Group A
14/06/2024 20:00 Germany - Scotland -:-
15/06/2024 14:00 Hungary - Switzerland -:-
19/06/2024 17:00 Germany - Hungary -:-
20:00 Scotland - Switzerland -:-
23/06/2024 20:00 Switzerland - Germany -:-
20:00 Scotland - Hungary -:-
Group B
15/06/2024 17:00 Spain - Croatia -:-
20:00 Italy - Albania -:-
19/06/2024 14:00 Croatia - Albania -:-
20/06/2024 20:00 Spain - Italy -:-
24/06/2024 20:00 Albania - Spain -:-
20:00 Croatia - Italy -:-
Group C
16/06/2024 17:00 Slovenia - Denmark -:-
20:00 Serbia - England -:-
20/06/2024 14:00 Slovenia - Serbia -:-
17:00 Denmark - England -:-
25/06/2024 20:00 England - Slovenia -:-
20:00 Denmark - Serbia -:-
Group D
16/06/2024 14:00 WAL-FIN / POL-EST - Netherlands -:-
17/06/2024 20:00 Austria - France -:-
21/06/2024 17:00 WAL-FIN / POL-EST - Austria -:-
20:00 Netherlands - France -:-
25/06/2024 17:00 France - WAL-FIN / POL-EST -:-
17:00 Netherlands - Austria -:-
Group E
17/06/2024 14:00 Romania - BIH-UKR / ISR-ISL -:-
17:00 Belgium - Slovakia -:-
21/06/2024 14:00 Slovakia - BIH-UKR / ISR-ISL -:-
22/06/2024 20:00 Belgium - Romania -:-
26/06/2024 17:00 BIH-UKR / ISR-ISL - Belgium -:-
17:00 Slovakia - Romania -:-
Group F
18/06/2024 17:00 Turkey - GEO-LUX / GRE-KAZ -:-
20:00 Portugal - Czech Republic -:-
22/06/2024 14:00 GEO-LUX / GRE-KAZ - Czech Republic -:-
17:00 Turkey - Portugal -:-
26/06/2024 20:00 Czech Republic - Turkey -:-
20:00 GEO-LUX / GRE-KAZ - Portugal -:-
Round of 16
29/06/2024 17:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
30/06/2024 17:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
01/07/2024 17:00 Zweiter Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
02/07/2024 17:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
Quarter-finals
05/07/2024 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
06/07/2024 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
Semi-finals
09/07/2024 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
10/07/2024 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Final
14/07/2024 20:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-