Group 1
13/02/2021 11:30 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík -:-
14:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
19/02/2021 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20/02/2021 11:30 HK Kópavogur - Afturelding -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KA Akureyri -:-
27/02/2021 15:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur -:-
28/02/2021 14:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
14:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík -:-
04/03/2021 20:00 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík -:-
06/03/2021 15:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri -:-
07/03/2021 14:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
13/03/2021 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - HK Kópavogur -:-
15:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
Group 2
12/02/2021 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
13/02/2021 12:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Kórdrengir -:-
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
20/02/2021 12:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 KR Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21/02/2021 16:00 Þór Akureyri - Kórdrengir -:-
26/02/2021 19:00 Fram Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
28/02/2021 15:00 Þór Akureyri - KR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
03/03/2021 15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri -:-
05/03/2021 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
06/03/2021 14:00 KR Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
12/03/2021 19:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
19:00 Fram Reykjavík - Kórdrengir -:-
14/03/2021 15:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Group 3
13/02/2021 12:00 UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri -:-
14:00 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF -:-
14:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Selfoss -:-
20/02/2021 12:00 Keflavík ÍF - IF Vestri -:-
14:00 UMF Selfoss - Grótta -:-
14:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
27/02/2021 12:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Selfoss -:-
14:00 Grótta - UMF Stjarnan -:-
05/03/2021 19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:00 ÍA Akranes - IF Vestri -:-
07/03/2021 11:00 UMF Selfoss - IF Vestri -:-
09/03/2021 20:00 ÍA Akranes - Grótta -:-
13/03/2021 12:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍA Akranes -:-
12:00 Grótta - IF Vestri -:-
13:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Group 4
12/02/2021 19:00 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
13/02/2021 15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14/02/2021 14:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21/02/2021 14:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
28/02/2021 14:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
14:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
05/03/2021 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
06/03/2021 14:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
12/03/2021 19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
13/03/2021 13:00 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-