Montenegro will have to play one match behind closed doors after UEFA rejected on Thursday their appeal against punishment for racist abuse directed at black England players during a Euro 2020 qualifier....
Injured La Liga pair Toni Kroos and Marc-Andre ter Stegen are the biggest names missing from the 22-man Germany squad named on Wednesday for next month's Euro 2020 qualifiers....
Didier Deschamps on Tuesday called up an uncapped trio of players including Barcelona centre-back Clement Lenglet for a 24-man squad for a friendly against Bolivia on June 2, and Euro 2020 Group H matches against Turkey on June 8 and Andorra three days later....
Croatia coach Zlatko Dalic named two uncapped players in his squad for next month's crucial Euro 2020 qualifier against Wales on Monday as the World Cup runners-up look to react after a shock defeat by Hungary....
Santi Cazorla discovered his remarkable comeback had taken him into the Spain squad for the first time since 2015 when his team-mates chanted his name on Friday....
Group A
07/06/2019 19:45 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Bulgaria Bulgaria
07/06/2019 19:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Kosovo Kosovo
10/06/2019 19:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Kosovo Kosovo
10/06/2019 19:45 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Montenegro Montenegro
Group B
07/06/2019 19:45 Lithuania Lithuania - Luxembourg Luxembourg
07/06/2019 19:45 Ukraine Ukraine - Serbia Serbia
10/06/2019 19:45 Serbia Serbia - Lithuania Lithuania
10/06/2019 19:45 Ukraine Ukraine - Luxembourg Luxembourg
Group C
08/06/2019 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
08/06/2019 19:45 Belarus Belarus - Germany Germany
11/06/2019 19:45 Belarus Belarus - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
11/06/2019 19:45 Germany Germany - Estonia Estonia
Group D
07/06/2019 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/06/2019 19:45 Denmark Denmark - Ireland Ireland
10/06/2019 19:45 Denmark Denmark - Georgia Georgia
10/06/2019 19:45 Ireland Ireland - Gibraltar Gibraltar
Group E
08/06/2019 14:00 Croatia Croatia - Wales Wales
08/06/2019 17:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Hungary Hungary
11/06/2019 17:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Slovakia Slovakia
11/06/2019 19:45 Hungary Hungary - Wales Wales
Group F
07/06/2019 19:45 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Spain Spain
07/06/2019 19:45 Sweden Sweden - Malta Malta
07/06/2019 19:45 Norway Norway - Romania Romania
10/06/2019 19:45 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Norway Norway
10/06/2019 19:45 Malta Malta - Romania Romania
10/06/2019 19:45 Spain Spain - Sweden Sweden
Group G
07/06/2019 19:45 Latvia Latvia - Israel Israel
07/06/2019 19:45 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Poland Poland
07/06/2019 19:45 Austria Austria - Slovenia Slovenia
10/06/2019 19:45 Poland Poland - Israel Israel
10/06/2019 19:45 Latvia Latvia - Slovenia Slovenia
10/06/2019 19:45 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Austria Austria
Group H
08/06/2019 14:00 Iceland Iceland - Albania Albania
08/06/2019 17:00 Moldova Moldova - Andorra Andorra
08/06/2019 19:45 Turkey Turkey - France France
11/06/2019 19:45 Albania Albania - Moldova Moldova
11/06/2019 19:45 Andorra Andorra - France France
11/06/2019 19:45 Iceland Iceland - Turkey Turkey
Group I
08/06/2019 17:00 Russia Russia - San Marino San Marino
08/06/2019 19:45 Belgium Belgium - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
08/06/2019 19:45 Scotland Scotland - Cyprus Cyprus
11/06/2019 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - San Marino San Marino
11/06/2019 19:45 Belgium Belgium - Scotland Scotland
11/06/2019 19:45 Russia Russia - Cyprus Cyprus
Group J
08/06/2019 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/06/2019 17:00 Finland Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
08/06/2019 19:45 Greece Greece - Italy Italy
11/06/2019 19:45 Greece Greece - Armenia Armenia
11/06/2019 19:45 Italy Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
11/06/2019 19:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Finland Finland
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary