1. Round
26/08/2018 16:50 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 0:2 (0:0)
16:50 Al Tadamun - Al Kuwait SC 0:5 (0:3)
19:05 Al Jahra SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1)
27/08/2018 16:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Fahaheel 3:0 (0:0)
19:05 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
31/08/2018 16:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Jahra SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:45 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC 0:3 dec.
01/09/2018 16:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (0:0)
3. Round
15/09/2018 16:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 5:1 (4:0)
16:30 Al Tadamun - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
18:50 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:3 (2:1)
16/09/2018 16:30 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
22/09/2018 16:15 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 2:0 (1:0)
18:35 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 4:0 (1:0)
23/09/2018 16:15 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC 5:3 (2:1)
16:15 Al Shabab - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
04/10/2018 16:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Kuwait SC 1:2 (0:1)
18:20 Al Nasr SC - Al Arabi SC 0:2 (0:1)
05/10/2018 16:00 Al Tadamun - Al Salmiya SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Kazma SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round
20/10/2018 15:45 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Al Shabab - Al Tadamun 0:4 (0:3)
18:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 4:0 (0:0)
21/10/2018 15:45 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC 0:4 (0:3)
18:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
25/10/2018 15:40 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiya SC 1:5 (0:1)
18:30 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:1)
26/10/2018 15:40 Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:4 (0:0)
15:40 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
01/11/2018 14:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamun 0:1 (0:0)
14:35 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
16:55 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:0)
02/11/2018 14:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Jahra SC 5:1 (2:0)
16:55 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC 2:1 (1:1)
9. Round
08/11/2018 14:15 Al Tadamun - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 1:3 (0:3)
09/11/2018 15:35 Al Salmiya SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
24/11/2018 13:15 Al Shabab - Qadsia SC 1:3
10. Round
27/11/2018 14:05 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:20 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC 2:1 (0:1)
28/11/2018 14:05 Al Salmiya SC - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0)
14:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamun 5:1 (3:0)
16:20 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Round
03/12/2018 14:05 Al Tadamun - Kazma SC 2:2 (1:1)
14:05 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Fahaheel 1:2 (0:1)
04/12/2018 14:05 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
16:20 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round
08/02/2019 13:45 Al Shabab - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC 2:0 (1:0)
09/02/2019 13:45 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Tadamun 1:1 (1:0)
18/04/2019 18:00 Al Kuwait SC - Kazma SC 2:1 (0:1)
13. Round
15/02/2019 13:50 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel 2:2 (1:0)
13:50 Al Tadamun - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:0)
16:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (0:0)
16/02/2019 13:50 Al Arabi SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:1)
13:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
14. Round
21/02/2019 13:55 Al Kuwait SC - Al Fahaheel 4:1 (2:0)
16:25 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 2:2 (2:2)
22/02/2019 15:15 Al Shabab - Al Jahra SC 1:3 (1:1)
23/02/2019 13:55 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (1:1)
13:55 Al Salmiya SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
15. Round
01/03/2019 14:00 Kazma SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Al Tadamun - Al Shabab 1:3 (0:1)
02/03/2019 14:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (2:0)
16/03/2019 14:10 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 4:0 (2:0)
17/03/2019 15:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:4 (0:2)
16. Round
05/03/2019 14:05 Al Salmiya SC - Al Fahaheel 3:2 (1:2)
14:05 Kazma SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
06/03/2019 14:05 Al Jahra SC - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Tadamun 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
17. Round
04/05/2019 15:40 Al Tadamun - Al Nasr SC 2:0 (0:0)
15:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab 2:4 (1:2)
15:40 Kazma SC - Al Arabi SC 1:3 (0:2)
15:40 Al Jahra SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:40 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC 4:0 (0:0)
18. Round
09/05/2019 20:30 Al Jahra SC - Al Tadamun 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Fahaheel 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Kazma SC - Al Nasr SC 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya SC 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 Qadsia SC - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)