1. Round
24/01/2020 00:45 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
25/01/2020 01:05 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 2:0 (1:0)
26/01/2020 01:15 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:1)
20:15 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
22:20 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (0:0)
27/01/2020 00:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 1:2 (0:2)
2. Round
28/01/2020 21:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
23:05 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
29/01/2020 01:10 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 2:2 (1:1)
30/01/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima resch.
29/01/2020 23:10 Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas FC 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2020 01:15 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 3:4 (3:2)
21:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (0:0)
23:05 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
01/02/2020 21:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (1:0)
02/02/2020 01:15 Atlético Nacional - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Deportivo Pereira - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
22:20 Millonarios - La Equidad 2:2 (1:1)
03/02/2020 00:30 América de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
04/02/2020 23:00 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
05/02/2020 01:05 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
07/02/2020 21:00 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC 3:1 (1:0)
23:05 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0)
08/02/2020 01:10 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:1)
23:10 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
09/02/2020 01:15 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pereira 3:3 (1:1)
21:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 4:1 (1:1)
11/02/2020 00:40 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:1)
12/02/2020 01:05 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
5. Round
14/02/2020 23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
15/02/2020 01:05 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 América de Cali - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Millonarios - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (0:0)
16/02/2020 01:15 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (3:0)
23:10 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2020 01:15 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
19/02/2020 00:40 Deportivo Pereira - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
21/02/2020 23:05 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
22/02/2020 01:10 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:1)
22:20 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
23/02/2020 00:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (2:1)
22:20 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
24/02/2020 00:30 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
25/02/2020 01:05 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 1:3 (1:0)
19/03/2020 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios resch.
7. Round
29/02/2020 00:40 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:1)
23:10 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
01/03/2020 01:15 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
02/03/2020 01:15 Deportivo Pereira - Once Caldas 1:3 (1:2)
04/03/2020 00:40 Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
07/03/2020 00:40 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pereira 2:2 (1:1)
21:40 Once Caldas - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
08/03/2020 01:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Boyacá Chicó - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (2:1)
21:05 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:0)
23:10 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
09/03/2020 01:05 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
10/03/2020 23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:3 (0:1)
11/03/2020 01:05 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round
14/03/2020 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali resch.
Millonarios - Once Caldas resch.
Patriotas FC - Envigado FC resch.
15/03/2020 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín resch.
Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe resch.
Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima resch.
16/03/2020 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga resch.
Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas resch.
18/03/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba resch.
La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó resch.
10. Round
22/03/2020 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto resch.
Envigado FC - Atlético Junior resch.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC resch.
Deportes Tolima - América de Cali resch.
Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional resch.
Santa Fe - Millonarios resch.
Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pereira resch.
Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera resch.
Boyacá Chicó - Cúcuta Deportivo resch.
Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad resch.
11. Round
25/03/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó resch.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali resch.
La Equidad - Independiente Medellín resch.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe resch.
Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas resch.
Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima resch.
Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga resch.
Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC resch.
América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas resch.
Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior resch.
12. Round
29/03/2020 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto resch.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Patriotas FC resch.
Envigado FC - América de Cali resch.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Nacional resch.
Deportes Tolima - Millonarios resch.
Once Caldas - Deportivo Pereira resch.
Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera resch.
Independiente Medellín - Cúcuta Deportivo resch.
Deportivo Cali - La Equidad resch.
Boyacá Chicó - Jaguares de Córdoba resch.
13. Round
01/04/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali resch.
Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Medellín resch.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe resch.
La Equidad - Once Caldas resch.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima resch.
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga resch.
Deportivo Pereira - Envigado FC resch.
Millonarios - Rionegro Águilas Doradas resch.
Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior resch.
América de Cali - Patriotas FC resch.
14. Round
05/04/2020 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto resch.
Atlético Junior - América de Cali resch.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional resch.
Envigado FC - Millonarios resch.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pereira resch.
Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera resch.
Once Caldas - Cúcuta Deportivo resch.
Santa Fe - La Equidad resch.
Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba resch.
Deportivo Cali - Boyacá Chicó resch.
15. Round
12/04/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín resch.
Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe resch.
Boyacá Chicó - Once Caldas resch.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima resch.
La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga resch.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Envigado FC resch.
Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas resch.
Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Junior resch.
Millonarios - Patriotas FC resch.
Atlético Nacional - América de Cali resch.
16. Round
15/04/2020 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto resch.
Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional resch.
Atlético Junior - Millonarios resch.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pereira resch.
Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera resch.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo resch.
Deportes Tolima - La Equidad resch.
Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba resch.
Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó resch.
Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali resch.
17. Round
19/04/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe resch.
Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas resch.
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima resch.
Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Bucaramanga resch.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC resch.
La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas resch.
Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior resch.
Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC resch.
Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali resch.
Millonarios - Atlético Nacional resch.
18. Round
26/04/2020 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto resch.
América de Cali - Millonarios resch.
Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereira resch.
Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera resch.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo resch.
Envigado FC - La Equidad resch.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba resch.
Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó resch.
Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali resch.
Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín resch.
19. Round
29/04/2020 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas resch.
Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima resch.
Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga resch.
Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC resch.
Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas Doradas resch.
Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior resch.
La Equidad - Patriotas FC resch.
Cúcuta Deportivo - América de Cali resch.
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Nacional resch.
Deportivo Pereira - Millonarios resch.
20. Round
03/05/2020 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Pasto resch.
Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera resch.
Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo resch.
América de Cali - La Equidad resch.
Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba resch.
Atlético Junior - Boyacá Chicó resch.
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali resch.
Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín resch.
Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe resch.
Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas resch.