. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > February FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2020 > February
09:00 Algeria - Morocco 0:2
11:00 Tunisia - Tanzania 1:1
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group B
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 River Plate - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Championship 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Championship 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A
01:30 Virgin Islands - Guyana 0:2
CONCACAF > U20 Championship 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U20 Championship 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe C
20:30 Belize - St. Martin 4:0
23:30 Curaçao - Guadeloupe 0:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Group A
01:00 Hienghène Sport - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:4 (0:2)
04:00 PRK Hekari United - ABM Galaxy 2:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (2:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Biskra - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NC Magra - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 MC Oran - AS Aïn M'lila 3:1 (0:1)
16:45 CAB Bou Arreridj - CS Constantine 1:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
00:10 Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:1)
20:35 San Lorenzo - Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
22:40 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:00 Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Deportivo Riestra 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
22:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:35 All Boys - Tigre 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Acassuso - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Atlético San Miguel 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UAI Urquiza - Flandria 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:15 Belgrano de San Francisco - Boca Unidos 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Central Norte - Güemes de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
07:00 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City FC 1:2 (0:0)
08:30 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders United annull.
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:1)
09:15 Redlands United - Capalaba FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
04:30 Adelaide City FC - Cumberland United 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Croydon Kings 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2019/2020  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2019/2020 >
05:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Keşla FK - Zira FK 4:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
17:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 4:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (0:1)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 3:7
13:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 0:1
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:4
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
Belgium > U16 Elite 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen 0:1
12:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 4:1
13:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
13:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
19:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Velež Mostar - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 6:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final
21:00 Boavista - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
18:00 Água Santa - SP - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ituano - SP - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Oeste - SP - São Paulo FC 0:4 (0:1)
22:00 Ponte Preta - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Final
19:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
19:00 CSP - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
19:00 Confiança - SE - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Imperatriz - MA - River - PI 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 América - RN - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 3:1 (2:1)
12:15 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
15:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Everton - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
20:30 CD Magallanes - Puerto Montt 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Copiapó - Melipilla 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 San Luis - Barnechea 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:10 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:1)
22:20 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Guadalupe - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
12:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Rudeš 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2019/2020  Cyprus >   First Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 3:2 (3:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:2 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 1:4 (0:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
00:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Olmedo - Macará 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Delfín SC - Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
22:45 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 2:3 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 3:2 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:30 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Leeds United - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Hull City 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Newport County - Bradford City 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Salford City - Colchester United 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Ebbsfleet United 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chorley FC - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Stockport County 1:1 (1:1)
17:20 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 2:2 (1:2)
England > National League North 2019/2020  England >   National League North 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boston United - AFC Telford United 1:0
15:00 Chester FC - Brackley Town 2:3
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Blyth Spartans 2:0
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC 2:2
15:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC 2:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - York City 0:1
15:00 Leamington FC - Southport FC 1:0
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town 5:0
England > National League South 2019/2020  England >   National League South 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Dulwich Hamlet 3:2
15:00 Chelmsford City - Slough Town 1:1
15:00 Dartford FC - Eastbourne Borough 2:1
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - St. Albans City 1:2
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers 1:0
15:00 Hungerford Town - Braintree Town 2:0
15:00 Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:2
15:00 Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels 0:3
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Dorking FC 3:1
15:00 Welling United FC - Chippenham Town 1:0
15:00 Weymouth FC - Billericay Town 0:0
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
11:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 2:4 (0:2)
11:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 5:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
11:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 2:5 (2:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Derby County 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 2:7 (1:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City 3:3 (2:2)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 4:2
Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 2:0
Crewe Alexandra - Leeds United 3:4
Coventry City - Cardiff City 2:2
Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC 1:1
Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:2
Bristol City - Ipswich Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 1:2
Exeter City - Swindon Town 3:5
AFC Bournemouth - Portsmouth FC 0:0
Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
Yeovil Town - Cambridge United 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 6:0
Leyton Orient - Barnet FC 0:0
Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 North East Division >
Mansfield Town - Burton Albion dnp
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 North West Division >
Preston North End - Oldham Athletic 4:0
Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers dnp
Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 6:0
Bury FC - Salford City dnp
Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 4:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 North East Division >
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United 3:1
11:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Group B  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Group B
12:00 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1
12:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 3:0
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Group C  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Group C
11:00 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:5
12:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 2:2
12:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli 4:1
Finland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Group D  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Group D
12:00 AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia 4:0
13:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 0:0
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 1:4 (1:2)
France > National 2019/2020  France >   National 2019/2020 >
13:00 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - IC Croix 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Bastia - ASM Belfort 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AF Bobigny - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Lusitanos - FCSR Haguenau 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - CS Sedan 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Angers SCO II - FC Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Granvillaise - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Mantois - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CMS Oissel - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Vitré 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Paris 13 Atletico - AS Poissy 4:2 (3:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - C'Chartres Football 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Stade Briochin 0:3 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Chamalières - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges Foot - Blois Foot 41 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sète - Stade Bordelais 3:1 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jura Sud - Hyères FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Marignane Gignac 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 US Endoume - FC Annecy 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Monts d'Or Anse Foot - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 4:2 (0:1)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
France > Women Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Women Division 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 Paris FC - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4 (0:4)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:3)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:3 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Haltern 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
13:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 2:2 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
12:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 FC Grimma - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen II 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg 6:0 (3:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II dnp
PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm dnp
TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg dnp
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:5 (1:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München 1:6 (1:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:3 (3:2)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Augsburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
15:00 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
17:15 FCB Magpies - Europa FC 0:5
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
19:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:1
Greece > Super League 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2 2019/2020  Greece >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis 1:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Real de Minas - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2019/2020  Hungary >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Újpest FC - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Mezőkövesdi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 (3:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 2
15:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 3
13:30 HK Kópavogur - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Group 4
12:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:2
14:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK 2:2 (2:0)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
11:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan FC 0:3 (0:1)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020 >
11:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:0 (2:0)
17:50 Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem 1:4 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 AS Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Pisa - Venezia FC 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Renate - US Pergolettese 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 AC Monza - US Arezzo 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Robur Siena - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:00 Modena FC - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Verona - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Rieti - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Sanremese 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
13:30 Bastia Calcio - SC Trestina 1:0
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
13:30 Agropoli - FC Francavilla 0:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >  Women Serie A 2019/2020 >
11:00 Inter - ASD Pink Bari 2:2
13:30 Hellas Verona - Juventus 0:4
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
Atalanta - Lazio Roma dnp
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 4:2 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio dnp
13:30 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1
13:30 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0
13:30 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1
13:30 Venezia FC - Udinese Calcio 1:3
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
13:30 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 1:1
13:30 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio 0:2
13:30 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio 1:1
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce 2:1
13:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 3:1
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:2 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 1:3
12:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 2:1
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert 4:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Gudja United - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Luċija FC 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
03:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2019/2020  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2019/2020 >
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 5:0 (3:0)
02:00 Saltillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Murciélagos FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros 6:2 (2:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 4:3 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Club León - Club Necaxa 4:1 (0:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:3 (0:1)
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Emmen - Willem II 4:2 (1:0)
18:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV 3:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
13:30 VV GOES - Ter Leede 3:0 (2:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United 3:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Dakkada FC - Kwara United 0:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2019/2020  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Borec - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2019/2020  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Grau - Sport Boys 2:3 (2:0)
20:30 Cusco FC - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
14:00 Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Belenenses SAD - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Casa Pia AC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
15:00 CD Aves - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - SG Sacavenense 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - Amora FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
15:00 FC Famalicão - GD Estoril 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Alverca - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
11:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
14:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 3:2 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
14:00 Belenenses SAD - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
13:45 Umm-Salal - Al Sadd 2:2 (2:0)
15:55 Al Duhail SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
12:30 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FCSB - Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:4
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 2:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 0:0
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Al Taawoun - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (1:0)
15:40 Al Hazem - Al Nassr 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2019/2020  Scotland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2019/2020  Scotland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 4:4 (4:2)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2019/2020  Scotland >   League One 2019/2020 >
15:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Brechin City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC DAC 1904 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slovan Bratislava - AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
15:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Girona FC - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Albacete - CD Numancia 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Real Oviedo B - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 SD Leioa - Haro Deportivo 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Villarrubia CF - Mérida AD 5:1 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >  Women Primera División 2019/2020 >
10:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Sporting de Huelva 5:1
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 0:1
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Group 1  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Group 1
11:30 Djurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FF 3:2 (3:1)
11:30 Sandvikens IF - Mjällby AIF 1:3 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Group 7  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Group 7
15:30 IFK Göteborg - Västerås SK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Sollentuna FK - IK Sirius 1:8 (1:6)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Group 8  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Group 8
13:30 IF Elfsborg - IK Brage 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Örebro SK 1:4 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 3:0
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 3:1
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
10:45 Port FC - Samut Prakan City FC 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 Chiangrai United - Suphanburi FC 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - BG Pathum United 0:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FK 4:2 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Boston River - Rentistas 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 CA Cerro - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 2:2 (0:1)
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > February  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > February
20:00 Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - Toronto FC (Preseason) 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Minnesota United (Preseason) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Preseason) 1:2
23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) - Chicago Fire (Preseason) 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
14:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Airbus UK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 1:0 (0:0)