. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > October
Japan - New Zealand -:-
Cyprus - Liechtenstein -:-
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > October
12:00 Norway - Sweden -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group A AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group A
Jordan - Japan -:-
Philippines - Syria -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group B AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group B
Indonesia - Malaysia -:-
Guam - Palestine -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group C AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group C
Oman - Iraq -:-
Lebanon - Qatar -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group D AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group D
Saudi Arabia - India -:-
Maledives - Myanmar -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group E AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group E
Bangladesh - Yemen -:-
Singapore - Bhutan -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group F AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group F
Vietnam - Thailand -:-
Taiwan - Nepal -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group G AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group G
05:00 Australia - China -:-
09:30 Cambodia - Nördliche Marianen -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group H AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group H
Tajikistan - Afghanistan -:-
Timor-Leste - Mongolia -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group I AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group I
Kyrgyzstan - Laos -:-
Iran - Hong Kong -:-
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group J AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group J
Uzbekistan - Sri Lanka -:-
South Korea - Brunei -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:30 FC Ordino - UE Engordany -:-
15:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:30 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
Argentinos Juniors - Huracán -:-
Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Patronato de Paraná - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Tigre - Independiente -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Estudiantes - Lanús -:-
Platense - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
Atlético Paraná - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
Central Norte - Douglas Haig -:-
Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana -:-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Belgrano de San Francisco -:-
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay -:-
San Martín de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia -:-
Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos -:-
Unión de Sunchales - Racing de Córdoba -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
Argentino de Monte Maiz - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan -:-
Círculo Deportivo - Camioneros -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca -:-
Huracán de Las Heras - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri -:-
Juventud Unida Universitario - Cipolletti -:-
Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Peñarol de Chimbas - Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:-
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu -:-
15:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC -:-
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried -:-
13:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol -:-
16:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
09:30 SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker -:-
09:30 Sturm Graz (A) - First Vienna FC -:-
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 First Vienna FC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
16:30 Sabah FK - FK Kapaz -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
12:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15:00 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent -:-
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège -:-
20:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Standard Liège II -:-
19:00 Club Brugge KV II - KRC Genk II -:-
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
01:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense -:-
15:00 Internacional - Goiás - GO -:-
20:00 Fortaleza - Avaí - SC -:-
20:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE -:-
22:00 Coritiba - PR - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
22:00 Fluminense RJ - América - MG -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
15:45 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali -:-
18:16 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
18:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
21:00 Atlético Ottawa - York United -:-
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera -:-
Antofagasta - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido -:-
Everton - Cobresal -:-
Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido -:-
La Serena - Universidad de Chile -:-
Universidad Católica - Ñublense -:-
Unión Española - O'Higgins -:-
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
Santiago Wanderers - Cobreloa -:-
Santiago Morning - Copiapó -:-
Santa Cruz - Unión San Felipe -:-
Fernández Vial - San Luis -:-
Deportes Temuco - Recoleta -:-
Deportes Iquique - Barnechea -:-
CD Magallanes - Melipilla -:-
Rangers - Universidad de Concepción -:-
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Port FC -:-
12:30 Dalian Pro - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
12:30 Wuhan Yangtze River - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - La Equidad -:-
Cortuluá - Deportes Tolima -:-
Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas -:-
Envigado FC - Atlético Junior -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe -:-
Millonarios - Patriotas FC -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali -:-
Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Pereira -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
16:10 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
15:00 České Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha -:-
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
17:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF -:-
FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC -:-
Hillerød GI - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Næstved BK - HB Køge -:-
SønderjyskE - Hobro IK -:-
Vejle BK - FC Helsingør -:-
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Esbjerg fB - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 dec.
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - B.93 København -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 IF Lyseng - B.93 København -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Macará - 9 de Octubre -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Cumbayá - Universidad Catolica -:-
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
Aucas - Mushuc Runa -:-
Emelec - Orense SC -:-
Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC -:-
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United -:-
14:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC -:-
16:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC -:-
19:00 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City -:-
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15:15 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
B68 Toftir - AB Argir -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur -:-
Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki -:-
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
14:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre -:-
14:00 OGC Nice - ESTAC Troyes -:-
14:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient -:-
16:05 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
19:45 Lille OSC - RC Lens -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lille OSC - USM Saran -:-
14:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
14:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
14:00 Stade Reims - USL Dunkerque -:-
14:00 ESM Gonfreville - SM Caen -:-
14:00 Havre AC - Montfermeil -:-
14:00 JA Drancy - US Orléans -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre -:-
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot -:-
14:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
14:00 US Torcy - FC 93 Bobigny -:-
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - AS Nancy Lorraine -:-
14:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Olympique Lyon -:-
14:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO -:-
14:00 Stade Brest - US Avranches -:-
14:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
14:00 EA Guingamp - Le Mans FC -:-
14:00 La Roche VF - Chamois Niortais -:-
14:00 SA Mérignac - USSA Vertou -:-
14:00 FC Lorient - Stade Laval -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
14:00 Blagnac FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:00 FC Istres - SC Bastia -:-
14:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Béziers -:-
14:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers -:-
14:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
14:00 OGC Nice - AS Cannes -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Air Bel -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
12:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
15:00 FC Telavi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
16:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg -:-
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 -:-
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Bremer SV -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II -:-
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 -:-
12:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - TS Woltmershausen -:-
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 SV Hemelingen - TuSpo Surheide -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach II - SV Steinbach -:-
14:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Hanau 93 -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Pattensen - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Göppinger SV -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuRa Harksheide -:-
14:00 Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel -:-
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hürth -:-
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TuS Königsdorf -:-
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
14:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - Bonner SC -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FC Kray -:-
14:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:30 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Monheim -:-
14:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
13:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - MSV 1919 Neuruppin -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen -:-
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine -:-
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster II - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:00 TuS Bövinghausen - Delbrücker SC -:-
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Gütersloh -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
09:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
09:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln -:-
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Verl -:-
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Eintracht Trier - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
12:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - SV Deutz 05 -:-
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Freiburg -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
17:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
17:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-
14:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
17:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
19:15 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía -:-
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco -:-
Achuapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
Iztapa - CSD Municipal -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC -:-
Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Real España - Real Sociedad -:-
02:30 Vida - Motagua -:-
22:00 Olancho FC - Honduras Progreso -:-
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - Victoria -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón -:-
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC -:-
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 Abstieg >
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavík ÍF -:-
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
11:30 Hyderabad FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 Persebaya Surabaya - PS Barito Putera -:-
12:15 Bhayangkara Solo - PSS Sleman -:-
14:30 Persik Kediri - Persib Bandung -:-
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 AC Monza - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona -:-
17:00 US Cremonese - SSC Napoli -:-
19:45 AS Roma - US Lecce -:-
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:15 Calcio Como - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:15 FC Südtirol - Benevento Calcio -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
FeralpiSalò - Pro Vercelli -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - SG City Nova -:-
Vicenza Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Arzignano Valchiampo -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Triestina -:-
Trento Calcio 1921 - AC Renate -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio -:-
US Pergolettese - Calcio Padova -:-
Virtus Verona - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
AS Gubbio - AC Rimini -:-
Lucchese - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
Fermana FC - Virtus Entella -:-
Imolese Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Olbia - US Fiorenzuola -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Ancona 1905 -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - AC Cesena -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera -:-
Vis Pesaro - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
Audace Cerignola - ACR Messina -:-
Giugliano - Virtus Francavilla -:-
FC Crotone - US Avellino -:-
Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro -:-
Gelbison - Foggia Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - AZ Picerno -:-
Monterosi FC - FC Turris -:-
Potenza - Pescara Calcio -:-
SS Monopoli 1966 - Viterbese -:-
Latina Calcio - Taranto FC -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
ACD Asti - Legnano -:-
Borgosesia Calcio - GS Castanese -:-
Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
Casale - Vado FC -:-
Castellanzese - USD Fezzanese -:-
ASD Chisola Calcio - AC Bra -:-
Pinerolo - Sanremese -:-
Fossano Calcio - Stresa Sportiva -:-
Derthona FBC - USD Sestri Levante -:-
PDHAE - Gozzano -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
ASC Alcione - US Folgore Caratese -:-
US Breno - Villa d'Almè -:-
US Ciserano - AC Lumezzane -:-
AC Calvina Sport - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
Real Calepina - Brusaporto -:-
Seregno - SC Caronnese -:-
Sona - Franciacorta -:-
USD Casatese - AC Pontisola -:-
Varesina Calcio - Citta di Varese -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
AC Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
US Adriese - Luparense -:-
Calcio Montebelluna - UC Montecchio Maggiore -:-
ASD Campodarsego - AC Este -:-
ASD Cartigliano - Legnano -:-
Portogruaro Summaga - Clodiense SSD -:-
ASD Torviscosa - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
ASD Villafranca - US Levico Terme -:-
Virtus Bolzano - Caldiero Terme -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
Giana Erminio - AC Prato -:-
Mezzolara Calcio - Salsomaggiore -:-
Correggese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio -:-
Carpi FC - Forlì FC -:-
Lentigione Calcio - Corticella -:-
Real Forte Querceta - AC Crema -:-
SSD Riccione Calcio - Sant'Angelo -:-
US Pistoiese - Bagnolese -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
AS Livorno - FC Ponsacco -:-
Follonica Gavorrano - Orvietana Calcio -:-
Montespaccato - US Grosseto FC -:-
Ostia Mare - AC Città di Castello -:-
US Pianese - Terranuova Traiana -:-
Tau Altopascio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese -:-
US Arezzo - Seravezza -:-
US Poggibonsi - Virtus Flaminia -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
Chieti Calcio - Avezzano Calcio -:-
CynthiAlbalonga - SN Notaresco -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Roma City -:-
Matese - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
Montegiorgio Calcio - Team Nuova Florida -:-
Sambenedettese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
Termoli Calcio - Vastese Calcio -:-
Vastogirardi - ASD Trastevere -:-
US Vigor Senigallia - Tolentino -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
Cassino Calcio 1924 - Angri Calcio -:-
Ilvamaddalena - Sorrento Calcio -:-
Lupa Roma - Atletico Uri -:-
Paganese Calcio - USD Palmese -:-
Pomezia Calcio - Arzachena -:-
Real Monterotondo Scalo - Casertana FC -:-
Sarrabus Ogliastra - Portici 1906 -:-
ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Aprilia -:-
Tivoli - ASD Vis Artena -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
ACD Nardò - Cavese -:-
Afragolese - ASG Nocerina -:-
Team Altamura - Casarano -:-
SS Barletta Calcio - Martina -:-
Brindisi - Lavello -:-
Città di Fasano - US Bitonto -:-
Matera Calcio - FBC Gravina -:-
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Gladiator -:-
Puteolana Internapoli - FC Francavilla -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
Acireale - Aversa Normanna -:-
Canicattì - Trapani Calcio -:-
US Castrovillari - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
Calcio Cittanovese - Marina di Ragusa -:-
Lamezia Terme - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
AC Locri 1909 - Vibonese Calcio -:-
Mariglianese - Calcio Catania -:-
Paternó - Licata -:-
Città Di S. Agata - ASD San Luca -:-
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
Fujieda MyFC - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
FC Gifu - Kataller Toyama -:-
Gainare Tottori - Iwaki SC -:-
Kamatamare Sanuki - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Fukushima United -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Suzuka Point Getters -:-
06:30 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
02:00 Nagoya Grampus - Otsu High School -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Kiryu Daiichi High School -:-
03:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Yokohama FC -:-
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
08:30 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
FK Atyrau - FK Kairat -:-
FK Astana - FK Ordabasy -:-
FK Taraz - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
13:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
13:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Riga FC II - FK Tukums 2000 II -:-
12:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
13:00 FK Smiltene - FS Jelgava -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 FK Jonava - FK Žalgiris -:-
15:55 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - UN Käerjéng -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Swift Hesperange -:-
US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Mondercange - US Mondorf -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport -:-
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC -:-
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:00 Atlante - Tapatío -:-
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
00:00 Lobos ULMX - Colima FC -:-
18:00 Catedráticos Elite - Tampico Madero -:-
18:00 Tulancingo - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
18:00 Montañeses FC - Deportivo Dongu -:-
22:00 Real de Arteaga - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Sheriff -:-
16:00 FC Bălţi - FC Zimbru -:-
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente -:-
13:30 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
15:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 TEC VV - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - UDI'19/Beter Bed -:-
13:00 RKVV DEM - USV Hercules -:-
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem - ADO '20 -:-
13:00 VV Baronie - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
13:00 VV Gemert - SV TOGB -:-
13:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Sint Bavo -:-
13:00 VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag -:-
13:00 OSS '20 - VV UNA -:-
13:30 HSC'21 - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
FC Struga - FK Renova dnp
13:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi -:-
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Bregalnica Štip -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
13:00 GFK Tikveš - Makedonija GP -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
16:00 FK Jerv - Aalesunds FK -:-
16:00 Molde FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
16:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK -:-
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL -:-
16:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
13:00 Skeid Fotball - IK Start -:-
13:00 Sogndal IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
08:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC -:-
10:15 UD Universitario - Veraguas 2010 -:-
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Academia Cantolao - Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:-
Alianza Atlético - Atlético Grau -:-
Universidad Técnica - Cienciano -:-
Mannucci - Sport Boys -:-
Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martín -:-
Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Binacional -:-
FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC -:-
Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce -:-
16:30 Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Boavista - CS Marítimo -:-
18:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela -:-
20:30 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu -:-
14:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional -:-
15:30 CD Mafra - CD Tondela -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sepsi OSK - Farul Constanta -:-
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - FCSB -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:30 FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
Akron Tolyatti - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Ufa -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk -:-
Rodina Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - FK Kamaz -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Veles Moskva -:-
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
FK Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Miass -:-
Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk -:-
Khimik-Avgust - Zenit Izhevsk -:-
Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Amkar Perm -:-
FK Orenburg 2 - FK Novosibirsk -:-
FK Ural 2 - FK Tyumen -:-
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC DAC 1904 - MŠK Žilina -:-
17:00 AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
14:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
19:15 NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
14:30 TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:30 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul -:-
08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seongnam FC -:-
11:00 Daegu FC - Suwon FC -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Busan IPark - Chungnam Asan FC -:-
08:00 Gwangju FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis -:-
15:15 Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
17:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
Albacete - CD Tenerife -:-
Burgos CF - CD Alavés -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Leganés -:-
Málaga CF - FC Andorra -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
SD Eibar - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Huesca - CD Lugo -:-
SD Ponferradina - Granada CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF B -:-
UD Las Palmas - UD Ibiza -:-
Levante UD - Racing Santander -:-
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
CD Badajoz - AD Ceuta FC -:-
Celta Vigo B - Mérida AD -:-
Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Linares Deportivo - Pontevedra CF -:-
Racing Ferrol - CF Talavera -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Córdoba CF -:-
San Fernando CD - RB Linense -:-
UD SS Reyes - AD Alcorcón -:-
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
Athletic Bilbao B - CF Intercity -:-
Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B -:-
CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Castellón - CF La Nucía -:-
CD Numancia - Real Sociedad B -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano -:-
Gimnàstic - Real Murcia -:-
Real Unión - SD Amorebieta -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Eldense -:-
SD Logroñés - CD Calahorra -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
Burgos Promesas - Zamora CF -:-
SD Compostela - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Laredo - Bergantiños FC -:-
Marino de Luanco - CD Lugo B Polvorín -:-
Ourense CF - UP Langreo -:-
CD Cristo Atlético - CD Arenteiro -:-
Rayo Cantabria - Coruxo FC -:-
Real Avilés - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Valladolid B - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
AD San Juan - Racing Rioja CF -:-
CD Alfaro - SD Tarazona -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Tudelano -:-
CA Cirbonero - CD Brea -:-
CD Alavés B - Real Sociedad C -:-
SD Gernika - Sestao River -:-
UD Mutilvera - CD Arnedo -:-
UD Logroñés Promesas - CD Izarra -:-
Utebo FC - SD Beasain -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
UD Alzira - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Badalona - AE Prat -:-
Hércules CF - CD Ebro -:-
CD Ibiza - CD Teruel -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CE Manresa -:-
UE Olot - SD Formentera -:-
RCD Mallorca B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Peña Deportiva -:-
Terrassa FC - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
Antequera CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Real Betis B - Vélez CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Mar Menor CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Granada - FC Cartagena B -:-
CD San Roque - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Utrera CD -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
Atlético Madrid B - AD Alcorcón B -:-
CP Cacereño - CD Leganés B -:-
CD Diocesano - CF Villanovense -:-
Don Benito - CD Coria -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - UD Montijo -:-
CD Guadalajara - UD Melilla -:-
UD Socuéllamos - CD Atlético Paso -:-
Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CD Estepona - Cerdanyola FC -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
Arosa SC - Ural Español -:-
CD Covadonga - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Lugo - Marina Sport -:-
Bansander - Celta Vigo -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Roces -:-
Sporting Gijón - Atlético Perines -:-
SD Compostela - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
Athletic Bilbao - Danok Bat -:-
Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Vasconia -:-
Santutxu FC - Tolosa CF -:-
SD Eibar - Gazte Berriak -:-
CD Berceo - AD San Juan -:-
Antiguoko KE - CD Alavés -:-
CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
CF Badalona - SD Huesca -:-
CF Damm - FC Barcelona -:-
CE Sabadell - Real Zaragoza -:-
FE Grama - CD Constància -:-
CD Ebro - Gimnàstic -:-
CE Europa - RCD Mallorca -:-
CD San Francisco - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Girona FC - UE Cornellà -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
AD Alcorcón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Atlético Madrid - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Getafe CF - CD Badajoz -:-
UD La Cruz - Internacional de la Amistad -:-
Rayo Alcobendas - CD Leonesa -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés -:-
Real Madrid - CD Diocesano -:-
Real Valladolid - Sporting Hortaleza -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
CD Mensajero - CD Sobradillo -:-
Puerto Cruz CD - CD Orientación Marítima -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD San Fernando - CD Maspalomas -:-
CF Unión Viera - CD La Oliva -:-
CD Las Longueras - CF Juventud Laguna -:-
Arucas CF - UD Ibarra -:-
AD Huracan - SD San José -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
UCAM Murcia - Valencia CF -:-
Alboraya UD - FC Cartagena -:-
Elche CF - Levante UD -:-
Albacete - CD San Jose -:-
CD Toledo - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Roda - CD Castellón -:-
Real Murcia - UD Alzira -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Spain > Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
Algeciras CF - Granada CF -:-
CD San Félix - Cádiz CF -:-
Marbella FC - CF Rusadir -:-
San Roque Balompie - 26 de Febrero -:-
Séneca CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Sevilla FC - Calavera CF -:-
UD Almería - Málaga CF -:-
UD Tomares - CD Polillas Ceuta -:-
Vázquez Cultural - Real Betis -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF -:-
14:00 Malmö FF - IFK Värnamo -:-
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg -:-
16:30 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF -:-
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Utsiktens BK -:-
14:00 Östersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Hammarby Talang FF -:-
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Vasalunds IF -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhättan -:-
15:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna -:-
15:00 Täby FK - IF Elfsborg -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
13:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern -:-
15:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
15:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz -:-
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Liechtenstein -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
Bangkok United - Chiangrai United -:-
Khon Kaen United - Chonburi FC -:-
Lampang FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
Muangthong United - Port FC -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Kayserispor -:-
15:00 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor -:-
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
Adanaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Denizlispor - Pendikspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Manisa FK -:-
Keçiörengücü - Boluspor -:-
Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Tuzlaspor - Altınordu FK -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
Afjet Afyonspor - Ankaraspor -:-
Arnavutköy Belediye - Düzcespor -:-
Batman Petrolspor - Erokspor -:-
Bursaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Çorum FK - Amed SK -:-
Isparta 32 SK - Menemen FK -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Somaspor - Inegölspor -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
Bucaspor 1928 - Kırklarelispor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon FK -:-
Diyarbekirspor - İskenderunspor AŞ -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Vanspor FK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Adıyamanspor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Pazarspor -:-
Kocaelispor - Fethiyespor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Uşakspor -:-
Serik Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk -:-
13:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC Mynai -:-
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:00 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC -:-
21:00 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution -:-
21:00 D.C. United - FC Cincinnati -:-
21:00 Inter Miami CF - CF Montréal -:-
21:00 New York RB - Charlotte FC -:-
21:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 Austin FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:00 Los Angeles FC - Nashville SC -:-
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
Birmingham Legion - San Antonio FC -:-
Memphis 901 - New York RB II -:-
Sacramento Republic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
San Diego Loyal - New Mexico United -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồ Chí Minh City -:-
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
13:15 Viettel FC - Hảiphòng FC -:-