
Real Zaragoza - Villarreal CF B -:-
SD Huesca - Racing Santander -:-
SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas -:-
Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar -:-
Levante UD - CD Leganés -:-
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
AD Alcorcón - CD Leonesa -:-
AD Ceuta FC - Racing Ferrol -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Linares Deportivo -:-
Córdoba CF - Algeciras CF -:-
Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Badajoz -:-
CF Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
RB Linense - UD SS Reyes -:-
Mérida AD - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Unionistas CF - San Fernando CD -:-
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Numancia -:-
CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón -:-
CF Intercity - CA Osasuna B -:-
CD Eldense - SD Logroñés -:-
FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
CF La Nucía - Atlético Baleares -:-
Real Murcia - Real Unión -:-
Real Sociedad B - Gimnàstic -:-
UD Logroñés - UE Cornellà -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
CD Arenteiro - Real Valladolid B -:-
Bergantiños FC - Rayo Cantabria -:-
Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco -:-
CD Guijuelo - Burgos Promesas -:-
CD Lugo B Polvorín - SD Compostela -:-
Real Avilés - CD Cristo Atlético -:-
Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Laredo -:-
Zamora CF - Ourense CF -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
CD Arnedo - CA Cirbonero -:-
SD Beasain - CD Brea -:-
CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Racing Rioja CF - UD Mutilvera -:-
Real Sociedad C - AD San Juan -:-
Sestao River - CD Alavés B -:-
SD Tarazona - UD Logroñés Promesas -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika -:-
Utebo FC - CD Alfaro -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
CE Manresa - UE Olot -:-
CD Ebro - CD Ibiza -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona -:-
Valencia CF B - Hércules CF -:-
SD Formentera - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD Alzira -:-
Atlético Saguntino - AE Prat -:-
Terrassa FC - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Teruel - RCD Mallorca B -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
Utrera CD - FC Cartagena B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Antequera CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - CD San Roque -:-
Mar Menor CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Real Betis B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Vélez CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Cádiz CF B -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
CD Atlético Paso - CD Guadalajara -:-
CP Cacereño - CD Diocesano -:-
CD Leganés B - CD Coria -:-
Cerdanyola FC - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
UD Melilla - Unión Adarve -:-
UD Montijo - Don Benito -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Socuéllamos -:-
AD Alcorcón B - CD Estepona -:-
Spain > Women Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >  Women Primera División 2022/2023 >
Alhama CF - Valencia CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Levante Las Planas - Levante UD -:-
Madrid CFF - Real Betis -:-
Real Madrid - CD Alavés -:-
Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
Atlético Perines - SD Compostela -:-
Marina Sport - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Roces - CD Covadonga -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Lugo -:-
Celta Vigo - Real Oviedo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Arosa SC -:-
Racing Santander - Bansander -:-
Ural Español - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
Danok Bat - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
CD Vasconia - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Tolosa CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Gazte Berriak - Santutxu FC -:-
AD San Juan - SD Eibar -:-
CD Alavés - CD Berceo -:-
Real Sociedad - Antiguoko KE -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
SD Huesca - Girona FC -:-
FC Barcelona - CF Badalona -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Damm -:-
CD Constància - CE Sabadell -:-
Gimnàstic - FE Grama -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Ebro -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CE Europa -:-
UE Cornellà - CD San Francisco -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
CD Badajoz - UD La Cruz -:-
CD Diocesano - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Alcobendas -:-
Internacional de la Amistad - Atlético Madrid -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Madrid -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Sporting Hortaleza - Getafe CF -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
CD Sobradillo - AD Huracan -:-
CD Orientación Marítima - CD Mensajero -:-
UD Las Palmas - Puerto Cruz CD -:-
CD Maspalomas - CD Tenerife -:-
CD La Oliva - UD San Fernando -:-
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera -:-
UD Ibarra - CD Las Longueras -:-
SD San José - Arucas CF -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
Valencia CF - Hércules CF -:-
FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia -:-
Levante UD - Alboraya UD -:-
CD San Jose - Elche CF -:-
Villarreal CF - Albacete -:-
CD Castellón - CD Toledo -:-
UD Alzira - CD Roda -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Real Murcia -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
26 de Febrero - CF Rusadir -:-
Cádiz CF - UD Tomares -:-
Calavera CF - Marbella FC -:-
Granada CF - UD Almería -:-
Málaga CF - Sevilla FC -:-
CD Polillas Ceuta - Vázquez Cultural -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF -:-
Real Betis - Séneca CF -:-
San Roque Balompie - CD San Félix -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna -:-
16:30 Mjällby AIF - Hammarby IF -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 Dalkurd FF - Östersunds FK -:-
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF -:-
14:00 Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward -:-
15:00 IFK Haninge - Piteå IF -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
AIK Solna - Hammarby IF -:-
FC Rosengård - Eskilstuna United -:-
IF Brommapojkarna - Vittsjö GIK -:-
IFK Kalmar - BK Häcken -:-
KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Piteå IF - Linköpings FC -:-
Umeå IK FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Täby FK - IFK Göteborg -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
15:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
15:30 Servette FC - FC Basel -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
FC Grand-Saconnex - CS Chênois -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
FC Münsingen - FC Bassecourt -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
BG Pathum United - Khon Kaen United -:-
Police Tero FC - Muangthong United -:-
Port FC - Lampang FC -:-
PT Prachuap FC - Lamphun Warriors -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
Altınordu FK - Samsunspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Boluspor - Denizlispor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Eyüpspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Bodrumspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Keçiörengücü -:-
Göztepe - Tuzlaspor -:-
Manisa FK - Altay Izmir -:-
Sakaryaspor - Adanaspor -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
24 Erzincanspor - Somaspor -:-
Amed SK - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Ankaraspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bursaspor -:-
Düzcespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Erokspor - Çorum FK -:-
Inegölspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Menemen FK - Arnavutköy Belediye -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
Adıyamanspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Fethiyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Diyarbekirspor -:-
Pazarspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Kocaelispor -:-
Uşakspor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
Vanspor FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kastamonuspor -:-