. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Final CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Final
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
15:45 FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 NC Magra - Paradou AC 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 RC Rélizane - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 WA Tlemcen - CS Constantine 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 USM Alger - US Biskra 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:30 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (2:0)
22:15 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Final > Final  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Final > Final
20:00 Flandria - Colegiales de Munro 6:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
Argentina > Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Reserve League 2021 Segundo Semestre >
12:00 Rosario Central II - Atlético Tucumán II 4:1 (3:0)
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:45 Western United - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
11:05 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
12:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (1:0)
14:15 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 1:2 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Al Khalidiya - Al Hidd 1:1 (1:0)
17:05 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
FK Vitebsk - Sputnik Rechytsa 3:0 dec.
10:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Slutsk - Rukh Brest 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Gomel - FK Smorgon 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 0:3 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RFC Seraing 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - KVC Westerlo 1:5 (0:1)
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2021/2022 Group 1  Belgium >   Reserve Pro League 2021/2022 Group 1 >
13:00 Club Brugge KV II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:0
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
09:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 4:2
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 5:2 (0:0)
13:45 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 1:2
13:30 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 1:0
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:3
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
19:00 CD Guabirá - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero 3:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Semi-finals  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Semi-finals
21:00 García Agreda - Universitario de Sucre 2:2
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Juventude - RS 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
00:30 Vila Nova - GO - Londrina - PR 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Confiança - SE - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Ituano - SP - Tombense - MG 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Group C  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Group C
18:00 ABC - RN - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:0
Brazil > U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Group D  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Group D
18:00 Fluminense - PI - Liga Esportiva - MA 6:3 (2:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:5 (1:2)
13:15 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:1 (0:1)
Canada > Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Canada >   Premier League 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Cavalry FC - Pacific FC 1:2 aet
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nanjing City 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Beijing BIT - Zibo Cuju 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 2:4 (0:3)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
16:05 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik 3:4 (1:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
12:00 NK Rudeš - NK Jarun 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 NK Opatija - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
11:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 Jammerbugt FC - AC Horsens 1:4 (0:3)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hillerød GI - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Skive IK - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - KoldingQ 2:3 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 3:6 (1:4)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 10:0 (5:0)
16:30 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 7:0 (4:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:2 (3:0)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 3:7 (1:3)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:3 (1:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
09:00 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA 8:1 (3:0)
12:15 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (0:0)
13:15 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 5:1 (2:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 0:5 (0:5)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 7:2 (7:0)
12:00 Farum BK - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Aucas - Macará 2:4 (2:3)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 Newcastle United - Brentford FC 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 4:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sheffield United - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Sheffield Wednesday 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Cambridge United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Salford City 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:1)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - King's Lynn 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Telford United - AFC Fylde 1:2
15:00 Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:4
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Guiseley AFC 1:0
15:00 Boston United - Chorley FC 2:2
15:00 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton 0:0
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Bradford Park Avenue 1:0
15:00 Darlington FC - Gloucester City 2:2
15:00 Hereford FC - Chester FC 1:0
15:00 Leamington FC - Southport FC 1:1
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Gateshead FC 1:2
15:00 York City - Kettering Town 1:2
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Concord Rangers 2:1
15:00 Billericay Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough 0:1
15:00 Braintree Town - Havant & Waterlooville 0:2
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town 3:1
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Welling United FC 6:0
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dartford FC 2:3
15:00 Maidstone United - Chippenham Town 1:0
15:00 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0
15:00 St. Albans City - Hungerford Town 1:3
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City 1:1
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Crystal Palace U23 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 West Ham United U23 - Manchester City U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >   Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
17:30 Hull City U23 - Coventry City U23 6:0
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Manchester City WFC - Aston Villa WFC 5:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
11:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Derby County - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United 2:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:6 (1:2)
11:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Leeds United 3:3 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Birmingham City - Reading FC 1:3 (0:3)
12:30 Leicester City - Norwich City 7:0 (5:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 2:2
11:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2
11:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 4:3
11:30 Peterborough United - Hull City 5:1
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Coventry City 3:2
12:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Leyton Orient - Cambridge United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 2:2
11:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 1:1
11:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 3:4
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 1:4
11:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Newport County - AFC Bournemouth 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:30 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 2:3
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - FC Sochaux 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
France > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > 8. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > 8. Round
14:00 Plancoët-Arguenon FC - Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 1:3 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) - FC Versailles 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Poissy - C'Chartres Football 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - US Granvillaise 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SO Romorantin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Vitré 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Vannes OC 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - US Lusitanos 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Fleury 91 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 ASM Belfort - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SC Schiltigheim 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paris 13 Atletico - RC Lens (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aubagne FC - AS Monaco (CFA) 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 GOAL FC - FC Martigues 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - Lyon - La Duchère 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Hyères FC 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - AS Saint-Priest 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:2 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Angers SCO II 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Trélissac FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Bourges 18 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 US Colomiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Montois 2:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 6:2 (2:0)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Lille OSC - US Orléans 1:4 (1:2)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
13:30 Stade Rennes - Le Mans FC 2:3
13:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 Tours FC - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
10:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:1)
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (4:0)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Türkgücü München annull.
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
17:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:4 (1:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - VfB Homberg 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfR Aalen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Schalding-Heining 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Neumarkt 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Karlburg 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Wasserburg 2:0 dec.
13:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Donaustauf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - VfB Hallbergmoos 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (1:3)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 FSV Fernwald - Bayern Alzenau 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - FC Hanau 93 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
13:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:2 (3:0)
13:00 FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
13:00 TB Uphusen - Kickers Emden 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Bruchsal - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Freiburger FC - SV Linx 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - TSG Backnang 3:3 (3:1)
13:30 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 9:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 4:1 (2:1)
12:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
12:30 1. FC Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV annull.
12:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 6:0 (4:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Eppelborn 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:30 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim 1:7 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Speyer 09 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - TuS Mechtersheim 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FV Engers 07 - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Dudenhofen 3:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
18:15 SV 07 Elversberg II - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal 3:3 (0:2)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 SpVgg Vreden - Viktoria Clarholz 2:0 (0:1)
13:30 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Herne 4:2 (4:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Altenholz 5:0 (3:0)
12:30 TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Kronshagen - Eckernförder SV 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Todesfelde 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (4:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:3)
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC 5:1 (4:0)
12:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Final  Germany >  Youth NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Final
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:2)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (0:4)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:1 (1:1)
11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98 0:2 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accra Lions - Bechem United 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Aduana Stars - Real Tamale United 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
15:00 Lions Gibraltar - FCB Magpies 2:3
17:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Ionikos Nikea - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - AO Trikala 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki II 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Greece >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:00 AO Egaleo - OFI Ierapetra 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - PAE Chania 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AO Episkopi - Asteras Vlachioti 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Kifisias - Ergotelis 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 AEK Athen II - AE Karaiskakis 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kalamata - Panathinaikos II 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Irodotos - APS Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Iztapa - Achuapa 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
09:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
11:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Gyirmót FC - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 3:1 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2021/2022  India >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bengaluru FC - NorthEast United FC 4:2 (3:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
11:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Al Sinaa - Al Najaf 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Al Naft - Al Kahraba 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Al Karkh SC - Newroz SC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Al Shorta - Al Qasim SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:50 Naft Al Wasat - Al Talaba 2:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Atalanta - Spezia Calcio 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 4:3 (2:0)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Alessandria 1912 2:3 (2:3)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Seregno 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Juventus II - US Fiorenzuola 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:30 Teramo Calcio - Olbia 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Ancona 1905 - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:30 Palermo FC - Paganese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Latina Calcio - ACR Messina 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vibonese Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Avellino - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Saluzzo - Fossano Calcio 2:0
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - Imperia 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi 1:1
13:30 SC Trestina - ASD Cannara 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
13:30 US Recanatese - Vastogirardi 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD Vis Artena 0:2
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Gladiator 5:2
13:30 Formia - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 2:4 (1:3)
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Benevento Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
13:30 AC Monza - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
13:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Frosinone Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:00 Virtus Entella - Calcio Como 3:0 (3:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 1:4 (0:2)
05:00 FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (0:3)
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (1:2)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
04:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
04:00 Nara Club - Iwaki SC 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Kochi United - Matsue City FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - FC Kariya 3:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
04:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka 4:2
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 2:1
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2021 > Semi-finals  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2021 > Semi-finals
09:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 3:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 1:0
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Malisheva 0:1
12:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Gjilani 1:2
Kuwait > Premier League 2021/2022  Kuwait >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:20 Al Arabi SC - Al Tadamon 4:1 (1:0)
16:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 3:2 (0:2)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Riteriai 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sūduva - FC Džiugas 3:1 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 0:3 dec.
17:00 Gudja United - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Coras de Nayarit - Saltillo FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tritones Vallarta 3:3 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Mazorqueros 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - CD Zap 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:2 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 4:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Club León 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Mazatlán FC 4:0 (4:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 5:0 (4:0)
23:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 2:4 (1:2)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 CF América - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
15:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Juárez - CF América 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:4 (0:3)
17:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara dnp
15:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 2:4 (0:3)
17:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 FC Juárez - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
11:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 1:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Podgorica - FK Jezero 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 RS Berkane - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Sportlust '46 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 HSV Hoek - Ter Leede 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - VV Sint Bavo 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 ACV Assen - VV Staphorst 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VV GOES 4:3 (3:1)
13:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 2:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:4 (2:2)
13:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
11:30 SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Willem II - Vitesse 4:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
11:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
11:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2:3
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 0:7
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Volendam 2:1
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
09:30 Willem II - FC Dordrecht 7:1
11:45 Alphense Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:0
12:15 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 1:2
14:00 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 3:4
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 2:4 (1:2)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Real Madriz 2:3 (2:3)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:2 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:3)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Mjøndalen IF 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viking FK - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 Aalesunds FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Åsane Fotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Jerv - Raufoss IL 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamarkameratene - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne FK 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sogndal IL - IK Start 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Grorud IL 1:3 (0:2)
Norway > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2021 > 1. Round  Norway >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2021 > 1. Round
15:00 IL Hødd - FK Arendal 2:1
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Tauro FC - Deportivo del Este 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - Herrera FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 San Francisco FC - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
22:45 Guaraní - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
22:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 2:2 (2:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - KS Polkowice 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 1:4 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2021/2022 > 4. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2021/2022 > 4. Round
11:00 Leça FC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - SC Olhanense 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara 6:0 (3:0)
19:45 FC Alverca - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 FC Porto - CD Feirense 5:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
11:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
15:00 União Leiria - Vitória Setúbal 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SG Sacavenense - FC Alverca 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Amora FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Vitória Guimarães 2:7 (2:4)
15:00 CD Tondela - FC Vizela 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Farul Constanta - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
12:30 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Biolog Novokubansk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Rotor-2 Volgograd 2:2 (0:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (4:2)
11:00 FK Saturn - FShM Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:4 (0:1)
10:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:3 (0:0)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FShM Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - SShOR Zenit 2:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 2:0
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 3:3
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:20 Al Tai - Al Fateh 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Damac FC - Al Fayha 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Al Faisaly - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
16:40 Al Nassr - Al Ra’ed 2:2 (2:2)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2021/2022 > Semi-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Semi-finals
17:15 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Kolubara 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC DAC 1904 - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Chippa United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Marumo Gallants 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Sekhukhune United - Royal AM 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 3:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Inter de Madrid 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Extremadura UD - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Andorra - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CE Sabadell 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Costa Brava - Linares Deportivo 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 UP Langreo - Unión Club Ceares 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:15 Burgos Promesas - CD Laredo 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 CF Ardoi - CD Izarra 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 AD San Juan - Náxara CD 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sestao River - CA Osasuna B 1:2 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
16:00 CF Villanovense - Córdoba CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 1:10 (1:5)
10:00 Levante UD - Madrid CFF 4:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 2:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 IK Brage - IFK Värnamo 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Vasalunds IF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:30 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Linköping City - Skövde AIK 0:6 (0:3)
12:30 Ljungskile SK - Lindome GIF 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Lunds BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Österlen FF - IFK Malmö 3:3 (1:1)
12:30 FC Trollhättan - Qviding FIF 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Utsiktens BK - Vänersborgs IF 4:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
13:00 Vasalunds IF - FC Djursholm 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IK Frej 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Täby FK - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ängby IF - IFK Norrköping 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 IK Sirius - Degerfors IF 5:2 (3:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Ängelholms FF - IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:5)
13:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF 3:3 (2:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Sion II - SC Cham 3:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - CS Chênois 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lancy - FC Meyrin 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Vevey United - Martigny Sports 1:3 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Solothurn 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Köniz 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Bassecourt 1:4 (1:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Uzwil - FC Linth 04 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Team Ticino [U21] 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Tuggen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Paradiso - FC Baden 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Gossau 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 8:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 0:2
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Winterthur 5:2
17:30 FC Sion - FC Solothurn 1:0
18:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
19:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Luzern II 1:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Servette FC 7:3 (2:2)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:6 (0:4)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 2:0
13:00 FC Basel - FC Concordia/FC Solothurn 2:0
13:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Liechtenstein 2:1
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:2
15:00 Team Südostschweiz - Servette FC 2:2
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - Servette FC 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 8:3 (4:2)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Kriens - Team Basel Concordia 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Team Südostschweiz - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team BEJUNE FA 3:5 (2:2)
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Solothurn - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 1:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Basel - FC Sion 6:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
09:00 FC Luzern - SC Kriens 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 4:2 (1:1)
10:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Zürich-Oberland 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Jura 6:2
11:00 Team Köniz - FC Biel/Bienne 7:2
12:00 FC Solothurn - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 2:1
13:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 1:3
14:00 FC Meyrin - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Team Liechtenstein - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:10 (0:6)
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Zugerland 1:6 (1:3)
13:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - FC Baden 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Ticino II 4:2 (0:2)
14:00 SC Zofingen - Team Südostschweiz 4:3 (3:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
10:30 Buriram United - Khon Kaen United 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Suphanburi FC 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Port FC - BG Pathum United 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
10:30 Hatayspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
10:30 BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Gençlerbirliği - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
10:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Baniyas SC - Al Oruba 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Sharjah FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Al Jazira Club - Al Ain FC 1:5 (1:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Oleksandriya 3:1 (3:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021 Playoffs > 1. Round  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 Playoffs > 1. Round
19:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (2:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Playoffs > Final  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Playoffs > Final
17:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
09:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:0)
11:15 Bunyodkor PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 3:1 (2:1)
11:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (0:1)