. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 13
Belarus - Slovakia -:-
England - Armenia -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Minsk - FK Gomel -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Smorgon - FK Vitebsk -:-
Sputnik Rechytsa - Neman Grodno -:-
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vila Nova - GO -:-
Brusque - SC - Remo - PA -:-
Confiança - SE - Avaí - SC -:-
CR Brasil - AL - Guarani - SP -:-
Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Goiás - CSA - AL -:-
Operário Ferroviário - PR - Londrina - PR -:-
Ponte Preta - Náutico - PE -:-
Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vitória - BA -:-
Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi -:-
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
11:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus -:-
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai -:-
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka -:-
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo -:-
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
Blaublitz Akita - Machida Zelvia -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Ehime FC -:-
SC Sagamihara - Montedio Yamagata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Iwaki SC - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
12:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL -:-
Åsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Bryne FK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
FK Jerv - Ranheim IL -:-
Grorud IL - Raufoss IL -:-
Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo -:-
IL Stjørdals-Blink - IK Start -:-
Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hammarby IF -:-
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
Örebro SK - AIK Solna -:-
Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej -:-
IFK Norrköping - Degerfors IF -:-
FC Djursholm - IK Sirius -:-
Ängby IF - IFK Lidingö FK -:-
Täby FK - Hammarby IF -:-
Vasalunds IF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
Örgryte IS - Helsingborgs IF -:-
Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
BK Häcken - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Östers IF - Halmstads BK -:-
Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
Ängelholms FF - Mjällby AIF -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
18:00 CF Montréal - Philadelphia Union -:-
20:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
23:00 Columbus Crew - Inter Miami CF -:-
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II -:-
20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold -:-
22:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-