1. Round
16/10/2021 15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 4:1
17:30 Manchester 62 FC - College 1975 FC 2:0
17/10/2021 15:00 FCB Magpies - Europa Point FC 5:0
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1
21/12/2021 19:45 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar -:-
2. Round
22/10/2021 19:45 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:2
23/10/2021 15:00 Europa FC - FCB Magpies 3:1
17:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
24/10/2021 15:00 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0
25/10/2021 19:45 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:7
3. Round
27/10/2021 17:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC -:-
28/10/2021 17:30 FCB Magpies - Lynx FC -:-
19:45 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC -:-
30/10/2021 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar -:-
17:30 College 1975 FC - Europa Point FC -:-
4. Round
19/11/2021 19:45 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
20/11/2021 15:00 Lions Gibraltar - FCB Magpies -:-
17:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC -:-
21/11/2021 15:00 Europa FC - College 1975 FC -:-
17:30 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
5. Round
26/11/2021 19:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
27/11/2021 15:00 FCB Magpies - Glacis United FC -:-
17:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
28/11/2021 15:00 College 1975 FC - Lynx FC -:-
17:30 Europa Point FC - Europa FC -:-
6. Round
03/12/2021 19:45 Lynx FC - Europa Point FC -:-
04/12/2021 15:00 Lions Gibraltar - College 1975 FC -:-
17:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
05/12/2021 15:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - FCB Magpies -:-
17:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
7. Round
10/12/2021 19:45 FCB Magpies - St. Joseph's FC -:-
11/12/2021 15:00 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
17:30 College 1975 FC - Glacis United FC -:-
12/12/2021 15:00 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
17:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC -:-
8. Round
17/12/2021 19:45 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC -:-
18/12/2021 15:00 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC -:-
17:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - College 1975 FC -:-
19/12/2021 15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps - FCB Magpies -:-
9. Round
07/01/2022 19:45 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
08/01/2022 15:00 College 1975 FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
17:30 Europa Point FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
09/01/2022 15:00 Europa FC - Glacis United FC -:-
17:30 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
10. Round
14/01/2022 19:45 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
15/01/2022 15:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC -:-
17:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC -:-
16/01/2022 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps - College 1975 FC -:-
17:30 FCB Magpies - Manchester 62 FC -:-
11. Round
21/01/2022 19:45 College 1975 FC - FCB Magpies -:-
22/01/2022 15:00 Europa Point FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
17:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
23/01/2022 15:00 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
17:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC -:-