. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > October
16:00 India - Nepal 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13
13:00 England - Armenia 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Belarus - Slovakia 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 2. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Qual. 2. Round
13:00 Tusker FC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 APR FC - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 GD Sagrada Esperança - Royal Leopards 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 ASEC Mimosas - CR Bélouizdad 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 USGN - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Malien - Horoya AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Merrikh SC - Zanaco FC 3:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Quarter-finals AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Quarter-finals
16:00 Al Nassr - Al Wahda 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al Hilal - Persepolis 3:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
12:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 KF Laçi - Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
01:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe 3:4 (1:1)
19:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Lanús - Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
01:10 Atlético Rafaela - Barracas Central 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ramón Santamarina - Almagro 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
17:05 Sacachispas - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Fénix 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Atlético San Miguel - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 UAI Urquiza - Armenio 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Flandria - Colegiales de Munro 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Camioneros - Círculo Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:00 Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Independiente de Chivilcoy 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes de San Luis 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Cipolletti 2:3 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:2 (1:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Van - FC Urartu 1:1
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 3:5 (1:3)
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Magpies Crusaders United 5:0 (3:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Horn - SKU Amstetten 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
14:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mauerwerk 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV St. Anna 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Spittal/Drau 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 WSC Hertha - FC Wels 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst >
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
13:00 SV Wörgl - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Innsbruck - SC Imst 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
14:30 FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lauterach - VfB Hohenems 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 USV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 7:1 (4:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:45 East Riffa Club - Al Hidd 1:1 (0:0)
18:20 Al Najma - Budaiya 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Sputnik Rechytsa - Neman Grodno 0:3 dec.
11:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Smorgon - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - BATE Borisov 3:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
15:15 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing 4:2 (0:2)
17:30 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
19:45 Excelsior Virton - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (2:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 5:3 (0:0)
13:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (0:0)
13:45 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 3:1
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 1:0
13:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 2. Round  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 2. Round
20:00 Deportivo FATIC - Universitario de Vinto 1:2
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
23:00 Chapecoense - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vila Nova - GO 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Goiás - GO - CSA - AL 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Náutico - PE 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Coritiba - PR 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Londrina - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Group C
21:00 Ituano - SP - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Aparecidense - GO - Uberlândia - MG 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Campinense - PB - América - RN 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Qual. 1. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Preliminar > Qual. 1. Round
20:00 River - PI - Lagarto - SE 5:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
20:30 Forge FC - Atlético Ottawa 2:0
23:10 Pacific FC - Valour FC 3:2
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:00 Ñublense - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Santiago Wanderers - Everton 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
19:00 Cobreloa - Copiapó 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Fernández Vial - CD Magallanes 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:40 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
16:05 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 3:3 (3:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
12:00 NK Solin - NK Jarun 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Kustošija - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Opatija - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - PAEEK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paphos FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 FA 2000 - Hillerød GI 3:5 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:45 FC Nordsjælland - Fortuna Hjørring 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 AGF Fodbold - FC Thy-Thisted Q 2:3 (1:2)
14:45 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 5:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 3:2 (0:2)
11:00 Hvidovre IF - AC Amager Academy 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 B.93 København - Kolding IF 5:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:30 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 6:1 (3:1)
13:45 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 4:2 (4:1)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 4:4 (4:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 2:2 (1:2)
13:15 FK Viborg - HB Køge 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:5 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 4:2 (3:0)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 FC København - Farum BK 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Emelec - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guayaquil City - Olmedo 4:2 (2:2)
23:30 Aucas - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Manchester United 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Brentford FC - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
12:30 Fulham FC - Queens Park Rangers 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Bristol City - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Peterborough United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Stoke City 2:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Cambridge United - Ipswich Town 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Rotherham United - Portsmouth FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Newport County 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - Gloucester City 1:0
15:00 AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic 2:0
15:00 Chorley FC - Darlington FC 2:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
15:00 Billericay Town - Slough Town 2:1
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town 2:2
15:00 Welling United FC - Braintree Town 1:0
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Manchester United U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Derby County U23 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Crystal Palace U23 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Manchester City U23 - Leicester City U23 5:0 (2:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Birmingham City U23 - Aston Villa U23 1:2 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group A  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group A
14:00 Newcastle United - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group B  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group B
12:00 Fulham FC - Leeds United 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group C  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group C
11:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group D  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group D
11:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC 2:3 (2:0)
12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group E  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group E
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Norwich City 4:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group F  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group F
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group G  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Group G
11:00 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Everton FC - West Ham United 3:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
10:30 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons 6:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
11:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
11:30 Oxford United - Exeter City 0:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 3:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship >
13:00 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 2:3 (1:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg >
15:00 AC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KTP - FC Honka 2:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Championship >
15:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - SJK Seinäjoki 2:2 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 FF Jaro - Rovaniemi PS 3:6 (0:3)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
13:00 KPV Kokkola - Musan Salama 4:1 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
14:00 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS 1:4 (1:4)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
16:00 Jippo - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Clermont Foot - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Chamois Niortais 0:3 (0:2)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 EA Guingamp - GPSO 92 Issy 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
13:30 US Orléans - RC Lens 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 3:2 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Stade Brest - Stade Laval 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - Tours FC 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AS Monaco - AS Béziers 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 (3:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:30 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 2:4 (1:0)
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hamburger SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Borussia Dortmund II 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Oberneuland 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Heider SV - FC Teutonia 05 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Tasmania Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Preußen Münster 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - VfB Eichstätt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Pipinsried 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Karlburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Ansbach 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - ATSV Erlangen 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Pullach - Jahn Regensburg II 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Deisenhofen 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - VfR Garching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FSV Fernwald 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Rotenburger SV - FC Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Gifhorn 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Bruchsal 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Linx 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV 4:1 (4:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Bramfelder SV 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 7:3 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
17:00 FC Süderelbe - Victoria Hamburg 0:5 (0:4)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - Einheit Wernigerode 4:3 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 TuS Koblenz - FV Engers 07 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Röchling Völklingen 4:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 FC Karbach - TSV Emmelshausen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Eintracht Trier 4:4 (2:3)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
12:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kronshagen 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Frisia 03 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Oldenburger SV 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Pansdorf 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4:2 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hallescher FC 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:5)
12:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Ulm 1846 5:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:30 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 6:1 (3:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 4:1
17:30 Manchester 62 FC - College 1975 FC 2:0
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 4:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Santa Lucía - Iztapa 3:3 (2:1)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:45 Gyirmót FC - Paksi SE 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Fehérvár FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:0)
Iceland > Bikar 2021 > Final  Iceland >   Bikar 2021 > Final
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Persita Tangerang - Persiraja Banda Aceh 1:1 (1:1)
09:15 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:15 Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya 1:3 (0:0)
14:45 Bhayangkara Solo - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Zakho FC - Amanat Baghdad 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Al Kahraba - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Al Qasim SC - Samarra SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Al Minaa - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Talaba - Al Zawra’a 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:4 (1:2)
16:45 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Inter 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 3:2 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Vicenza Virtus - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Como - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
13:00 Vis Pesaro - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Modena FC - Viterbese 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Olbia - Imolese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Pontedera - Lucchese 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pescara Calcio - Fermana FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Ancona 1905 - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Bra - Gozzano 0:2
14:00 Vado FC - PDHAE 4:4
14:00 Derthona FBC - ACD Asti 2:0
14:00 Imperia - Borgosesia Calcio 1:3
14:00 Sanremese - Saluzzo 2:0
14:00 RG Ticino - Fossano Calcio 0:0
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Leon 1:1
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - SG City Nova 1:2
14:00 Real Calepina - Franciacorta 0:0
14:00 USD Casatese - Castellanzese 3:1
14:00 Olginatese - Legnano 3:4
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - AC Este 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Rimini 1:2
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Correggese 1:2
14:00 Forlì FC - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:0
14:00 Bagnolese - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2
14:00 Real Forte Querceta - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:00 Borgo San Donnino - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Progresso - ASC Alcione 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Real Monterotondo Scalo 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Brindisi 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:00 Biancavilla - Lamezia Terme 1:4
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:00 Atalanta - US Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:5 (1:1)
10:00 Reggina 1914 - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
13:30 Calcio Como - AC Monza 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Venezia FC 4:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 AC Cesena - AC Pisa 3:2 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Alessandria 1912 5:1 (3:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 5:3 (3:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 FC Ryūkyū - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Roasso Kumamoto 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC 4:1 (1:1)
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Nara Club 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Honda Lock 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 5:1 (1:1)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 2:3 (2:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Turan 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaspiy Aktau 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 2:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 1:1
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Llapi 1:2
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
12:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 1:1 (1:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2021  Latvia >   1. Liga 2021 >
Grobiņas SC - Rēzeknes FA 3:0 dec.
12:00 FK Auda - Albatroz SC 2:0
12:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - JDFS Alberts 0:0
13:00 FK Smiltene - FK Tukums 2000 1:6
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Žalgiris 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Džiugas - DFK Dainava 1:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Gudja United 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Monterrey II 4:1 (3:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
17:00 Leones Negros II - Coras de Nayarit 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Inter Playa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Leviatán FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:7 (0:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:15 Catedráticos Elite - Saltillo FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Tritones Vallarta - Correcaminos UAT II 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Escorpiones 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
21:45 Guerreros Xico - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 0:3 (0:3)
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club Calor 3:2 (1:0)
22:15 Lobos Huerta - Club de Ciervos 2:2 (2:2)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Club León - Mazatlán FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 7:0 (4:0)
17:15 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Club León - Mazatlán FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 CF América - Club Tijuana 6:0 (3:0)
18:45 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (3:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Jezero 2:0 (2:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Maghrib de Fès 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - JS Soualem 3:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (1:2)
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 4:2 (1:1)
17:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 VV Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Jong FC Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - GVVV 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Ter Leede 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV Staphorst 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Lisse - BVV Barendrecht 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Sint Bavo 4:2 (1:0)
13:30 VV GOES - Excelsior '31 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 ACV Assen - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 ODIN '59 - SteDoCo 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - DVS'33 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
13:45 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Willem II - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Alphense Boys - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
10:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
11:00 Vitesse - Twente/Heracles 0:4
11:00 FC Volendam - FC Groningen 1:2
11:00 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 3:4
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - ADO Den Haag 2:1
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
11:45 Alphense Boys - VVV-Venlo 3:3
13:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 2:3
13:45 Koninklijke HFC - SBV Excelsior 2:2
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 2:2
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
13:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Ocotal - H&H Export Sébaco 1:1 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Makedonija GP 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Pelister 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Struga - FK Borec 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 GFK Tikveš - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2021/2022  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (0:1)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Kristiansund BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Tromsø IL 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bryne FK - Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Jerv - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Grorud IL - Raufoss IL 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - IK Start 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (1:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 Florø SK - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kongsvinger IL - Kvik Halden 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 Asker SK - Moss FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 IF Fløya - Bærum SK 1:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:30 Sotra SK - Egersunds IK 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - SK Vard 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 Notodden FK - Øygarden FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nardo FK - Skeid Fotball 0:4 (0:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 Klepp IL - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - LSK Kvinner 1:3 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
22:00 Tauro FC - Veraguas 2010 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 UD Universitario - Deportivo del Este 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
23:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Alianza Atlético - Academia Cantolao 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 Universidad Técnica - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Mannucci - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Górnik Łęczna - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Resovia Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - KS Polkowice 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2021/2022 > 3. Round
11:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oriental Dragon - Moreirense FC 2:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:3) aet
15:00 Berço SC - Belenenses SAD 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) aet
15:00 AD Camacha - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Valadares Gaia - Casa Pia AC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Espinho - Caldas SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - Vilaverdense FC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 União Leiria - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Louletano - Estrela Amadora 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 CD Trofense - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) aet
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
10:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
11:00 União Leiria - SG Sacavenense 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Amora FC - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Alverca - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - UD Vilafranquense 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Rio Ave FC 1:4 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
11:00 GD Estoril - Belenenses SAD 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Al Shamal SC - Al Arabi 1:3 (0:2)
17:45 Qatar SC - Umm-Salal 2:2 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
15:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FCSB - CS Mioveni 3:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sochi - FK Rostov 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
13:30 FK Ural 2 - Zvezda Perm 4:2 (1:1)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
09:00 CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Saturn 5:2 (1:1)
09:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:3)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 0:3
14:00 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni 2:0
14:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0
14:00 SS Virtus - FC Domagnano 1:2
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Al Batin - Al Shabab 0:3 (0:2)
16:05 Al Fayha - Al Ra’ed 1:0 (1:0)
16:20 Al Tai - Abha Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:10 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ettifaq 4:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
15:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 2:1 (2:0)
Scotland > League One 2021/2022  Scotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:3 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2021/2022  Scotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:55 FK Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda 1:7 (0:6)
17:00 FK Čukarički - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje 1:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 4:0 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:4 (2:1)
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
17:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
15:00 SD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Girona FC - SD Huesca 1:3 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Leonesa - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SD Logroñés - Zamora CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Castellón - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Real Betis B - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Unión Club Ceares - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Llanera 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Racing Rioja CF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - AD San Juan 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Cantabria - Peña Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Burgos Promesas 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 Terrassa FC - CE Andratx 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 IK Sirius - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Värnamo 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Västerås SK 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Sollentuna FK - IF Sylvia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Umeå FC - Gefle IF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Täby FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - IFK Haninge 2:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Vänersborgs IF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Torns IF - Tvååkers IF 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 IFK Malmö - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - FC Linköping City 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Österlen FF 5:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:4 (0:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 Ängby IF - IFK Lidingö FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vasalunds IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:5 (2:5)
16:30 FC Djursholm - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 BK Häcken - Trelleborgs FF 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
13:45 FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars Basel 5:0 (2:0)
16:45 AC Bellinzona - SC Cham 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chiasso - SC Brühl 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - Vevey United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Monthey 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Naters 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Echallens 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Thun II - US Terre Sainte 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Solothurn - Zug 94 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Münsingen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Bassecourt - SV Höngg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Luzern II 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Baden 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Freienbach 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Paradiso 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Uzwil - FC St. Gallen II 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 FC Thalwil - FC Gossau 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC Winterthur II 0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 7:0 (2:0)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Basel 1893 - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Küssnacht 3:1
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schlieren 0:0
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Solothurn 0:3
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:9
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Sion 2:1
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Thun - Servette FC 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
13:15 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Ticino 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Liechtenstein 5:2
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Concordia/FC Solothurn 4:4
14:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Basel 4:0
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - BSC Young Boys 1:6
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 2:7 (0:3)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 9:0 (6:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Ticino 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Thun - Servette FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:45 SC Kriens - Team Zürich/Red-Star 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Südostschweiz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Solothurn - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Vaud La Côte 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Servette FC - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Basel Concordia/OB 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Zürich-Oberland 3:4 (1:1)
12:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:3 (2:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0
12:00 Team Jura - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 0:2
14:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 3:4
14:00 Team Köniz - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 3:1
14:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
11:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Südostschweiz 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Liechtenstein 7:1 (1:1)
12:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Zugerland 8:5 (2:3)
14:00 SC Zofingen - Team Ticino II 6:0 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Samut Prakan City FC - Port FC 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - BG Pathum United 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Chiangmai FC - PT Prachuap FC 0:1 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Espérance Zarzis - Olympique Béja 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club Africain - AS Rejiche 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Giresunspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Eyüpspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Samsunspor 3:2 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pendikspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:1 (2:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
14:30 River Plate - Sud América 5:1 (2:1)
16:45 Montevideo City Torque - Rentistas 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Nacional - Boston River 3:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
18:00 CF Montréal - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Columbus Crew - Inter Miami CF 4:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold 4:3 (2:0)
22:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 3:6 (2:3)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
12:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 FK Turon - Surkhon Termez FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aragua FC - Yaracuyanos FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > Round of 16  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > Round of 16
12:45 Colwyn Bay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0
14:00 Saltney Town - Aberystwyth Town 4:5 pso
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 1:3
14:30 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints 4:5 pso
14:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town 3:1 pso
14:30 Buckley Town - Taff's Well AFC 0:2
14:30 Swansea University - Guilsfield FC 1:2