. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > October
06:55 Japan - New Zealand 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cyprus - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Argentina - Poland 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Egypt - Jordan 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2022 > October
11:00 Botswana - Mauritius 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eswatini - Zambia 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2022 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2022 > October
12:00 Norway - Sweden 3:2 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Women South American Games 2022 > Group A CONMEBOL >   U20 Women South American Games 2022 > Group A
15:15 Paraguay - Chile 3:1
CONMEBOL > U20 Women South American Games 2022 > Group B CONMEBOL >   U20 Women South American Games 2022 > Group B
13:00 Argentina - Colombia 1:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 2. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Qual. 2. Round
14:00 Vipers SC - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Royal Leopards - Coton Sport Garoua 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Monastir - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 La Passe FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:7 (0:5)
16:00 Rivers United - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plateau United - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Simba SC 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - Horoya AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Djoliba AC - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Flambeau du Centre - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group A AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group A
14:30 Philippines - Syria 2:6 (0:0)
19:00 Jordan - Japan 0:2 (0:2)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group B AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group B
10:00 Guam - Palestine 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Indonesia - Malaysia 1:5 (0:5)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group C AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group C
14:00 Lebanon - Qatar 1:4 (0:1)
17:45 Oman - Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group D AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group D
19:00 Saudi Arabia - India 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Maledives - Myanmar 0:7 (0:4)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group E AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group E
11:00 Singapore - Bhutan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bangladesh - Yemen 0:4 (0:3)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group F AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group F
10:00 Taiwan - Nepal 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Vietnam - Thailand 3:0 (3:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group G AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group G
06:00 Australia - China 3:1 (1:1)
10:30 Cambodia - Nördliche Marianen 4:0 (3:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group H AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group H
Timor-Leste - Mongolia dnp
15:00 Tajikistan - Afghanistan 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group I AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group I
10:00 Iran - Hong Kong 11:1 (4:0)
14:30 Kyrgyzstan - Laos 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group J AFC >   U17 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 > Group J
12:00 South Korea - Brunei 10:0 (5:0)
14:00 Uzbekistan - Sri Lanka dnp
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
10:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Ordino - UE Engordany 5:3 (1:2)
15:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 0:3 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2022  Argentina >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Platense - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Tigre - Independiente 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
17:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:2 (1:1)
17:40 Guillermo Brown - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Playoffs > 1. Round  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Playoffs > 1. Round
01:10 Ituzaingó - Fénix 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Acassuso 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
19:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:30 San Martín de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
22:00 Central Norte - Douglas Haig 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Reserve League 2022  Argentina >   Reserve League 2022 >
14:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Barracas Central II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Central Córdoba SdE II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenia >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
09:30 SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Sturm Graz (A) - First Vienna FC 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
14:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 3:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Telfs - FC Kitzbühel 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
10:00 SC Göfis - FC Egg 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Röthis - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:2 (1:1)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
First Vienna FC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 dec.
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sabah FK - FK Kapaz 5:0 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
11:30 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
12:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 KAS Eupen - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Standard Liège II 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Club NXT - KRC Genk II 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Universitario de Vinto - Real Tomayapo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Pari - Universitario de Sucre 3:1 (0:1)
22:15 CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Round of 16  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Round of 16
20:00 Bermejo - Vaca Díez 0:3
20:00 Cervecería Nacional - Deportivo JUVA 0:2
20:00 Sur-Car - Mariscal Sucre 4:0
20:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - ABB 4:0
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 HŠK Posušje - FK Tuzla City 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
01:00 Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Internacional - Goiás - GO 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 Fortaleza - Avaí - SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Coritiba - PR - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - América - MG 0:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
20:00 Sport Recife - PE - Cruzeiro 3:1 (2:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Round of 16  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2022 > Round of 16
14:00 Londrina - PR - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense - PI - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 São Raimundo - RR - IAPE - MA 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
15:45 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
18:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0
23:00 Atlético Ottawa - York United 2:2
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Unión Española - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 La Serena - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Cobreloa 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 CD Magallanes - Melipilla 7:0 (4:0)
19:00 Rangers - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Port FC 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Dalian Pro - Chengdu Rongcheng 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wuhan Yangtze River - Zhejiang Professional 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 3:3 (1:1)
12:30 Guangzhou FC - Meizhou Hakka 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Nacional - Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:1)
23:35 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:3)
16:10 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Jarun 2:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Akritas Chlorakas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FC Trinity Zlín 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
09:30 AC Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Třinec 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Viagem Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > Women 2. liga žen 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Women 2. liga žen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - SK Líšeň 1:7 (1:2)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
09:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians Praha 1905 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:8 (0:3)
13:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (3:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
09:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) - FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >   Superligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
Esbjerg fB - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 dec.
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - B.93 København 7:6 (1:1, 2:2) pso
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 IF Lyseng - B.93 København 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Group A
22:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - CD Águila 2:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Group B
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Everton FC U23 3:4 (1:3)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Norwich City U23 2:2 (1:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
12:30 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 3:3 (3:1)
15:15 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 1:7 (0:3)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Kuopion PS - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 OGC Nice - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Stade Brestois - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:1)
16:05 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Lille OSC - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lille OSC - USM Saran 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ESM Gonfreville - SM Caen 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 Havre AC - Montfermeil FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 JA Drancy - US Orléans 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Clermont Foot 63 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 ASPTT Dijon - AS Nancy Lorraine 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
10:00 SA Mérignac - USSA Vertou 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 EA Guingamp - Le Mans FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 La Roche VF - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
10:00 Blagnac FC - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 OGC Nice - AS Cannes 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Air Bel 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Istres - SC Bastia 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Béziers 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers 2:1 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Orléans 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Lavallois 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Mantois - Étoile Bleue St Cyr 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 CS Brétigny - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Montrouge FC - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 LB Châteauroux - Havre AC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SM Caen - FC Rouen 1899 0:3 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
11:00 Montfermeil FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Jeunesse Aubervilliers - US Torcy 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Boulogne - JA Drancy 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Reims 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris 13 Atletico 3:1 (1:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Annecy - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Nancy Lorraine 5:4 (3:0)
12:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Thionville-Lusitanos - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Mulhouse - FC Lyon 0:3 (0:3)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
10:00 AC Ajaccio - Lyon-La Duchère 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Bastia - Olympique de Valence 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Béziers - ASPTT Marseille 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Cavigal Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 3:3 (3:2)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023 >
10:00 JE Toulousaine - Olympique Marseille 2:6 (1:4)
12:00 Nîmes Olympique - SA Mérignac 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Marignane Gignac - AC Vedène 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Balma SC - FC Istres 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Marmande 47 - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Canet Roussillon 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
14:00 US Avranches - Stade Rennais 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Le Mans FC - EA Guingamp 5:2 (3:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
12:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Telavi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 5:2 (2:1)
16:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (1:0)
12:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Bremer SV 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 dec.
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:4 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 Bayern München II - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - TS Woltmershausen 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Hemelingen - TuSpo Surheide 6:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach II - SV Steinbach 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - TuS Dietkirchen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Hanau 93 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Pattensen - TuS Bersenbrück 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:6 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Göppinger SV 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:30 SV Rugenbergen - TuRa Harksheide 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel 1:3 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hürth 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TuS Königsdorf 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Pesch 1956 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Fortuna Köln II - Bonner SC 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB Homberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Monheim 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - FC Kray 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz 5:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen 3:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TSG Sprockhövel 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - TuS Ennepetal 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 TuS Bövinghausen - Delbrücker SC 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Gütersloh 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
09:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Meppen 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Verl 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Eintracht Trier - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Preußen Münster - SV Deutz 05 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Freiburg 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
17:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2022/2023 > 4. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2022/2023 > 4. Round
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - GS Kallithea 2:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
14:00 OFI Ierapetra - AE Kifisias 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 Agios Nikolaos - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Pontou 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Victoria 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Olimpia - Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Vida - Motagua 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Olancho FC - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (1:1)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - Mumbai City FC 3:3 (1:1)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2022/2023  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Al Kahrabaa - Naft Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Al Hudood - Al Diwaniya 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Al Talaba - Al Qasim SC 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Al Zawra’a - Al Sinaa 2:0 (2:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2022  Ireland >   Premier Division 2022 >
17:00 Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne FC 3:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Cremonese - SSC Napoli 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 AS Roma - US Lecce 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:15 Calcio Como - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Südtirol - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
13:30 FeralpiSalò - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - SG City Nova 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II 3:3 (0:1)
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Arzignano Valchiampo 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - AC Renate 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 US Pergolettese - Calcio Padova 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Virtus Verona - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
13:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Olbia Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Vis Pesaro - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC Rimini 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Lucchese - SEF Torres 1903 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - US Recanatese 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Ancona 1905 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera 2:3 (1:3)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:00 ACD Asti - Legnano 1:1
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - GS Castanese 3:4
14:00 Calcio Chieri - SC Ligorna 1922 1:3
14:00 Casale - Vado FC 1:1
14:00 Castellanzese - USD Fezzanese 0:2
14:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - AC Bra 2:2
14:00 Pinerolo - Sanremese 0:2
14:00 Fossano Calcio - Stresa Sportiva 1:1
14:00 Derthona FBC - USD Sestri Levante 0:3
14:00 PDHAE - Gozzano 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:00 ASC Alcione - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
14:00 US Breno - Villa d'Almè 1:2
14:00 US Ciserano - AC Lumezzane 0:3
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - GS Arconatese 1926 2:2
14:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 0:3
14:00 Seregno - SC Caronnese 1:0
14:00 Sona - Franciacorta 1:4
14:00 USD Casatese - AC Pontisola 2:2
14:00 Varesina Calcio - Citta di Varese 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:1
14:00 US Adriese - Luparense 2:0
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - UC Montecchio Maggiore 0:2
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Este 0:1
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - FC Legnago Salus 2:1
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Clodiense SSD 1:2
14:00 ASD Villafranca - US Levico Terme 2:1
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - Caldiero Terme 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
14:00 Giana Erminio - AC Prato 3:0
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Salsomaggiore 1:1
14:00 Correggese - Ravenna Calcio 0:1
14:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio 0:2
14:00 AC Carpi - Forlì FC 1:0
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Corticella 1:3
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - AC Crema 3:2
14:00 United Riccione - Sant'Angelo 3:1
14:00 US Pistoiese - Bagnolese 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
14:00 AS Livorno - FC Ponsacco 1:0
14:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Orvietana Calcio 4:1
14:00 Montespaccato - US Grosseto FC 0:1
14:00 Ostia Mare - AC Città di Castello 1:3
14:00 US Pianese - Terranuova Traiana 3:2
14:00 Tau Altopascio - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
14:00 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:00 US Arezzo - Seravezza 1:0
14:00 US Poggibonsi - Virtus Flaminia 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 0:1
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - SN Notaresco 1:0
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Roma City 2:0
14:00 Matese - Porto D'Ascoli 4:1
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 2:2
14:00 Sambenedettese - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:3
14:00 Termoli Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Vastogirardi - ASD Trastevere 1:0
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Tolentino 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
14:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Angri Calcio 0:0
14:00 Ilvamaddalena - Sorrento Calcio 0:1
14:00 Lupa Roma - Atletico Uri 3:0
14:00 Paganese Calcio - USD Palmese 0:1
14:00 Pomezia Calcio - Arzachena 2:1
14:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Casertana FC 1:4
14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - Portici 1906 1:1
14:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Aprilia 0:0
14:00 Tivoli - ASD Vis Artena 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
14:00 ACD Nardò - Cavese 1:1
14:00 Afragolese - ASG Nocerina 3:1
14:00 Team Altamura - Casarano 0:3
14:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Martina 0:2
14:00 Brindisi - Lavello 4:0
14:00 Città di Fasano - US Bitonto 2:0
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Gladiator 3:3
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - FC Francavilla 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
14:00 Calcio Catania - US Castrovillari 4:0
14:00 Licata - AC Locri 1909 1:1
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Lamezia Terme 0:2
14:00 ASD San Luca - Paternó 1:1
14:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale 0:1
14:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Canicattì 2:1
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese 1:1
14:00 USD Ragusa - Città Di S. Agata 1:0
14:00 Vibonese Calcio - Mariglianese 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 AS Roma - Inter 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
05:05 Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Iwaki FC 1:3 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Fukushima United 4:1 (3:0)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Kataller Toyama 1:3 (1:1)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
05:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita 4:2 (3:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Suzuka Point Getters 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
02:00 Nagoya Grampus - Otsu High School 2:3 (2:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Kiryu Daiichi High School 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Turan 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 6:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Kyzylzhar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Makhtaaral - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 3:2 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2022  Latvia >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Metta - Valmiera FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 2:3 (1:2)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
11:00 Riga FC II - FK Tukums 2000 II 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 FK Smiltene - FS Jelgava 0:5 (0:3)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
11:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Hegelmann 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:3)
15:55 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (0:1)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
14:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - UN Käerjéng 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Differdange 03 - Swift Hesperange 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Mondercange - US Mondorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 UNA Strassen - FC Wiltz 71 4:3 (3:2)
14:00 Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport 5:1 (3:0)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sirens FC - Gżira United 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC 2:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Recalificación
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 2:0 (0:0)
03:15 Cruz Azul - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:00 Atlante - Tapatío 4:1 (3:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
00:00 Lobos ULMX - Colima FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Catedráticos Elite - Tampico Madero 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Tulancingo - Correcaminos UAT II 2:3 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
18:00 Montañeses FC - Deportivo Dongu 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Real de Arteaga - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
18:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 5:2 (2:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase I  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase I >
13:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bălţi - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jezero - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat 2:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 TEC VV - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - UDI'19/Beter Bed 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 RKVV DEM - USV Hercules 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem - ADO '20 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VV Baronie - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 VV Gemert - SV TOGB 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 OSS '20 - VV UNA 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - RKSV Groene Ster 1:1 (1:1)
New Zealand > National League 2022  New Zealand >   National League 2022 >
00:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland United 2:2 (2:1)
02:00 Melville United - Wellington Olympic 0:4 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda Junior 0:3 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandefjord Fotball 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Molde FK - Hamarkameratene 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
13:00 Skeid Fotball - IK Start 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Sogndal IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 6:1 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
14:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Tromsdalen UIL 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Levanger FK - Bærum SK 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 SK Træff - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Asker SK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eidsvold TF - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
00:15 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC 0:4 (0:0)
02:30 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC 2:3 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
21:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
01:00 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Alianza Atlético - Atlético Grau 4:1 (1:1)
19:15 Mannucci - Sport Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
11:40 Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszow 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Skra Częstochowa 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Boavista - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional 3:1 (3:1)
15:30 CD Mafra - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sepsi OSK - Farul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - FCSB 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russia >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (0:2)
Russia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Veles Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Neftekhimik 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rodina Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
13:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Dinamo Stavropol 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
09:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 FK Ural 2 - FK Tyumen 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Miass 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Khimik-Avgust - Zenit Izhevsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
10:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 (3:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
14:00 SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano 2:5 (1:3)
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 1:3 (0:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Čukarički - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:4 (0:3)
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United 3:3 (2:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC DAC 1904 - MŠK Žilina 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
14:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 6:1 (2:0)
19:15 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 3:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:3 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2022 Relegation  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 Relegation >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Busan IPark - Chungnam Asan FC 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Gyeongnam FC 4:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - RC Celta 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Cartagena - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Albacete - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 CD Badajoz - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 RC Celta B - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CF Intercity 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 4:3 (2:3)
11:00 SD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CE Sabadell - CD Eldense 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Real Murcia 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Real Avilés - Real Oviedo B 4:2 (2:1)
11:30 Rayo Cantabria - Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SD Compostela - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Laredo - Bergantiños FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Lugo B Polvorín 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cristo Atlético - CD Arenteiro 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Burgos Promesas - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 CD Alavés B - Real Sociedad C 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - CD Izarra 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Alfaro - SD Tarazona 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Tudelano 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CA Cirbonero - CD Brea 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Sestao River 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Utebo FC - SD Beasain 4:2 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
11:00 CD Ibiza - CD Teruel 3:3 (3:2)
11:00 UE Olot - SD Formentera 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Real Zaragoza B - Peña Deportiva 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Manresa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Terrassa FC - Atlético Saguntino 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 UD Alzira - Valencia CF B 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona Futur - AE Prat 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
10:00 Cádiz CF B - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Real Betis B - Vélez CF 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - FC Cartagena B 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Xerez DFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Antequera CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Mar Menor CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD San Roque - Juventud Torremolinos 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Utrera CD 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Atlético Mancha Real 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
10:00 Atlético Madrid B - AD Alcorcón B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CP Cacereño - CD Leganés B 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Guadalajara - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Atlético Paso 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 CD Estepona - Cerdanyola FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - UD Montijo 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Don Benito - CD Coria 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Arosa SC - Ural Español 1:1
11:00 CF Bansander - RC Celta 2:1
11:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander 0:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
10:30 CA Osasuna - CD Vasconia 4:2
11:00 CD Berceo - AD San Juan 1:2
11:30 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad 2:3
17:00 Santutxu FC - Tolosa CF 2:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FE Grama - CD Constància 1:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
11:00 CD San Félix - Cádiz CF 1:2
11:00 San Roque Balompie - 26 de Febrero 1:1
11:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 3:1
12:00 UD Tomares - CD Polillas Ceuta 3:2
16:00 Vázquez Cultural - Real Betis 0:2
17:00 Séneca CF - Recreativo Huelva 3:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - Sporting Hortaleza 1:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
14:00 UCAM Murcia - Valencia CF 0:3
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Malmö FF - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg 3:2 (3:0)
16:30 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2022  Sweden >   Superettan 2022 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Utsiktens BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Östersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:2 (0:0)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2022 >
12:00 Gefle IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Hammarby Talang FF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Vasalunds IF 1:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2022  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2022 >
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhättan 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Täby FK - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
13:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
13:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SR Delémont 3:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Kosova Zürich 3:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Liechtenstein 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Solothurn - Team Vaud La Côte 4:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 5:0 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
11:30 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Khon Kaen United - Chonburi FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Lampang FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Muangthong United - Port FC 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Kayserispor 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:4 (2:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Turkey >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Altınordu FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
13:30 Arnavutköy Belediye - Düzcespor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Somaspor - Inegölspor 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Bursaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ankaraspor 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Batman Petrolspor - Erokspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Çorum FK - Amed SK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Isparta 32 SK - Menemen FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
12:55 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Pazarspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kocaelispor - Fethiyespor 4:3 (3:2)
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Uşakspor 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC Mynai 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
15:00 Montevideo City Torque - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Boston River 3:2 (1:1)
23:30 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:30 Uruguay Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
19:55 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:55 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
19:55 D.C. United - FC Cincinnati 2:5 (1:4)
19:55 Inter Miami CF - CF Montréal 1:3 (0:3)
19:55 New York RB - Charlotte FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:55 Orlando City - Columbus Crew 2:1 (0:1)
19:55 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:18 Austin FC - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0)
22:18 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (1:0)
22:18 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (1:2)
22:18 Los Angeles FC - Nashville SC 0:1 (0:0)
22:18 Minnesota United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (1:0)
22:18 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 3:1 (1:0)
22:18 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Oakland Roots 1:3 (0:1)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Charleston Battery 4:1 (1:1)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United 8:0 (3:0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 El Paso Locomotive - Orange County SC 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Miami FC 3:2 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Atlanta United II 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Memphis 901 - New York RB II 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Birmingham Legion - San Antonio FC 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Sacramento Republic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 San Diego Loyal - New Mexico United 3:3 (2:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2022  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
13:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Nasaf - So’g’diyona PFK 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Libertadores >
00:15 Carabobo FC - Monagas 3:2 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022 Copa Sudamericana  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 Copa Sudamericana >
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồ Chí Minh City 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Viettel FC - Hảiphòng FC 1:1 (1:0)