. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group D
17:15 England - Northern Ireland 4:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > October
09:50 Australia - Brazil 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Canada - New Zealand 5:1
22:00 Mexico - Argentina 6:1
22:00 Puerto Rico - Guyana 2:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 1
15:00 Scotland - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Netherlands - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 4
13:00 Denmark - Hungary 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Finland - Turkey 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 5
14:00 England - Northern Ireland 8:1 (2:1)
19:00 Switzerland - Ireland 3:2 (3:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League A 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 7
13:00 Italy - Azerbaijan 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 Norway - Poland 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 1
11:00 Faroe Islands - Cyprus 2:0
17:00 Belarus - North Macedonia 3:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2
12:30 Bulgaria - Kazakhstan 3:0
12:30 Greece - Lithuania 5:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 4
10:00 Israel - Georgia 1:1
15:00 Romania - Malta 5:2
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 6
13:00 Russia - San Marino 6:1
17:00 Germany - Romania 5:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 2. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 2. Round
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - APR FC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TP Mazembe - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Royal Leopards - GD Sagrada Esperança 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zanaco FC - Al Merrikh SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Petro Atlético - AS Otôho 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Ahly SC - USGN 6:1 (2:1)
19:00 Raja Casablanca - LPRC Oilers 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Women Women's Cup QF 2021 > 1. Round CAF >   Women Women's Cup QF 2021 > 1. Round
14:00 South Sudan - Kenya 1:7 (0:2)
14:30 Namibia - Tanzania 3:2 (3:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 WA Tlemcen - NC Magra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 RC Arbaâ - US Biskra 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Paradou AC - ASO Chlef 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
19:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Platense 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
01:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Rafaela 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Tristan Suárez - Villa Dálmine 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Mitre de SdE 5:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:30 All Boys - Almagro 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Deportivo Morón - Defensores de Belgrano 3:0 (3:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
23:00 Alvarado - Atlanta 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Tigre - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
17:10 Colegiales de Munro - Cañuelas 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - UAI Urquiza 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Armenio - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Fénix - Flandria 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Acassuso 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte 3:1 (3:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Camioneros 2:0
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Magpies Crusaders United - Eastern Suburbs 2:5 (1:4)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Grazer AK - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Mauerwerk - ASV Draßburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Wiener Sport-Club 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 USV St. Anna - SV Spittal/Drau 3:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 >
13:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
13:00 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Innsbruck 0:5
15:30 SC Imst - SV Wörgl 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kitzbühel 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
12:45 FC Rotenberg - FC Lauterach 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Dornbirner SV 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Röthis 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Egg 2:2 (1:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Dinamo Minsk - Sputnik Rechytsa 3:0 dec.
11:00 FK Slutsk - FK Smorgon 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Gomel - Energetik-BGU Minsk 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (2:2)
19:45 AS Eupen - Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze 2:2 (0:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 5:0
13:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:1
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 0:2
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1
13:15 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 0:5
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 1:1
13:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 5:5
13:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 2:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - CD Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 3. Round  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 3. Round
20:00 Rosario Central de Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 0:3
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar - Velež Mostar 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
21:00 Juventude - RS - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - América - MG 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Fortaleza - Athletico Paranaense 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Avaí - SC - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 CSA - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:4 (2:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Ituano - SP 1:4 (0:1)
23:00 Botafogo - PB - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Semi-finals
19:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Campinense - PB 1:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
12:15 Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
22:00 Ñublense - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
19:30 Magallanes - Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:1)
China > Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals  China >   Cup 2021 > Quarter-finals
08:30 Shandong Taishan - Wuhan FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Henan Songshan Longmen - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Deportes Quindío - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 AD San Carlos - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Sporting FC - Guadalupe 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
12:00 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 NK Jarun - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Opatija 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (0:2)
09:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vyškov 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Žižkov 6:1 (2:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
11:45 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Fredericia 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Næstved BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Skive IK 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 3:1
11:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 3:1
12:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 3:4
12:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 8:2
12:30 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 2:1
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 0:4
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 3:2
13:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Helsingør 0:6
14:30 HB Køge - B.93 København 2:2
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
09:15 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:2 (2:1)
14:45 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 1:6 (1:5)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 2:1
11:45 HB Køge - B.93 København 3:1
13:15 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 1:1
15:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Helsingør 2:5
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 1:0
12:30 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 0:1
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 3:1
14:15 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 0:0
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 9 de Octubre - Orense SC 3:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Everton FC - Watford FC 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 1:4 (0:3)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Derby County 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Luton Town - Hull City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 3:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Cheltenham Town 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Cambridge United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Salford City 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Sutton United 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Wealdstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - King's Lynn 2:0 (1:0)
17:20 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 3:2 (1:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - Hereford FC 3:3
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Boston United 0:1
15:00 Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde 1:0
15:00 Darlington FC - Leamington FC 1:1
15:00 Gloucester City - AFC Telford United 2:2
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Chorley FC 0:0
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford Park Avenue 5:1
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton 2:2
15:00 York City - Chester FC 1:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bath City FC - St. Albans City 0:2
15:00 Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels 0:1
15:00 Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet 1:2
15:00 Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town 1:4
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Ebbsfleet United 0:1
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chippenham Town 0:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Slough Town 1:2
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United FC 1:1
15:00 Maidstone United - Dorking Wanderers 0:2
15:00 Oxford City - Chelmsford City 1:1
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 West Ham United U23 - Manchester United U23 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Leicester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
11:00 Fulham FC - Chelsea FC 4:4
11:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 2:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Leeds United - Stoke City 0:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 3:1
12:00 Crystal Palace - Birmingham City 1:2
12:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 5:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 1:1
13:00 Burnley FC - Derby County 1:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 1:5
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group F  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group F
11:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:2 (2:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
10:30 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 4:3
11:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 2:2
11:00 Colchester United - Swansea City 3:1
11:30 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 0:0
12:00 Hull City - Crewe Alexandra 2:1
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 2:2
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol City 6:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
Shrewsbury Town - Preston North End resch.
10:30 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 0:0
10:30 Southend United - Leyton Orient 5:2
10:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Sutton United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City 4:1
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:8
11:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC 5:1
11:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 2:5
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 1:2
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Salford City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 3:2
11:00 Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC 7:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 5:0
11:00 Oxford United - Swindon Town 0:2
11:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United 0:3
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > Round of 16  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > Round of 16
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora II 14:0
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva dnp
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3
14:00 JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Welco 3:0
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg >
13:00 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - KTP 5:1 (4:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship >
15:00 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
13:00 MP Mikkeli - Jippo 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Musan Salama - Klubi 04 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Nantes - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Paris FC - Toulouse FC 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Le Havre AC - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) - AS Vitré 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Versailles - FC Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - AS Poissy 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vannes OC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - US Granvillaise 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - SO Romorantin 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - C'Chartres Football 3:2 (3:2)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Paris 13 Atletico - AF Bobigny 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASM Belfort - FC Metz (CFA) 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Lusitanos 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SAS Épinal - SC Schiltigheim 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Fleury 91 4:1 (2:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 GOAL FC - Sporting Club Lyon 5:1 (4:0)
17:00 Aubagne FC - Hyères FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - RC Grasse 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - FC Martigues 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Toulon - GFA Rumilly Vallières 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Canet Roussillon 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Bourges 18 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC 3:3 (0:0)
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Montois 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chamalières - Moulins Yzeure Foot 3:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Clermont Foot - CA Pontarlier 1:0
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 3:1
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
10:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:2
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Verl 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Türkgücü München 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfV Hildesheim 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 5:2 (3:0)
12:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5:2 (4:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Gießen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Pipinsried - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. SC Feucht 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Seligenporten 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Vatanspor - TSV Großbardorf 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - FC Gundelfingen 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Wasserburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1860 München II 4:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bremer SV - SC Borgfeld 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SFL Bremerhaven 5:4 (2:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Steinbach 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SC Waldgirmes 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - SV Oberachern 4:1
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg 2:2
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - SGV Freiberg 2:7
13:30 Freiburger FC - SSV Reutlingen 0:2
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0
14:30 SV Linx - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Dassendorf 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
17:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08 3:3 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Greifswalder FC 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Hansa Rostock II 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - 1. FC Lok Stendal 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
12:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Einheit Wernigerode 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - VfL Halle 96 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Grimma - FC An der Fahner Höhe 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - SV 09 Arnstadt 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Gonsenheim 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FV Engers 07 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Karbach 0:4 (0:4)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FV Eppelborn - FV Dudenhofen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FSV Salmrohr 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:00 Preußen Münster II - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:4 (0:3)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel 5:0
13:00 TSV Kronshagen - SV Frisia 03 1:4
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - SV Todesfelde 2:1
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Eichede 1:3
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 0:3
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - RB Leipzig 3:6 (2:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 2:4 (0:2)
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
09:30 TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
15:00 Europa FC - FCB Magpies 3:1
17:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sololá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
09:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
12:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Arema Cronus FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Bali United - Bhayangkara Solo 1:2 (1:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:30 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
16:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC 2:4 (0:4)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Venezia FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan 2:4 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 AC Monza - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 US Lecce - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:30 Lucchese - Viterbese 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Cesena 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Ancona 1905 - Fermana FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 5:3 (1:2)
10:00 US Lecce - AC Milan 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Monza - AC Reggiana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Vicenza Virtus 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - AC Cesena 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Reggina 1914 7:2 (3:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ehime FC 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F. Marinos 6:1
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:1
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 1:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 5:2
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:3
14:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ulpiana 1:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
FK Liepāja - FC Noah Jūrmala 3:0 dec.
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 1:4 (0:1)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2021 > Final  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2021 > Final
16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 5:1
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen 0:4
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf 2:1
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Union Titus Pétange 3:2
19:00 FC Wiltz 71 - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gudja United - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gżira United - Balzan FC 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Puebla FC - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
23:06 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mazorqueros 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Coras de Nayarit 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Catedráticos Elite 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Colima FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Escorpiones - Yalmakan FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Montañeses FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:30 Saltillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II 0:3 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:30 Club Calor - Guerreros Xico 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Chalco FC - CD Cuautla 3:7 (2:5)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:1
15:00 Puebla FC - Club León 2:1
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 5:1
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:2)
17:45 Puebla FC - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 3:3 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:0
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 2:2
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 5:3 (2:2)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:30 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 5:0
17:15 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:0
17:15 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1
17:30 Cruz Azul - CF América 2:2
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 2:2
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 3:0
18:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 3:2
20:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 4:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 3:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălţi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Podgorica - FK Mornar 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 4:1 (1:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
18:15 Maghrib de Fès - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
17:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sportlust '46 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 9:0 (4:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Twente/Heracles 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 4:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
13:30 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 3:2
14:30 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 8:1 (5:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
11:30 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
13:45 NAC Breda - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 3:0
14:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Volendam 8:1
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 1:3
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:5
13:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:2
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Juventus Managua 3:3 (1:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 2:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 2:2 (1:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
15:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 0:3 (0:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
12:30 FK Jerv - IK Start 3:2 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
11:30 Bærum SK - FK Senja 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Kvik Halden 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Fløya - Kongsvinger IL 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Moss FK - Florø SK 3:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
12:30 Øygarden FK - FK Arendal 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Egersunds IK - Fram Larvik 3:1 (3:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
22:00 River Plate - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Binacional 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Cusco FC 2:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Raków Częstochowa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 0:5 (0:3)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 KS Polkowice - Korona Kielce 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Skra Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Penafiel - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Porto B - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
11:00 SL Benfica - Amora FC 7:0
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
11:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto 1:2
11:00 CD Feirense - FC Vizela 1:1
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
15:00 União Leiria - CD Nacional 1:0
15:00 Os Belenenses - FC Alverca 0:0
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting CP 1:1
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal 1:2
15:00 SG Sacavenense - GD Estoril 0:3
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 2:1
15:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 2:0
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 1:3
15:00 CD Tondela - UD Oliveirense 1:1
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - Argeș Pitești 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 CS Mioveni - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Metallurg Lipetsk 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Kamaz - Spartak Moskva 2 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Veles Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2021/2022 Gruppe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2021/2022 Gruppe B >
09:00 FK Chertanovo - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FShM Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 2:4
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 0:1
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 0:0
14:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 0:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:20 Abha Club - Al Fateh 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Al Hilal - Al Ra’ed 3:2 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 2:3 (1:2)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Round
15:00 Annan Athletic - Jeanfield Swifts 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - Nairn County FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Haddington Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Broomhill FC - Tranent Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Civil Service Strollers 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Dunbar United - Lothian Thistle HV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 East Kilbride FC - University of Stirling FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Bo’ness United FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Formartine United - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Buckie Thistle 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dalbeattie Star - Rothes FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston Athletic FC - Auchinleck Talbot 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sauchie Juniors - Dunipace FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Huntly FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Gala Fairydean Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Darvel FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows 4:3 (3:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Anyang 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungnam Asan FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (0:1)
10:30 Busan IPark - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (0:2)
15:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Elche CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 UD Ibiza - CF Fuenlabrada 3:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Málaga CF - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - CF Talavera 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - SD Logroñés 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Real Betis B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - CD Castellón 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
15:15 UD Llanera - SD Compostela 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 CD Arenteiro - CD Leganés B 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Bergantiños FC - CD Cristo Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coruxo FC - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:30 Peña Sport FC - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD San Juan - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burgos Promesas - UD Logroñés Promesas 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 CF Ardoi - CA Osasuna B 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 CD Laredo - Náxara CD 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
15:30 CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - SD Huesca B 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD San Roque - UD Montijo 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Antequera CF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 3:2 (3:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 2:3 (2:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Västerås SK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Gefle IF - Hudiksvalls FF 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Hammarby Talang FF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Täby FK - Sandvikens IF 3:1 (3:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Qviding FIF - Torns IF 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vänersborgs IF - Ljungskile SK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Utsiktens BK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Österlen FF - Åtvidabergs FF 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF 6:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 Degerfors IF - FC Djursholm 4:1
13:00 IK Sirius - Ängby IF 7:1
15:30 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 2:0
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 GAIS Göteborg - BK Häcken 1:1
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 1:6
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 3:4
13:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 1:0
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 2:2
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:3 (3:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 6:1 (3:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Cham - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Black Stars Basel - AC Bellinzona 1:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:4 (1:4)
16:00 FC Echallens - CS Chênois 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lancy - FC Bulle 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Monthey - Team Vaud [U21] 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Thun II 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Meyrin 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Köniz 0:0
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Schötz 0:3
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt 3:0
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC St. Gallen II - FC Balzers 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Baden - FC Thalwil 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Gossau - Team Ticino [U21] 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Tuggen 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 2:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Chiangmai FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Muangthong United - Police Tero FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Khonkaen FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 CA Bizertin - ES Hammam Sousse 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 CS Chebba - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Kastamonuspor - Kırklarelispor dnp
12:00 1922 Konyaspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:3
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Amed SK - Pazarspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ispartaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Somaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bodrumspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Turgutluspor 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Inegölspor - Sakaryaspor 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Serik Belediyespor 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Çorum FK - Sarıyer SK 5:0 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
15:15 Al Wahda - Emirates Club 4:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 NK Veres - FK Mariupol 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
23:00 Villa Española - Peñarol 1:3 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
20:30 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 1:2 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:00 Kansas City NWSL - NJ/NY Gotham FC 1:1 (1:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
11:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (1:0)
11:45 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 3:3 (3:1)
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Cefn Druids 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town 1:0 (1:0)