Group 1
07/02/2020 19:15 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:1
12/02/2020 20:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 2:4
15/02/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding 2:2
21/02/2020 19:00 Afturelding - Breiðablik 1:3
23/02/2020 12:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
28/02/2020 19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 2:1
19:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 7:1
01/03/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík 2:7
05/03/2020 20:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:1
06/03/2020 19:00 Afturelding - KR Reykjavík 1:3
08/03/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik 1:4
10/03/2020 19:00 KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:3
11/03/2020 20:00 Afturelding - ÍA Akranes 1:2
15/03/2020 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði resch.
Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík resch.
Group 2
15/02/2020 15:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:5
17:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
16/02/2020 15:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:5
22/02/2020 15:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3
23/02/2020 16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:2
16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 8:1
28/02/2020 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0
29/02/2020 15:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 1:2
05/03/2020 19:00 Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2
07/03/2020 16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 6:0
08/03/2020 16:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni 5:0
12/03/2020 20:00 KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni 2:0
13/03/2020 Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF resch.
14/03/2020 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík resch.
17/03/2020 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík resch.
Group 3
07/02/2020 19:00 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0
08/02/2020 18:15 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 1:2
14/02/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
15/02/2020 11:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 1:2
19/02/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta 1:1
22/02/2020 13:30 HK Kópavogur - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
23/02/2020 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 0:5
29/02/2020 11:00 Grótta - UMF Grindavík 2:2
01/03/2020 15:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
06/03/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 2:1
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1
07/03/2020 15:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 1:0
13/03/2020 Grótta - HK Kópavogur resch.
Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík resch.
15/03/2020 Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður resch.
Group 4
14/02/2020 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2
16/02/2020 11:00 Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 5:0
14:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
22/02/2020 12:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
14:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3
23/02/2020 14:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0
29/02/2020 12:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan 1:5
14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:5
14:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1
04/03/2020 19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:2
06/03/2020 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri 0:1
08/03/2020 14:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri 3:2
14/03/2020 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri resch.
Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík resch.
Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja resch.