Group 1
07/02/2020 19:15 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
12/02/2020 19:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík -:-
15/02/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding -:-
21/02/2020 19:00 Afturelding - Breiðablik -:-
23/02/2020 12:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
28/02/2020 19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
19:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes -:-
29/02/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík -:-
05/03/2020 19:15 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
06/03/2020 19:00 KR Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
07/03/2020 13:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik -:-
10/03/2020 19:00 KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
13/03/2020 19:00 Afturelding - ÍA Akranes -:-
15/03/2020 14:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
19:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
Group 2
15/02/2020 15:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
17:15 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
22/02/2020 15:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
23/02/2020 16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
28/02/2020 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
29/02/2020 15:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF -:-
17:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík -:-
06/03/2020 19:00 Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
07/03/2020 16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni -:-
12/03/2020 20:00 KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni -:-
13/03/2020 19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
14/03/2020 13:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
Group 3
09/02/2020 16:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta -:-
16:30 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14/02/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15/02/2020 11:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík -:-
19/02/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta -:-
23/02/2020 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
18:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
29/02/2020 14:00 Grótta - UMF Grindavík -:-
01/03/2020 15:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
06/03/2020 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
07/03/2020 15:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri -:-
13/03/2020 19:00 Grótta - HK Kópavogur -:-
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
15/03/2020 16:00 Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Group 4
14/02/2020 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
15/02/2020 15:15 Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
23/02/2020 14:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
19:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
28/02/2020 21:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
29/02/2020 14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
01/03/2020 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri -:-
04/03/2020 19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík -:-
07/03/2020 14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
08/03/2020 14:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14/03/2020 14:00 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri -:-
14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
15:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-